www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a MARATONINA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 25 settembre 2011
SIENA Loc. Fonte Becci
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.31
2 2 masch 2 E m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.23.00
3 3 masch 1 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.50
4 4 masch 1 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.26.00
5 5 masch 1 F m Fibi Graziano G.S. Ausonia Club 1.26.02
6 6 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.27.01
7 7 masch 3 F m Chaplin Timoty U.P. Isolotto 1.28.26
8 8 masch 2 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.29.10
9 9 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.30.46
10 10 masch 2 G m Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.31.08
11 11 masch 4 F m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 1.31.52
12 12 masch 3 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.32.09
13 13 masch 3 C m Peron Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.32.14
14 14 masch 5 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.32.22
15 15 masch 6 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 1.32.47
16 16 masch 7 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.33.36
17 17 masch 2 D m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.34.19
18 18 masch 3 E m Fabbri Alessio    1.34.25
19 19 masch 8 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.34.49
20 20 masch 1 H m Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.34.55
21 21 masch 2 H m Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.35.29
22 22 masch 4 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.35.38
23 23 masch 1 I m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.36.45
24 24 masch 4 G m Gistri Franco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.37.27
25 1 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.37.34
26 25 masch 3 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.37.47
27 26 masch 9 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.37.58
28 27 masch 10 F m Cappellini Stefano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 1.38.16
29 28 masch 11 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.39.09
30 2 femm 1 D f Berlincioni Pamela U.P. Isolotto 1.39.17
31 29 masch 3 H m Fratini Mario G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.39.38
32 30 masch 4 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.39.50
33 3 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.39.52
34 31 masch 2 I m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.39.57
35 4 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.40.04
36 32 masch 5 E m Vagaggini Diego UISP Abbadia 1.41.01
37 33 masch 5 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.41.26
38 34 masch 6 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.41.54
39 35 masch 7 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.42.36
40 36 masch 6 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio Uisp Siena 1.42.42
41 37 masch 8 E m Benucci Alessandro U.P. Isolotto 1.43.07
42 38 masch 4 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.43.16
43 39 masch 5 C m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.43.46
44 40 masch 9 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1.43.59
45 41 masch 12 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.44.10
46 42 masch 5 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.44.16
47 43 masch 10 E m Belardi Raffaele    1.44.25
48 44 masch 7 G m Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.44.41
49 5 femm 2 D f Scheggi Valentina G.S. Gualdo 1.44.45
50 45 masch 13 F m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.44.46
51 46 masch 14 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.44.49
52 47 masch 4 D m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.45.29
53 48 masch 8 G m Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano 1.45.46
54 49 masch 9 G m Carli Raffaele G.P. CAI Pistoia 1.46.30
55 50 masch 5 D m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.46.33
56 51 masch 6 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.43
57 52 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.47.04
58 6 femm 1 F f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.47.29
59 53 masch 6 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.47.31
60 54 masch 3 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.36
61 55 masch 6 H m Monacchini Carlo Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.47.55
62 56 masch 7 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.48.54
63 57 masch 15 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.49.01
64 58 masch 7 D m Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.49.53
65 59 masch 10 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.50.10
66 60 masch 16 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.50.46
67 61 masch 8 D m Callegari Matteo    1.51.21
68 62 masch 1 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.51.46
69 63 masch 8 H m Secchioni Marco Pol. Omega 1.52.00
70 64 masch 9 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.52.00
71 7 femm 3 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.52.06
72 65 masch 11 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.52.08
73 66 masch 9 D m Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.52.10
74 67 masch 11 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.52.11
75 8 femm 2 F f Ranfagni Grazia G.S. Maiano 1.52.25
76 68 masch 4 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.52.33
77 69 masch 10 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 1.52.44
78 70 masch 12 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.52.50
79 71 masch 13 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.52.54
80 72 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.53.00
81 73 masch 17 F m Valenti Vieri Uisp Prato 1.53.06
82 74 masch 11 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.54.02
83 75 masch 5 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.54.10
84 76 masch 10 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.55.05
85 77 masch 12 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.55.18
86 78 masch 14 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.13
87 79 masch 11 H m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.56.24
88 80 masch 6 I m Bisogni Mauro Uisp Siena 1.56.32
89 81 masch 12 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.57.10
90 82 masch 7 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1.57.15
91 83 masch 13 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.58.12
92 84 masch 8 I m Forconi Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.58.17
93 85 masch 2 B m Araldi Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.58.21
94 86 masch 18 F m Rossetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.58.24
95 87 masch 15 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.58.33
96 88 masch 14 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.59.06
97 9 femm 1 H f Nardini Maria Grazia G.P. Fratell. Popolare Grassina 1.59.11
98 89 masch 12 D m Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.41
99 90 masch 19 F m Gambini Michele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.59.44
100 91 masch 13 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.59.45
101 92 masch 3 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.58
102 93 masch 15 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.01.29
103 94 masch 20 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.01.35
104 10 femm 3 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.01.38
105 95 masch 16 G m Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.01.41
106 96 masch 1 M m Benvenuti Piero G.S. Maiano 2.02.18
107 97 masch 16 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 2.02.27
108 98 masch 9 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.02.28
109 99 masch 21 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2.02.39
110 11 femm 4 F f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.02.55
111 12 femm 4 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.03.34
112 100 masch 17 E m Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 2.03.41
113 101 masch 13 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.03.55
114 102 masch 17 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.04.01
115 13 femm 5 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.04.03
116 103 masch 14 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.04.18
117 14 femm 2 G f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.04.29
118 104 masch 18 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.05.50
119 105 masch 15 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.05.52
120 106 masch 18 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.06.35
121 107 masch 7 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.06.52
122 108 masch 14 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.06.58
123 109 masch 3 L m Frezza Valdemaro G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.07.24
124 110 masch 22 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.07.52
125 111 masch 23 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.07.55
126 112 masch 19 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.08.16
127 113 masch 8 C m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.08.34
128 114 masch 4 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.08.42
129 115 masch 5 L m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 2.08.43
130 15 femm 6 F f Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.08.52
131 116 masch 16 H m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 2.09.13
132 117 masch 10 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.09.18
133 16 femm 7 F f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.09.27
134 17 femm 3 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.09.43
135 118 masch 20 G m Vanacore  Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.09.45
136 119 masch 21 G m Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.09.56
137 18 femm 8 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.10.01
138 19 femm 4 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.10.03
139 120 masch 19 E m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.11.13
140 20 femm 3 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.11.40
141 121 masch 6 L m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.13.21
142 21 femm 9 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.14.36
143 122 masch 20 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.14.36
144 22 femm 10 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.15.03
145 23 femm 5 G f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 2.15.25
146 123 masch 2 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.15.26
147 124 masch 9 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.16.10
148 24 femm 5 D f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.18.08
149 125 masch 24 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 2.19.07
150 126 masch 11 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.19.21
151 127 masch 1 A m Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.21.08
152 128 masch 10 C m Tozzi Gianluca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.21.15
153 129 masch 12 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.22.26
154 25 femm 6 D f Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.22.28
155 130 masch 11 C m Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.22.37
156 26 femm 6 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.23.18
157 131 masch 13 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.23.39
158 27 femm 11 F f Perugi Franca Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.25.44
159 132 masch 2 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.27.09
160 28 femm 7 G f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.27.40
161 133 masch 3 M m Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.30.59
162 134 masch 14 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.32.07
163 135 masch 17 H m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.33.06
164 136 masch 7 L m Brandani Pietro G.S. Monteaperti 2.41.24
165 29 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.42.10
166 137 masch 18 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 2.42.16
167 138 masch 4 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.45.03
168 139 masch 15 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.58.49
169 30 femm 12 F f Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 3.01.10
170 140 masch 25 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 3.01.25
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e