www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
16o TROFEO LA COLONNA
Domenica 18 settembre 2011
SIENA Colonna San Marco
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2011 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino
2 2 masch 1 B m Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch 1 C m Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
4 4 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch 1 D m Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena
6 6 masch 2 D m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch 3 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti
8 8 masch 1 F m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox
9 9 masch 2 C m Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club CRAL MPS
10 10 masch 3 C m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
11 11 masch 4 D m Brandini Miko G.P. Riccardo Valenti
12 12 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club CRAL MPS
13 13 masch 2 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 3 F m Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club CRAL MPS
15 15 masch 1 H m Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS
16 16 masch 5 D m Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS
17 17 masch 4 F m Cambi Renzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 18 masch 5 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 2 E m Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club CRAL MPS
20 20 masch 6 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
21 21 masch 3 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch 7 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
23 23 masch 8 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
24 24 masch 6 D m Maggi Maurizio G.S. Poggio al Vento
25 25 masch 7 D m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 26 masch 4 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 27 masch 5 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena
28 28 masch 6 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch 8 D m Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
30 30 masch 9 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti
31 31 masch 2 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. Riccardo Valenti
32 32 masch 4 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 33 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 34 masch 9 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS
35 35 masch 5 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
36 36 masch 10 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 37 masch 7 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
38 38 masch 6 E m Sacerdotali Massimo G.S. Maiano
39 1 femm 1 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena
40 39 masch 11 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato
41 40 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
42 41 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 2 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
44 42 masch 3 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
45 3 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 43 masch 10 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 44 masch 12 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
48 45 masch 3 B m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
49 4 femm 1 F f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 46 masch 13 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS
51 47 masch 7 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
52 48 masch 11 D m Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena
53 49 masch 2 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando Pol. Mens Sana Siena
54 50 masch 2 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
55 51 masch 4 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 52 masch 8 E m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena
57 53 masch 3 A m Mugnaioli Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
58 54 masch 9 E m Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
59 55 masch 10 E m Lenzini Michele Polisportiva Trieste Siena
60 56 masch 3 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 57 masch 3 I m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
62 58 masch 12 D m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena
63 59 masch 11 E m Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena
64 60 masch 5 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 61 masch 12 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena
66 62 masch 4 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 63 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
68 5 femm 1 B f Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina
69 64 masch 13 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
70 65 masch 14 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
71 6 femm 2 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 66 masch 13 E m Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
73 67 masch 15 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
74 68 masch 6 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
75 69 masch 5 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
76 70 masch 14 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
77 71 masch 16 F m Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
78 7 femm 3 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
79 8 femm 1 D f Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 72 masch 6 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS
81 73 masch 17 F m Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
82 74 masch 15 E m Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
83 75 masch 18 F m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato
84 76 masch 4 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
85 77 masch 8 C m Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
86 78 masch 16 E m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas Siena
87 79 masch 4 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
88 80 masch 14 D m Sangermano Angelo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
89 81 masch 17 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
90 82 masch 5 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 83 masch 15 D m Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
92 84 masch 16 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
93 85 masch 19 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
94 86 masch 6 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
95 87 masch 20 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
96 88 masch 21 F m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
97 89 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 90 masch 17 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
99 91 masch 7 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
100 9 femm 2 D f Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
101 92 masch 18 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena
102 93 masch 18 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
103 94 masch 7 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 95 masch 19 D m Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini
105 96 masch 8 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
106 97 masch 7 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato
107 98 masch 8 G m Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
108 99 masch 9 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
109 100 masch 19 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
110 101 masch 20 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
111 102 masch 21 E m Gatta Lorenzo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
112 10 femm 4 F f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
113 103 masch 10 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
114 11 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena
115 104 masch 22 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena
116 105 masch 9 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
117 106 masch 9 I m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
118 107 masch 11 C m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club CRAL MPS
119 108 masch 20 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
120 12 femm 5 F f Biagioli Marina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 109 masch 23 E m Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
122 110 masch 22 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
123 111 masch 10 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
124 112 masch 8 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
125 113 masch 11 G m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
126 13 femm 3 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
127 114 masch 24 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
128 115 masch 21 D m Grazzi Simone G.S. Poggio al Vento
129 116 masch 22 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
130 117 masch 12 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
131 118 masch 23 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena
132 119 masch 13 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
133 120 masch 9 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato
134 121 masch 25 E m Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato
135 14 femm 6 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
136 122 masch 3 L m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti
137 123 masch 5 B m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
138 124 masch 4 L m Bianciardi Ameralo G.S. Polizia di Stato
139 125 masch 5 L m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
140 15 femm 1 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
141 126 masch 14 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
142 127 masch 24 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena
143 128 masch 23 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
144 129 masch 25 F m Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972
145 130 masch 10 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
146 131 masch 26 E m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana Siena
147 132 masch 27 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
148 133 masch 26 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato
149 134 masch 15 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
150 135 masch 11 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS
151 136 masch 10 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
152 137 masch 27 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS
153 138 masch 16 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS
154 139 masch 11 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
155 16 femm 7 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
156 17 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
157 140 masch 28 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
158 18 femm 2 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
159 141 masch 28 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
160 142 masch 29 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
161 143 masch 17 G m Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina
162 19 femm 3 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena
163 144 masch 12 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
164 20 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
165 145 masch 12 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
166 146 masch 13 H m Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas Siena
167 21 femm 3 G f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
168 147 masch 14 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
169 148 masch 1 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
170 149 masch 12 C m Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
171 22 femm 4 D f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato
172 23 femm 4 E f Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena
173 150 masch 30 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
174 151 masch 31 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
175 152 masch 13 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
176 24 femm 8 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
177 25 femm 5 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
178 26 femm 4 G f Greco M.Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
179 27 femm 9 F f D'Amico Roberta Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
180 153 masch 32 F m Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
181 154 masch 33 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
182 155 masch 18 G m Gori Savellini Gian Luigi S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
183 28 femm 10 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena
184 156 masch 2 M m Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
185 29 femm 5 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
186 157 masch 14 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS
187 158 masch 34 F m Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena
188 30 femm 3 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti
189 159 masch 19 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
190 160 masch 3 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
191 161 masch 6 L m Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e