www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Domenica 18 settembre 2011
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO
1 1 masch NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1983 1.08.19
2 2 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1981 1.09.05
3 3 masch CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 1972 1.09.33
4 4 masch PENNACCHINI LUCA AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO 1970 1.10.00
5 5 masch GASPERINI ANDREA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1969 1.12.04
6 6 masch ILARIONI LUCA GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1965 1.12.43
7 7 masch VOLPI CRISTIAN UP POLICIANO 1974 1.13.28
8 8 masch CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 1.14.27
9 9 masch MUGGIANU MAURIZIO ATL CAPANNE 1965 1.16.18
10 10 masch PEPPICELLI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1974 1.16.38
11 11 masch MISCETTI ANDREA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1970 1.18.40
12 12 masch NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1968 1.18.44
13 13 masch NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1960 1.18.55
14 14 masch SISTONI ROBERTO AVIS PERUGIA 1967 1.19.33
15 15 masch FABRIZZI FRANCO  ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1959 1.19.35
16 16 masch ROSSINI GIANFRANCO ASPA BASTIA 1962 1.19.43
17 1 femm PARIGI MARIA CHIARA PODISTICA AREZZO 1973 1.20.32
18 17 masch LANDUCCI VITTORIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1974 1.21.02
19 18 masch FEDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1966 1.21.10
20 19 masch MIGLIORINI SIMONE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1974 1.21.40
21 20 masch FORMICA ANDREA GS MARSICA 1972 1.21.51
22 21 masch COGORNI PROIETTI SAURO AVIE DERUTA 1960 1.22.00
23 22 masch BATINO MASSIMO LIBERO 1981 1.22.14
24 23 masch FE' MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1961 1.22.22
25 24 masch DONDI ZEFFIRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1961 1.22.58
26 2 femm ENRIQUEZ IRENE ATL. IL COLLE 1977 1.23.16
27 25 masch SERRA LEONARDO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1957 1.23.32
28 26 masch PONTECORVI ANTONIO ATL. VILLA PAMPHILI 1968 1.23.40
29 27 masch VANNUCCINI BIAGIO ASD LA CHIANINA 1966 1.24.02
30 28 masch MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1968 1.24.17
31 29 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1967 1.25.23
32 30 masch GIACCHERINI ANDREA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1975 1.25.50
33 31 masch VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP Abbadia S. Salvadore 1970 1.25.52
34 32 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1954 1.26.04
35 33 masch CIACCIO PIERLUIGI CDP 1964 1.26.49
36 34 masch GIULIANO VITTORIO LINO SPAGNOLI 1974 1.26.52
37 35 masch CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1971 1.26.56
38 36 masch BUIARELLI GASPARE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1961 1.27.38
39 37 masch BARBERINI PIETRO GS CAPPUCCINI SI 1960 1.27.43
40 3 femm BERLINCIONI PAMELA U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE 1972 1.27.57
41 38 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 1959 1.28.00
42 39 masch PASSARIELLO VINCENZO LINO SPAGNOLI 1979 1.28.03
43 40 masch LEONCINI RICCARDO GS LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1970 1.28.10
44 41 masch BONDI FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNERS MI 1973 1.28.12
45 42 masch CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITOTRAIL MODENA 1963 1.28.22
46 43 masch DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO AVIS S. SEPOLCRO 1949 1.28.37
47 44 masch SACCOCCINI MARCO ATL. IL COLLE 1977 1.28.57
48 45 masch BACCARO GIUSEPPE UISP CHIANCIANO 1947 1.29.23
49 46 masch BIANCIARDI RALIERI GS CAPPUCCINI SI 1955 1.20.30
50 47 masch FRANCONE GIANLUCA ASD LA CHIANINA 1973 1.29.43
51 48 masch CELESTINI ANDREA ATLETICA CIMINA 1972 1.30.20
52 49 masch CANNONI NICOLA RESCO REGGELLO 1970 1.30.20
53 50 masch NUCCIARINI SIMONE VALENTI RAPOLANO 1980 1.20.55
54 51 masch SUTTON RICHARD A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1952 1.31.23
55 52 masch CHIONNE MAURIZIO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1958 1.31.25
56 53 masch CARFAGNA ANTONIO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1962 1.31.44
57 54 masch DINI DANILO AVIS S. SEPOLCRO 1951 1.31.54
58 55 masch TRAVISANI LUCA RESCO REGGELLO 1971 1.31.59
59 56 masch MARRI MIRCO AS TURRIS TORGIANO 1960 1.32.10
60 57 masch MONACCHINI CARLO VIS CORTONA 1955 1.32.10
61 58 masch FEDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1961 1.32.15
62 4 femm DI BENEDETTO MARIKA GS COSTA D'ARGENTO 1986 1.32.47
63 59 masch PARRINI PIERLUIGI VIS CORTONA 1966 1.33.04
64 60 masch CRISTEL CARLO  RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1953 1.33.18
65 61 masch MAZZINI JURI UP POLICIANO 1974 1.33.52
66 62 masch NAPPINI LUCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1976 1.33.54
67 63 masch SOLFANELLI MIRCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1964 1.33.59
68 64 masch TOZZI ERNESTO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1967 1.35.17
69 65 masch GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1966 1.35.26
70 66 masch BIGONZINO ENRICO DREAM RUNNERS  1965 1.36.04
71 67 masch BEVAGNA SILVIO 1965 1.36.35
72 5 femm BARNESCHI FRANCESCA  IL CAMPINO 1984 1.36.42
73 6 femm PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP 1974 1.37.08
74 68 masch PEPI DUCCIO GS LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1960 1.37.27
75 69 masch MOSTACCI ANTONELLO ATL MONTE MARIO  1977 1.38.13
76 70 masch PIERINI ROBERTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1987 1.38.40
77 7 femm MEACCI ILARIA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1978 1.39.08
78 71 masch BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP 1958 1.39.19
79 72 masch VOTTA MIRKO CDP 1977 1.39.25
80 8 femm BELLUCCI MICHELA CDP 1972 1.39.26
81 73 masch PACI STEFANO VIS CORTONA 1967 1.39.50
82 74 masch SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO AVIS PERUGIA 1974 1.40.02
83 75 masch CRIVELLI ANTONIO VIS CORTONA 1968 1.40.10
84 76 masch RISINI FAUSTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1952 1.40.13
85 77 masch TOGNACCIOLI ENRICO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1970 1.40.41
86 78 masch TUFI MATTEO LINO SPAGNOLI 1974 1.40.49
87 79 masch POLVERINI GINO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1970 1.41.10
88 80 masch ZUCCHINI NATALE ???? 1966 1.41.43
89 81 masch CAPACCIOLI FRANCO GS LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1956 1.42.03
90 82 masch BAVOSI ANDREA Mth Club Cittą di Castello 1975 1.42.11
91 83 masch CANESTRARI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1962 1.42.30
92 84 masch ISACCHI MARCO Marathon Club Ischia 1977 1.43.59
93 85 masch PINI MARCO RESCO REGGELLO 1967 1.43.59
94 86 masch RONDINI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA 1954 1.44.08
95 87 masch NONNI LUCA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1972 1.44.16
96 88 masch CIABATTINI EURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1951 1.44.19
97 89 masch ASCANIO REMO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1947 1.44.28
98 90 masch BATANI ANDREA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1974 1.44.38
99 91 masch GUERRIERI MASSIMO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1957 1.46.26
100 92 masch PROSPERINI FEDERICO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1975 1.46.26
101 93 masch CULICCHI ALTERO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1956 1.46.29
102 9 femm CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 1971 1.46.47
103 94 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1975 1.46.49
104 95 masch CELLINI MATTEO DREAM RUNNERS  1968 1.47.10
105 96 masch STELLA MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1961 1.47.25
106 10 femm COSTELLA IVANA TORRE DEL MANGIA  1961 1.47.54
107 11 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1969 1.49.05
108 97 masch GIAMMAICO RAFFAELE DLF AREZZO 1950 1.49.55
109 98 masch RASPA EMANUELE AS TURRIS TORGIANO 1961 1.50.11
110 99 masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1967 1.50.52
111 100 masch PERICOLI LEONARDO LIBERO 1971 1.51.42
112 101 masch ILLIANO SALVATORE A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1957 1.53.09
113 102 masch RICCARELLI DARIO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1956 1.54.43
114 12 femm RUBECA ROSITA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1970 1.54.49
115 103 masch PASSERI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1966 1.55.27
116 104 masch RIGHI MASSIMO HAPPY RUNNERS MI 1971 1.57.09
117 105 masch TOMASSONI LUCA DREAM RUNNERS  1970 1.57.53
118 106 masch SDRUSCIA GIORGIO ATL FIANO ROMANO 1962 1.58.34
119 107 masch MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1975 2.00.04
120 13 femm ANGELINI SABRINA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1980 2.06.42
121 14 femm LUCARELLI KATIUSCIA VIS CORTONA 1970 2.09.48
122 108 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA  1948 2.21.35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e