www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
JUBILEUM PIENTINUM
Sabato 24 settembre 2011
PIENZA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch GRAZIANI MANUELE 1987 POLICIANO
2 2 masch MARTINELLI LORENZO 1992 VALENTI
3 3 masch VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 FILIPPIDE
4 4 masch FRANCH  CIRO 1978 VALENTI
5 5 masch CIAMBRIELLO  GIOVANNI 1980 VALENTI
6 6 masch PAGANELLI  ALESSANDRO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO
7 1 femm PARIGI MARIA CHIARA 1973 POD AREZZO
8 7 masch BUONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO
9 8 masch BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO
10 9 masch D'AMICO MARCO 1978 RCF RUNNING FUTIRA
11 10 masch MARTIRE ANDREA 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO
12 11 masch MATESIC GABRIELE 1977 LIBERO
13 12 masch TONINI MARCO 1972 ATLETICA SINALUNGA
14 13 masch PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 PFIZER
15 14 masch BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 CAPPUCCINI
16 15 masch CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 AVIS FOIANO
17 16 masch BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO
18 17 masch MENCACCI  GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA
19 18 masch VALLELONGA GIACOMO 1983 CITTA DI SESTO
20 19 masch GIUSTI  NORBERTO 1972 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
21 20 masch BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 UISP CHIANCIANO
22 21 masch FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO 1948 MONTEAPERTI
23 22 masch CENCINI  GIANLUCA 1955 LA CHIANINA
24 23 masch ROSATI  MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA
25 24 masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA
26 25 masch PIERI CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI
27 26 masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI 1955 CAPPUCCINI
28 27 masch CHIEZZI  STEFANO 1982 UISP CHIANCIANO
29 2 femm MENCARELLI  FEDERICA 1981 AVIS FOIANO
30 28 masch PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 CAPPUCCINI
31 29 masch MAROTTO  LUCA 1963 MENS SANA
32 30 masch NOFRONI  MASSIMILIANO 1966 LA CHIANINA
33 3 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 IL CAMPINO
34 31 masch CALEGARI MATTEO 1974 LIBERO
35 32 masch PASQUINI ALBERTO 1966 LA CHIANINA
36 33 masch CARR  BRIAN 1945 LIBERO
37 34 masch GIUDICE ANTONIO 1954 ROMA CAPITALE
38 35 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 UISP CHIANCIANO
39 36 masch PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE 1982 TORRE DEL MANGIA
40 37 masch MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 UISP CHIANCIANO
41 38 masch MATESIC  GABRIELE 1977 UISP SIENA
42 4 femm BOLDI CARLA 1961 GREGGE RIBELLE
43 39 masch CONTE ANTONIO 1944 VALLE CROSA
44 40 masch GIUGGIANI ROBERTO 1964 AURORA
45 41 masch TOMMASI MASSIMO 1974 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
46 42 masch DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 LA CHIANINA
47 5 femm PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 LA CHIANINA
48 6 femm PORRI ROBERTA 1953 MONTEAPERTI
49 43 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA
50 44 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO
51 45 masch BANDINI SAURO 1964 LIBERO
52 7 femm MARTIRE LAURA 1994 UISP CHIANCIANO
53 46 masch LEOTTA SEBASTIANO 1964 LA CHIANINA
54 8 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1964 MONTERIGGIONI
55 47 masch BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 GREGGE RIBELLE
56 48 masch SALVI FABIO 1959 UISP CHIANCIANO
57 49 masch BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 UISP CHIANCIANO
58 9 femm GONZI LIDIA 2001 UISP CHIANCIANO
59 50 masch GONZI GIACOMO 1967 UISP CHIANCIANO
60 51 masch MEACCI FAUSTO 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA
61 10 femm BOBINI ALESSIA 1988 POLICIANO
62 52 masch ROSATI  GIUSEPPE 1948 TORRE DEL MANGIA
63 11 femm LOIS ELLIOT 1950 LIBERA
64 12 femm FINETTI FRANCESCA 1964 UISP SIENA
65 13 femm MARCHETTI FRANCESCA 1965 AURORA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e