www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
36a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 9 ottobre 2011
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Uom 62-93 MELI EZEKIEL Virtus Lucca  0:36'43.84
2 2 masch 2 Uom 62-93 KISORIO HOSEA KIMELI Atletica Castello FI  0:38'22.81
3 3 masch 3 Uom 62-93 CITO MAURIZIO Atletica Castello FI  0:38'50.11
4 4 masch 4 Uom 62-93 BENHAMDANE RACHID Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini  0:39'54.02
5 5 masch 5 Uom 62-93 HAOUL ABDERRAZAK SALCUS S.M. Maddalena (RO)  0:41'05.18
6 6 masch 6 Uom 62-93 PAGGETTI MATTIA UISP Atletica Siena  0:41'07.18
7 7 masch 7 Uom 62-93 SAADOUNI MOHAMED ALI Atletica Futura  0:41'48.90
8 8 masch 8 Uom 62-93 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO  0:42'22.30
9 9 masch 9 Uom 62-93 NIOLA ATTILIO UISP Chianciano  0:42'51.21
10 10 masch 10 Uom 62-93 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP Chianciano  0:43'15.84
11 11 masch 11 Uom 62-93 DELL'AVA ANTONIO Non Rilevata  0:43'46.84
12 12 masch 12 Uom 62-93 TUYIKEZE ATHANASE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:43'55.78
13 13 masch 13 Uom 62-93 FILAJ PERPARIM U.P. POLICIANO  0:44'18.74
14 14 masch 14 Uom 62-93 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO  0:44'19.11
15 15 masch 15 Uom 62-93 BALDI SIMONE Atletica Futura  0:44'47.58
16 16 masch 16 Uom 62-93 GIORGETTI ALESSANDRO Atletica Castello FI  0:45'03.11
17 17 masch 17 Uom 62-93 CARONI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BERGAMO  0:45'14.24
18 18 masch 18 Uom 62-93 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:45'20.34
19 19 masch 19 Uom 62-93 MARTINELLI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti  0:45'32.05
20 20 masch 20 Uom 62-93 CANNUCCI MATTEO G.S. IL FIORINO FI  0:45'56.71
21 21 masch 21 Uom 62-93 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:46'06.71
22 22 masch 22 Uom 62-93 SOFTA LULZIM G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  0:46'16.46
23 23 masch 23 Uom 62-93 ROVERELLI ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI  0:46'20.18
24 24 masch 24 Uom 62-93 MUGNAI CLAUDIO Atletica Futura  0:46'25.68
25 25 masch 25 Uom 62-93 MIGLIONICO LUCIO Atletica Futura  0:46'29.93
26 26 masch 26 Uom 62-93 BALDACCONI CRISTIANO Non Rilevata  0:46'31.21
27 27 masch 27 Uom 62-93 BREZZI DANIELE Non Rilevata  0:46'35.74
28 28 masch 28 Uom 62-93 PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena  0:46'36.40
29 1 femm 1 Don 67_93 NANU ANA G.S. Gabbi Pont. Bologna  0:46'39.18
30 29 masch 29 Uom 62-93 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti  0:46'40.02
31 30 masch 30 Uom 62-93 FARINELLI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:46'40.55
32 31 masch 31 Uom 62-93 GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:46'45.40
33 32 masch 32 Uom 62-93 MARIGNANI GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti  0:46'47.21
34 33 masch 33 Uom 62-93 CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.Valenti  0:46'52.68
35 34 masch 34 Uom 62-93 ALBERTI LORENZO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:46'56.34
36 35 masch 35 Uom 62-93 CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO  0:47'07.52
37 36 masch 36 Uom 62-93 LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:47'12.62
38 37 masch 37 Uom 62-93 LELLI FILIPPO Atletica Futura  0:47'25.81
39 38 masch 38 Uom 62-93 CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano  0:47'32.08
40 39 masch 39 Uom 62-93 BASSI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI  0:47'33.21
41 40 masch 40 Uom 62-93 ALBONI SIMONE Atletica SESTINI  0:47'44.52
42 41 masch 41 Uom 62-93 FRATARCANGELI RICCARDO UISP Atletica Siena  0:47'50.68
43 42 masch 42 Uom 62-93 ZANOBINI DAVID Atletica Futura  0:48'11.11
44 43 masch 43 Uom 62-93 PEPPICELLI MARCO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:48'23.52
45 44 masch 44 Uom 62-93 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:48'25.05
46 45 masch 45 Uom 62-93 IAPOZZUTO ENZO Atletica Futura  0:48'28.81
47 46 masch 46 Uom 62-93 MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:48'32.21
48 47 masch 47 Uom 62-93 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti  0:48'33.08
49 48 masch 48 Uom 62-93 GALAURCHI RODOLFO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:48'51.78
50 49 masch 49 Uom 62-93 BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.Valenti  0:48'54.58
51 50 masch 50 Uom 62-93 CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP Chianciano  0:48'56.40
52 51 masch 51 Uom 62-93 PLATICA RADU RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:48'59.68
53 52 masch 1 Uom 52-61 MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO  0:49'03.68
54 2 femm 2 Don 67_93 FRANCESCHI NICOLETTA G.S. Lammari Lucca  0:49'04.55
55 53 masch 52 Uom 62-93 CAMBI RENZO Il Gregge Ribelle  0:49'05.30
56 54 masch 1 Uom 51 ACCALAI ADOLFO Atletica 75 Cattolica  0:49'07.93
57 55 masch 53 Uom 62-93 RAVAGNI EMANUELE Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  0:49'13.65
58 56 masch 54 Uom 62-93 CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:49'24.99
59 57 masch 55 Uom 62-93 CAPORALI RODOLFO Subbiano Marathon  0:49'28.11
60 58 masch 56 Uom 62-93 BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:49'30.58
61 59 masch 2 Uom 52-61 CARNASCIALI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO  0:49'30.93
62 60 masch 3 Uom 52-61 POGGIALINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:49'32.87
63 3 femm 3 Don 67_93 PARIGI MARIA CHIARA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:49'39.58
64 61 masch 57 Uom 62-93 SCARAMUCCI WALTER U.P. POLICIANO  0:49'40.30
65 62 masch 58 Uom 62-93 ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:49'45.34
66 63 masch 59 Uom 62-93 MASSINI RAFFAELLO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:49'49.58
67 64 masch 60 Uom 62-93 PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:49'54.34
68 65 masch 61 Uom 62-93 RESCIGNO FELICE Atletica SESTINI  0:49'58.46
69 66 masch 62 Uom 62-93 CIGOLINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese  0:50'02.05
70 67 masch 4 Uom 52-61 PROZZO ANTONIO Atletica Futura  0:50'04.62
71 68 masch 63 Uom 62-93 BROGI ALBERTO VIS CORTONA  0:50'07.81
72 69 masch 5 Uom 52-61 ORLANDI BRUNO Atletica Sangiovannese  0:50'23.08
73 70 masch 64 Uom 62-93 SANTINI FEDERICO Atletica SESTINI  0:50'25.90
74 71 masch 65 Uom 62-93 FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:50'26.52
75 72 masch 66 Uom 62-93 SGUERRI ENRICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:50'41.71
76 73 masch 6 Uom 52-61 TONELLI LUIGI D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo  0:50'42.96
77 74 masch 7 Uom 52-61 RICCI ADRIANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  0:50'47.46
78 75 masch 67 Uom 62-93 MARTELLI STEFANO Castelquarto - Le Panche  0:50'48.71
79 76 masch 68 Uom 62-93 TIGLI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:50'49.27
80 77 masch 8 Uom 52-61 GABSI FARAH G.S. R.Valenti  0:50'50.99
81 78 masch 9 Uom 52-61 LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO  0:50'51.81
82 79 masch 10 Uom 52-61 GHINASSI GRAZIANO Castelquarto - Le Panche  0:50'52.46
83 80 masch 69 Uom 62-93 LANDUCCI VITTORIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:50'53.24
84 81 masch 70 Uom 62-93 DI MICELI CLAUDIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'01.08
85 82 masch 11 Uom 52-61 ERRICO AGOSTINO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo  0:51'03.18
86 83 masch 12 Uom 52-61 RIGHINI SOLERTE G.S. Gabbi Ponteggi Bologna  0:51'05.40
87 84 masch 71 Uom 62-93 DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:51'07.02
88 85 masch 72 Uom 62-93 RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA  0:51'07.90
89 86 masch 73 Uom 62-93 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body  0:51'09.49
90 87 masch 74 Uom 62-93 PARRI FABIO Donkey Bike Club  0:51'20.08
91 88 masch 75 Uom 62-93 MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon  0:51'24.24
92 89 masch 76 Uom 62-93 TURCHETTI STEFANO Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:51'24.90
93 90 masch 77 Uom 62-93 BIANCIARDI DUCCIO Polizia Stato SIENA  0:51'25.40
94 4 femm 4 Don 67_93 FURLANI DANIELA UISP Chianciano  0:51'28.30
95 91 masch 13 Uom 52-61 BARONI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:51'37.24
96 92 masch 78 Uom 62-93 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  0:51'45.43
97 93 masch 79 Uom 62-93 POGGI PIETRO Non Rilevata  0:51'48.11
98 94 masch 80 Uom 62-93 BIANCHINI FRANCESCO Subbiano Marathon  0:51'50.24
99 95 masch 14 Uom 52-61 BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:51'51.27
100 96 masch 81 Uom 62-93 SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'52.84
101 97 masch 82 Uom 62-93 CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:51'54.74
102 98 masch 83 Uom 62-93 FERRARO ANGELO Polizia Stato SIENA  0:51'56.14
103 99 masch 84 Uom 62-93 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:51'59.05
104 100 masch 85 Uom 62-93 DOMENICHINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:52'00.02
105 101 masch 86 Uom 62-93 BERNETTI MAURO UISP Chianciano  0:52'02.11
106 102 masch 87 Uom 62-93 CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:52'09.55
107 103 masch 88 Uom 62-93 IVONE GIANLUCA G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  0:52'12.43
108 5 femm 5 Don 67_93 GIACHI CHIARA Atletica 2005 Colle val d'Elsa  0:52'14.65
109 104 masch 89 Uom 62-93 BIONDI RICCARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:52'17.74
110 105 masch 90 Uom 62-93 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti  0:52'18.87
111 106 masch 2 Uom 51 PATRUSSI ENZO Il Gregge Ribelle  0:52'20.34
112 107 masch 15 Uom 52-61 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:52'29.62
113 108 masch 16 Uom 52-61 ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP Chianciano  0:52'39.40
114 6 femm 6 Don 67_93 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'42.27
115 109 masch 91 Uom 62-93 MAGGI MAURIZIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'49.49
116 110 masch 17 Uom 52-61 BURRINI ANDREA Podistica Val di Pesa FI  0:52'52.74
117 111 masch 18 Uom 52-61 MAGNIFICO MICHELE Atletica Sangiovannese  0:53'00.30
118 112 masch 92 Uom 62-93 ZEI SIMONE Castelquarto - Le Panche  0:53'03.99
119 113 masch 93 Uom 62-93 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:53'08.62
120 114 masch 94 Uom 62-93 BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP Chianciano  0:53'11.18
121 115 masch 95 Uom 62-93 GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena  0:53'12.14
122 116 masch 96 Uom 62-93 BRUSCHI GIOVANNI Atletica SESTINI  0:53'13.81
123 117 masch 97 Uom 62-93 PELLEGRINELLI MARCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'20.30
124 118 masch 98 Uom 62-93 FELICI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:53'24.27
125 119 masch 99 Uom 62-93 CERRETTI MARIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:53'26.11
126 7 femm 7 Don 67_93 TIBERI LUCIA G.S. IL FIORINO FI  0:53'27.05
127 120 masch 19 Uom 52-61 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body  0:53'31.30
128 121 masch 20 Uom 52-61 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  0:53'35.08
129 122 masch 100 Uom 62-93 POLI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI  0:53'39.49
130 123 masch 101 Uom 62-93 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:53'40.84
131 124 masch 21 Uom 52-61 IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'42.37
132 125 masch 102 Uom 62-93 DE CUBELLIS DIEGO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:53'45.99
133 126 masch 103 Uom 62-93 PETRINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:53'46.65
134 127 masch 104 Uom 62-93 GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'48.43
135 128 masch 105 Uom 62-93 BRACONI PIETRO U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'54.49
136 8 femm 8 Don 67_93 RAMANELLI DANIELA Subbiano Marathon  0:53'59.30
137 129 masch 106 Uom 62-93 GUERRA ALBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:54'02.24
138 130 masch 107 Uom 62-93 BONDI FRANCESCO Happy Runner  0:54'03.21
139 131 masch 108 Uom 62-93 PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon  0:54'03.52
140 132 masch 22 Uom 52-61 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO  0:54'06.68
141 133 masch 23 Uom 52-61 ARTINI UBALDO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  0:54'18.87
142 134 masch 109 Uom 62-93 BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO UISP Chianciano  0:54'22.62
143 135 masch 110 Uom 62-93 GENNAI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:54'23.78
144 136 masch 24 Uom 52-61 DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body  0:54'30.37
145 137 masch 111 Uom 62-93 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:54'34.99
146 9 femm 9 Don 67_93 GIANNELLI GIOVANNA Mens Sana Siena  0:54'35.71
147 138 masch 25 Uom 52-61 CHUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI olimpic runners lama  0:54'37.49
148 139 masch 3 Uom 51 SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO  0:54'41.81
149 140 masch 112 Uom 62-93 RENCINAI DAVID Palestra The Best Body  0:54'42.58
150 141 masch 113 Uom 62-93 CENNINI SAMUELE Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:54'43.43
151 142 masch 114 Uom 62-93 BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:54'48.65
152 143 masch 115 Uom 62-93 NIRAGIRA PHILIPPE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:54'49.30
153 144 masch 116 Uom 62-93 FRANCONE GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:54'50.71
154 145 masch 117 Uom 62-93 ARFAIOLI STEFANO Non Rilevata  0:54'51.21
155 146 masch 118 Uom 62-93 MUGNAIOLI MATTEO G.A. AURORA Siena  0:54'51.71
156 147 masch 119 Uom 62-93 LUCHERONI ANDREA Cir.Tennis Sinalunga  0:54'52.74
157 148 masch 120 Uom 62-93 TARAS RICCARDO Atletica Futura  0:54'55.21
158 149 masch 121 Uom 62-93 CROCI LORENZO Palestra The Best Body  0:54'57.18
159 150 masch 122 Uom 62-93 GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:55'02.05
160 151 masch 123 Uom 62-93 VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore  0:55'02.43
161 152 masch 26 Uom 52-61 SANTONI MORENO G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  0:55'03.27
162 10 femm 10 Don 67_93 MATESINI VALENTINA U.P. POLICIANO  0:55'03.58
163 153 masch 27 Uom 52-61 CANNUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena  0:55'04.18
164 154 masch 124 Uom 62-93 MARTELLINI ROBERTO G.C. San Gimignano  0:55'13.58
165 155 masch 28 Uom 52-61 LA MONICA IGNAZIO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  0:55'14.30
166 156 masch 125 Uom 62-93 FEDI ALESSANDRO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:55'16.37
167 157 masch 126 Uom 62-93 CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  0:55'19.05
168 158 masch 127 Uom 62-93 CARRAI MATTEO Atletica Castello FI  0:55'26.58
169 159 masch 128 Uom 62-93 ATTARDO MARCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:55'28.49
170 11 femm 1 Don 66 DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:55'30.78
171 12 femm 2 Don 66 SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena  0:55'31.02
172 160 masch 129 Uom 62-93 ANGIOLONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Reale stato dei Presidi  0:55'36.71
173 161 masch 29 Uom 52-61 BALDI RINALDO Atletica Sangiovannese  0:55'41.34
174 162 masch 130 Uom 62-93 FRONTINI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:55'42.11
175 163 masch 131 Uom 62-93 FALSINI ANDREA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:55'43.40
176 164 masch 132 Uom 62-93 MAZZINI YURI U.P. POLICIANO  0:55'43.71
177 165 masch 30 Uom 52-61 CHIONNE MAURIZIO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:55'45.18
178 166 masch 133 Uom 62-93 NAPPINI LUCA G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:55'45.52
179 167 masch 134 Uom 62-93 BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:55'48.62
180 168 masch 31 Uom 52-61 NICCHI SANTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo  0:55'56.37
181 169 masch 135 Uom 62-93 LA MARCA ANTONIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:55'59.46
182 13 femm 11 Don 67_93 COPPI STEFANIA Non Rilevata  0:56'02.99
183 170 masch 32 Uom 52-61 PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  0:56'05.84
184 171 masch 136 Uom 62-93 CAFAGNA ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body  0:56'06.96
185 172 masch 4 Uom 51 BORSI VALENTINO ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA  0:56'09.71
186 14 femm 12 Don 67_93 CASTAGNA CONCETTA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:56'13.55
187 173 masch 137 Uom 62-93 MARTINELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:56'15.84
188 174 masch 138 Uom 62-93 ADALBERTI MAURO U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'17.14
189 175 masch 139 Uom 62-93 ROCCHI SIMONE Palestra The Best Body  0:56'18.37
190 176 masch 33 Uom 52-61 FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.Valenti  0:56'21.78
191 177 masch 140 Uom 62-93 ONORI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirpool  0:56'24.08
192 178 masch 141 Uom 62-93 MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS Siena  0:56'29.21
193 179 masch 142 Uom 62-93 TARTAGLIONE PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:56'44.02
194 180 masch 143 Uom 62-93 ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:56'45.84
195 181 masch 34 Uom 52-61 FLORIS RENATO U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'47.21
196 182 masch 144 Uom 62-93 SPENSIERATI ANDREA VIS CORTONA  0:56'50.02
197 183 masch 5 Uom 51 CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'52.81
198 184 masch 35 Uom 52-61 PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:56'54.55
199 185 masch 145 Uom 62-93 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'56.14
200 186 masch 146 Uom 62-93 MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti  0:56'58.40
201 187 masch 147 Uom 62-93 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti  0:56'59.78
202 188 masch 36 Uom 52-61 CIACCHERI MARIO La Nave  Rovezzano FI  0:57'03.68
203 189 masch 148 Uom 62-93 BORGOGNI ALFREDO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  0:57'10.05
204 190 masch 149 Uom 62-93 SINATTI GIANNI Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  0:57'12.40
205 191 masch 150 Uom 62-93 MAROTTO LUCA Mens Sana Siena  0:57'17.49
206 192 masch 6 Uom 51 PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:57'18.68
207 193 masch 37 Uom 52-61 BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:57'29.74
208 194 masch 151 Uom 62-93 TINTI MATTEO Subbiano Marathon  0:57'32.58
209 195 masch 152 Uom 62-93 CONTI LORENZO Atletica Sinalunga  0:57'36.71
210 196 masch 38 Uom 52-61 VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:57'39.40
211 197 masch 153 Uom 62-93 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena  0:57'40.18
212 198 masch 154 Uom 62-93 RIBONI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI  0:57'43.14
213 199 masch 39 Uom 52-61 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti  0:57'45.90
214 200 masch 40 Uom 52-61 GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:57'46.21
215 201 masch 41 Uom 52-61 ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body  0:57'46.84
216 202 masch 155 Uom 62-93 CENCINI GIANLUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:57'48.87
217 203 masch 156 Uom 62-93 CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon  0:57'51.87
218 204 masch 157 Uom 62-93 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:57'52.24
219 205 masch 158 Uom 62-93 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:57'58.49
220 206 masch 159 Uom 62-93 AULETTA FRANCESCO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  0:58'00.18
221 207 masch 42 Uom 52-61 CORTESI TIZIANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:58'03.46
222 208 masch 160 Uom 62-93 LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:58'13.55
223 209 masch 161 Uom 62-93 LISI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:58'21.37
224 210 masch 43 Uom 52-61 SUTTON RICHIARD G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:58'23.14
225 211 masch 162 Uom 62-93 GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA  0:58'24.58
226 15 femm 13 Don 67_93 DI BENEDETTO MARIKA Costa d'argento  0:58'26.96
227 212 masch 163 Uom 62-93 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  0:58'28.05
228 213 masch 164 Uom 62-93 BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:58'29.46
229 214 masch 165 Uom 62-93 ARCIONI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:58'30.40
230 215 masch 44 Uom 52-61 LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:58'32.96
231 216 masch 166 Uom 62-93 MARTINELLI VINICIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:58'33.46
232 217 masch 45 Uom 52-61 GERI FABIO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  0:58'35.43
233 218 masch 46 Uom 52-61 CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:58'35.84
234 219 masch 47 Uom 52-61 SARTI GABRIELE Atletica 75 Cattolica  0:58'38.71
235 220 masch 48 Uom 52-61 TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:58'40.11
236 221 masch 49 Uom 52-61 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:58'49.05
237 222 masch 167 Uom 62-93 DI MARCO MASSIMO Incroci Pericolosi  0:58'51.58
238 223 masch 168 Uom 62-93 BASSI GUIDO Atletica SESTINI  0:58'51.90
239 224 masch 169 Uom 62-93 MATTIA CARLO Mens Sana Siena  0:58'53.62
240 225 masch 7 Uom 51 MARRAZZO ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  0:58'57.40
241 226 masch 170 Uom 62-93 PIANIGIANI IACOPO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  0:58'58.65
242 16 femm 14 Don 67_93 LENTINI FRANCESCA U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'00.08
243 227 masch 171 Uom 62-93 BONARINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:59'05.27
244 17 femm 15 Don 67_93 VENDRAMIN ELEONORA Castelquarto - Le Panche  0:59'08.30
245 228 masch 8 Uom 51 NISTRI SANZIO Castelquarto - Le Panche  0:59'08.71
246 229 masch 50 Uom 52-61 TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body  0:59'09.93
247 18 femm 16 Don 67_93 NOCENTINI VERONICA U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'10.43
248 19 femm 17 Don 67_93 CHIERICONI BARBARA Atletica SESTINI  0:59'10.74
249 20 femm 18 Don 67_93 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:59'14.24
250 230 masch 9 Uom 51 FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:59'14.58
251 231 masch 172 Uom 62-93 FACI LUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:59'14.99
252 21 femm 19 Don 67_93 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:59'16.74
253 232 masch 173 Uom 62-93 BRUSONI ALESSIO Atletica Futura  0:59'20.24
254 233 masch 174 Uom 62-93 GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti  0:59'21.65
255 234 masch 175 Uom 62-93 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti  0:59'21.99
256 235 masch 176 Uom 62-93 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:59'34.84
257 236 masch 51 Uom 52-61 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:59'41.02
258 237 masch 10 Uom 51 LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:59'43.46
259 238 masch 177 Uom 62-93 TORELLO STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:59'46.90
260 239 masch 178 Uom 62-93 CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:59'48.30
261 240 masch 179 Uom 62-93 GONNELLI MORRIS A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:59'48.74
262 22 femm 20 Don 67_93 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'58.78
263 241 masch 180 Uom 62-93 FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:00'01.02
264 242 masch 11 Uom 51 CALOSI VINICIO Atletica Sangiovannese  1:00'02.65
265 243 masch 181 Uom 62-93 GIGLIONI LUCA Mens Sana Siena  1:00'07.46
266 244 masch 182 Uom 62-93 AGNELLI MARCELLO AVIS Zero Positivo  1:00'09.58
267 245 masch 183 Uom 62-93 PROSPERINI FEDERICO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:00'11.49
268 246 masch 184 Uom 62-93 ROMANELLI DAVID Subbiano Marathon  1:00'13.65
269 23 femm 3 Don 66 COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:00'17.81
270 247 masch 185 Uom 62-93 FE ANDEA UISP Chianciano  1:00'20.58
271 248 masch 52 Uom 52-61 VELLUTINI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI  1:00'21.02
272 249 masch 186 Uom 62-93 MARZUOLI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body  1:00'24.90
273 250 masch 187 Uom 62-93 CENNI DUCCIO Palestra The Best Body  1:00'33.58
274 251 masch 188 Uom 62-93 CHERUBINI ROBERTINO UISP Chianciano  1:00'34.08
275 252 masch 12 Uom 51 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:00'34.71
276 253 masch 189 Uom 62-93 PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena  1:00'35.90
277 254 masch 190 Uom 62-93 BAZZANTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI  1:00'36.68
278 255 masch 191 Uom 62-93 FIORDI FABIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:00'38.58
279 256 masch 192 Uom 62-93 RIGHETTI VITTORIO Subbiano Marathon  1:00'42.46
280 257 masch 193 Uom 62-93 CAVALLINI FABRIZIO Subbiano Marathon  1:00'42.71
281 258 masch 13 Uom 51 PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:00'55.58
282 259 masch 53 Uom 52-61 CAFARO SALVATORE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:00'56.52
283 260 masch 54 Uom 52-61 DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:00'57.27
284 261 masch 194 Uom 62-93 GIUSTI NORBERTO Non Rilevata  1:00'59.11
285 262 masch 195 Uom 62-93 MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'00.18
286 263 masch 196 Uom 62-93 ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:01'02.93
287 264 masch 55 Uom 52-61 BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'05.18
288 265 masch 197 Uom 62-93 MARIANGELONI MARCO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:01'10.99
289 266 masch 56 Uom 52-61 BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'15.08
290 267 masch 14 Uom 51 MENCARELLI LUCIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:01'15.49
291 268 masch 198 Uom 62-93 MILANECHI DANIELE Atletica SESTINI  1:01'15.81
292 269 masch 199 Uom 62-93 FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool  1:01'16.30
293 270 masch 200 Uom 62-93 MIRRI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'16.71
294 271 masch 201 Uom 62-93 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  1:01'19.08
295 272 masch 202 Uom 62-93 BAGNAI DAMMY G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:01'19.65
296 24 femm 21 Don 67_93 SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'19.93
297 273 masch 203 Uom 62-93 SCALI FRANCESCO G.S. R.Valenti  1:01'20.34
298 274 masch 57 Uom 52-61 BACHINI FABRIZIO G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:01'22.71
299 275 masch 204 Uom 62-93 SCAPECCHI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:01'23.58
300 276 masch 205 Uom 62-93 AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti  1:01'25.02
301 277 masch 206 Uom 62-93 GALLORINI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'25.93
302 278 masch 58 Uom 52-61 CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:01'27.21
303 279 masch 207 Uom 62-93 CRESTI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:01'28.11
304 280 masch 15 Uom 51 DONATINI ENZO ATLETICA MAMELI RAVENNA  1:01'30.71
305 281 masch 208 Uom 62-93 CORTI MARCELLO Non Rilevata  1:01'32.14
306 25 femm 22 Don 67_93 BOVE ANTONELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'34.18
307 282 masch 209 Uom 62-93 COPPI MARCO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:01'35.08
308 283 masch 210 Uom 62-93 ROSSI GIANLUCA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:01'37.08
309 26 femm 23 Don 67_93 PASSAMONTI ALIDA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:01'38.21
310 284 masch 16 Uom 51 SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'40.49
311 285 masch 17 Uom 51 BALESTRINI CARLO Il Gregge Ribelle  1:01'46.21
312 286 masch 211 Uom 62-93 ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:01'49.11
313 287 masch 59 Uom 52-61 DELL'AVO MARCO-GINO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'55.05
314 288 masch 212 Uom 62-93 TORELLI SIMONE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:01'59.49
315 289 masch 213 Uom 62-93 PINASSI MICHELE G.A. AURORA Siena  1:02'00.11
316 290 masch 18 Uom 51 VENTRE MAURIZIO Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:02'06.43
317 291 masch 214 Uom 62-93 MUGNAI WALTER Atletica Sangiovannese  1:02'08.74
318 292 masch 60 Uom 52-61 LAMBERTI MARIO Atletica Sangiovannese  1:02'10.24
319 293 masch 215 Uom 62-93 CLEMENTI MICHELE S.S. GRACCIANO  1:02'11.08
320 294 masch 19 Uom 51 FALOMI VALDEMARO U.P. POLICIANO  1:02'15.55
321 295 masch 20 Uom 51 D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:02'18.78
322 296 masch 21 Uom 51 MAZZESCHI SERGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:02'19.27
323 297 masch 216 Uom 62-93 PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:02'23.90
324 298 masch 217 Uom 62-93 GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1:02'27.05
325 299 masch 218 Uom 62-93 BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.A. AURORA Siena  1:02'27.46
326 300 masch 22 Uom 51 CIABATTINI EURO UISP Chianciano  1:02'31.49
327 301 masch 23 Uom 51 RUSCI SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:02'32.24
328 302 masch 219 Uom 62-93 CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:02'32.55
329 303 masch 61 Uom 52-61 BILLERI MAURIZIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:02'32.90
330 304 masch 24 Uom 51 CREZZINI ARTURO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:02'33.27
331 305 masch 220 Uom 62-93 ZACCHEI ALBERTO Palestra The Best Body  1:02'33.68
332 306 masch 25 Uom 51 FRANCESCHINI FRANCO Caricentro  1:02'35.11
333 307 masch 221 Uom 62-93 POLVERINI GINO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:02'36.93
334 308 masch 62 Uom 52-61 SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:02'37.90
335 309 masch 222 Uom 62-93 MARIOTTINI FRANCESCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:02'41.43
336 27 femm 24 Don 67_93 TIEZZI SILVIA ASD Firenze Triathlon  1:02'44.18
337 310 masch 223 Uom 62-93 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:02'44.84
338 311 masch 26 Uom 51 PIERACCINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese  1:02'50.81
339 312 masch 63 Uom 52-61 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:03'04.78
340 313 masch 64 Uom 52-61 GUADAGNI SERGIO U.P. POLICIANO  1:03'09.18
341 314 masch 224 Uom 62-93 CHIEZZI STEFANO UISP Chianciano  1:03'16.52
342 315 masch 225 Uom 62-93 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:03'19.58
343 316 masch 27 Uom 51 MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:03'20.87
344 317 masch 226 Uom 62-93 PIERAZZI TOMMASO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:03'22.99
345 318 masch 227 Uom 62-93 ARALDI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:03'24.30
346 319 masch 228 Uom 62-93 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:03'25.99
347 320 masch 229 Uom 62-93 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP Chianciano  1:03'29.81
348 321 masch 65 Uom 52-61 CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:03'31.49
349 322 masch 230 Uom 62-93 MORGIONE MARCO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:03'32.08
350 323 masch 66 Uom 52-61 MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:03'32.40
351 324 masch 67 Uom 52-61 BRANDINI VALTER Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:03'33.30
352 28 femm 4 Don 66 PORRI ROBERTA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1:03'33.68
353 325 masch 231 Uom 62-93 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:03'36.46
354 326 masch 232 Uom 62-93 CICALI ROBERTO UISP Atletica Siena  1:03'39.37
355 29 femm 5 Don 66 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena  1:03'42.08
356 327 masch 233 Uom 62-93 DE BIASIO NICOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:03'42.62
357 328 masch 68 Uom 52-61 REDI NAZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:03'43.65
358 329 masch 28 Uom 51 FRANCHI FERDINANDO Atletica SESTINI  1:03'49.02
359 330 masch 234 Uom 62-93 BIDINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI  1:03'53.71
360 331 masch 69 Uom 52-61 CHESI RINO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:03'54.05
361 332 masch 70 Uom 52-61 PAGANO MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:03'55.55
362 30 femm 25 Don 67_93 LIVERANI BEATRICE Il Gregge Ribelle  1:03'56.74
363 333 masch 235 Uom 62-93 LA MARCA ALDO Subbiano Marathon  1:03'58.74
364 334 masch 236 Uom 62-93 BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body  1:04'03.37
365 335 masch 29 Uom 51 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena  1:04'05.27
366 31 femm 26 Don 67_93 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP Chianciano  1:04'06.46
367 336 masch 237 Uom 62-93 PAROLAI TOMMASO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:04'06.84
368 337 masch 238 Uom 62-93 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:04'07.96
369 338 masch 239 Uom 62-93 FABI ANDREA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:04'09.68
370 339 masch 240 Uom 62-93 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:04'12.05
371 32 femm 27 Don 67_93 BORGOGNI ROBERTA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:04'23.02
372 340 masch 241 Uom 62-93 TOZZI CHIRISTIAN G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:04'23.37
373 341 masch 242 Uom 62-93 MARIANELLI MATTEO Non Rilevata  1:04'24.11
374 33 femm 6 Don 66 PIDATELLA VELIA Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:04'33.27
375 342 masch 243 Uom 62-93 PASQUINI ALBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:04'45.52
376 343 masch 71 Uom 52-61 PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:04'45.84
377 344 masch 72 Uom 52-61 PISANO ETTORE G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:04'51.55
378 345 masch 244 Uom 62-93 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body  1:04'59.11
379 346 masch 245 Uom 62-93 BENEDETTI PAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:05'04.58
380 347 masch 246 Uom 62-93 MAURIZI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  1:05'04.99
381 348 masch 247 Uom 62-93 CANESTRARI MAURO UISP Chianciano  1:05'08.49
382 34 femm 28 Don 67_93 RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO  1:05'08.96
383 349 masch 248 Uom 62-93 FALLARINO MARCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:05'13.46
384 350 masch 249 Uom 62-93 BATANI ANDREA Non Rilevata  1:05'16.11
385 35 femm 7 Don 66 BOLDI CARLA Il Gregge Ribelle  1:05'21.18
386 351 masch 250 Uom 62-93 BENAZZI FABRIZIO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  1:05'22.52
387 352 masch 251 Uom 62-93 ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO  1:05'30.99
388 353 masch 252 Uom 62-93 BARBAGLI FRANCESCO Mens Sana Siena  1:05'32.71
389 354 masch 73 Uom 52-61 CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:05'33.99
390 36 femm 8 Don 66 FABBRI CRISTINA G.S. IL FIORINO FI  1:05'37.55
391 355 masch 253 Uom 62-93 GORELLI GABRIELE Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  1:05'38.90
392 37 femm 29 Don 67_93 CALTIERI CARMEN G.A. AURORA Siena  1:05'39.62
393 356 masch 254 Uom 62-93 TOMMASI MASSIMO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  1:05'42.81
394 357 masch 74 Uom 52-61 VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:05'50.96
395 358 masch 255 Uom 62-93 BELARDI GIANPAOLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:05'51.37
396 359 masch 75 Uom 52-61 CIOLFI FABRIZIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:05'52.62
397 38 femm 30 Don 67_93 MICHELI ALESSANDRA RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:05'58.55
398 360 masch 256 Uom 62-93 ANTONIELLI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:06'00.46
399 361 masch 257 Uom 62-93 CECANIBBI FRANCO VIS CORTONA  1:06'04.71
400 362 masch 258 Uom 62-93 RIGHI MASSIMO Happy Runner  1:06'05.87
401 363 masch 76 Uom 52-61 RICCARELLI DAIO Palestra The Best Body  1:06'06.96
402 364 masch 259 Uom 62-93 GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.A. AURORA Siena  1:06'11.96
403 365 masch 30 Uom 51 GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti  1:06'18.37
404 39 femm 31 Don 67_93 CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano  1:06'21.02
405 366 masch 77 Uom 52-61 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:06'21.37
406 367 masch 78 Uom 52-61 MANTOVANI NAZARENO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:06'26.11
407 368 masch 79 Uom 52-61 CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO  1:06'45.81
408 40 femm 32 Don 67_93 MARTIRE LAURA UISP Chianciano  1:06'46.68
409 369 masch 260 Uom 62-93 UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body  1:06'48.90
410 370 masch 31 Uom 51 PASSARELLO FRANCESCO Il Gregge Ribelle  1:06'53.14
411 41 femm 9 Don 66 ALVISI PAOLA Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:06'54.14
412 371 masch 32 Uom 51 GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena  1:06'56.30
413 372 masch 80 Uom 52-61 VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:06'58.84
414 373 masch 33 Uom 51 BIANCIARDI AMERALDO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:07'06.46
415 374 masch 34 Uom 51 RASPANTI PAOLO La Nave  Rovezzano FI  1:07'06.74
416 375 masch 81 Uom 52-61 BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:07'07.11
417 376 masch 35 Uom 51 PIANIGIANI MAURO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  1:07'07.46
418 377 masch 82 Uom 52-61 MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano  1:07'11.62
419 42 femm 10 Don 66 KOUDDOUS MALIKA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:07'14.81
420 378 masch 261 Uom 62-93 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:07'16.58
421 43 femm 33 Don 67_93 ALBU CLAUDIA MARIA Mens Sana Siena  1:07'19.68
422 379 masch 262 Uom 62-93 CANNUCCI GIULIO G.A. AURORA Siena  1:07'23.43
423 380 masch 263 Uom 62-93 BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body  1:07'24.71
424 44 femm 11 Don 66 COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:07'28.30
425 381 masch 83 Uom 52-61 BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:07'29.18
426 382 masch 264 Uom 62-93 BRACARDI PAOLO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP  1:07'30.52
427 383 masch 84 Uom 52-61 SPATARO FRANCO Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:07'32.30
428 384 masch 265 Uom 62-93 MENCI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:07'43.40
429 385 masch 266 Uom 62-93 ULIVELLI MARCO Mens Sana Siena  1:07'48.96
430 386 masch 36 Uom 51 ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:07'52.74
431 387 masch 85 Uom 52-61 FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:07'58.37
432 388 masch 37 Uom 51 SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:07'59.27
433 389 masch 86 Uom 52-61 ROSSI LUIGI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:08'00.55
434 45 femm 12 Don 66 GRANI SIMONETTA A.P. Ponte Felcino  1:08'02.49
435 46 femm 13 Don 66 ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. Ponte Felcino  1:08'02.84
436 47 femm 34 Don 67_93 PASCUCCI PAOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:08'04.84
437 390 masch 38 Uom 51 LOMBARDI ALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:08'21.40
438 391 masch 267 Uom 62-93 PALLASINI FABIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  1:08'23.02
439 392 masch 268 Uom 62-93 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Cral Whirpool  1:08'23.37
440 393 masch 39 Uom 51 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  1:08'24.02
441 48 femm 35 Don 67_93 FABIANELLI JIASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:08'24.71
442 394 masch 40 Uom 51 BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO  1:08'25.02
443 49 femm 36 Don 67_93 CANAVESE ANTONELLA U.P. POLICIANO  1:08'25.96
444 395 masch 269 Uom 62-93 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:08'27.81
445 396 masch 270 Uom 62-93 ZODA GIUSEPPE F.I.G.S. CONCHINA  1:08'47.30
446 397 masch 271 Uom 62-93 MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena  1:08'54.78
447 50 femm 14 Don 66 CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena  1:09'01.52
448 51 femm 37 Don 67_93 TAVANTI MARIKA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:09'03.74
449 52 femm 38 Don 67_93 PAPINI ELISA Atletica SESTINI  1:09'09.08
450 398 masch 272 Uom 62-93 LAURINI FABIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:09'11.14
451 53 femm 15 Don 66 TANGANELLI ROSANNA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:09'11.55
452 399 masch 41 Uom 51 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena  1:09'16.18
453 54 femm 39 Don 67_93 KOUDDOUS MONIA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:09'17.62
454 55 femm 16 Don 66 BURESTI TIZIANA U.P. POLICIANO  1:09'33.52
455 400 masch 273 Uom 62-93 SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP Chianciano  1:09'45.93
456 401 masch 87 Uom 52-61 NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:09'48.87
457 402 masch 42 Uom 51 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano  1:09'58.11
458 403 masch 274 Uom 62-93 TAROZZI MIRCO UISP Chianciano  1:10'14.52
459 56 femm 17 Don 66 BATTAGLINI ROSSANA La Nave  Rovezzano FI  1:10'17.52
460 404 masch 88 Uom 52-61 CORTONESI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:10'21.84
461 405 masch 43 Uom 51 AREZZINI SIMONE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:10'22.87
462 406 masch 44 Uom 51 SALVADORI DOMENICO A.S.D. Reale stato dei Presidi  1:10'24.37
463 407 masch 45 Uom 51 VILLA PAOLO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  1:10'27.96
464 57 femm 18 Don 66 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:10'29.05
465 408 masch 46 Uom 51 BIGNARDI IVO Atletica Sangiovannese  1:10'34.49
466 58 femm 19 Don 66 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:10'36.46
467 59 femm 20 Don 66 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  1:10'51.14
468 409 masch 47 Uom 51 CATERINI SANTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:10'57.84
469 410 masch 275 Uom 62-93 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  1:11'28.27
470 411 masch 89 Uom 52-61 ILLIANO SALVATORE G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:11'30.71
471 412 masch 276 Uom 62-93 CECCOTTI PAOLO Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento  1:11'38.14
472 413 masch 48 Uom 51 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:11'39.02
473 60 femm 21 Don 66 CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO  1:11'44.02
474 61 femm 22 Don 66 SANTINI SONIA G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:11'45.05
475 414 masch 277 Uom 62-93 COMANDUCCI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  1:11'46.40
476 415 masch 49 Uom 51 CALIGIANI GIANCARLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:11'48.84
477 416 masch 278 Uom 62-93 DI SANTO BRUNO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:12'06.96
478 417 masch 90 Uom 52-61 GIANNASI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:12'30.58
479 418 masch 91 Uom 52-61 FALSINI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:12'33.58
480 419 masch 279 Uom 62-93 FALSINI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO  1:12'34.08
481 62 femm 23 Don 66 BETTONI ANNALISA Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:12'45.08
482 420 masch 92 Uom 52-61 BONINI ROSSANO Palestra The Best Body  1:12'49.71
483 421 masch 50 Uom 51 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:13'12.46
484 63 femm 40 Don 67_93 RIGANELLI CRISTINA U.P. POLICIANO  1:13'16.05
485 422 masch 93 Uom 52-61 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti  1:13'23.55
486 423 masch 94 Uom 52-61 FEFE BRUNO G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:13'25.81
487 64 femm 24 Don 66 VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL Quadrifoglio FI  1:13'33.93
488 65 femm 25 Don 66 COCCHI PATRIZIA Caricentro  1:13'34.18
489 424 masch 95 Uom 52-61 CARRAI ALESSANDRO Non Rilevata  1:13'51.87
490 425 masch 96 Uom 52-61 SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO  1:14'04.90
491 426 masch 280 Uom 62-93 ARTURI ANDREA UISP Chianciano  1:14'05.21
492 66 femm 26 Don 66 TROMBI STEFANIA Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:14'25.65
493 427 masch 51 Uom 51 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO  1:14'26.24
494 67 femm 27 Don 66 PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO  1:14'33.14
495 428 masch 97 Uom 52-61 GORI SAVELLINI GIAN LUIGI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:14'41.84
496 429 masch 52 Uom 51 PIERI OTELLO G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:14'50.24
497 68 femm 41 Don 67_93 ROSSI ALESSIA UISP Chianciano  1:15'34.62
498 69 femm 28 Don 66 COTTINI LORENA U.P. POLICIANO  1:15'51.84
499 70 femm 42 Don 67_93 MICHAELIDES VIKI Polizia Stato SIENA  1:17'16.52
500 430 masch 281 Uom 62-93 FALASCHI STEFANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  1:17'39.43
501 431 masch 282 Uom 62-93 MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena  1:18'12.65
502 432 masch 53 Uom 51 LORENZINI GILBERTO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:18'25.84
503 433 masch 98 Uom 52-61 PEPI VALERIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:18'32.34
504 71 femm 29 Don 66 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti  1:18'47.99
505 72 femm 43 Don 67_93 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti  1:19'00.90
506 73 femm 30 Don 66 MECACCI SIMONETTA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:19'01.18
507 434 masch 54 Uom 51 GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:19'01.87
508 435 masch 283 Uom 62-93 DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:19'02.14
509 436 masch 99 Uom 52-61 BARCELLI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:19'02.40
510 74 femm 31 Don 66 PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO  1:20'28.49
511 75 femm 44 Don 67_93 SCIPIONI NICOLETTA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:21'45.37
512 437 masch 284 Uom 62-93 MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti  1:22'26.02
513 438 masch 55 Uom 51 AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti  1:22'26.34
514 439 masch 56 Uom 51 MANNUCCI OTELLO Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:22'34.84
515 440 masch 100 Uom 52-61 GOTTI FRANCESCO La Nave  Rovezzano FI  1:23'14.02
516 441 masch 285 Uom 62-93 SAVINI DAVIDE G.S. R.Valenti  1:23'14.68
517 76 femm 32 Don 66 CAODURO LINETTA G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  1:23'17.87
518 442 masch 57 Uom 51 LIVERANI SERGIO Il Gregge Ribelle  1:23'28.58
519 443 masch 286 Uom 62-93 MILLACCI STEFANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:23'50.93
520 444 masch 287 Uom 62-93 FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  1:24'15.52
521 77 femm 45 Don 67_93 CAPOBELLI FRANCESCA D.L.F. ANCONA  1:24'29.65
522 445 masch 288 Uom 62-93 BARBINI VICTOR Il Gregge Ribelle  1:25'22.21
523 78 femm 33 Don 66 SILORI CINZIA Castelquarto - Le Panche  1:25'43.05
524 446 masch 101 Uom 52-61 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:26'24.96
525 447 masch 58 Uom 51 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  1:26'25.24
526 448 masch 59 Uom 51 SERIACOPI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena  1:28'08.52
527 449 masch 60 Uom 51 CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:28'09.49
528 79 femm 34 Don 66 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti  1:28'30.27
529 450 masch 289 Uom 62-93 FELICI MASSIMILIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:28'40.21
530 80 femm 35 Don 66 GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:29'02.68
531 451 masch 61 Uom 51 COCHETTA PAOLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  1:30'32.14
532 81 femm 36 Don 66 MENICACCI PATRIZIA La Nave  Rovezzano FI  1:32'41.08
533 452 masch 290 Uom 62-93 TABANELLI LUCIANO D.L.F. ANCONA  1:32'42.52
534 82 femm 46 Don 67_93 CAPONETTO KETI Castelquarto - Le Panche  
535 453 masch 62 Uom 51 MINIATI VALTER G.S. IL FIORINO FI  
536 454 masch 63 Uom 51 CARNIANI PIERO Atletica SESTINI  
537 83 femm 37 Don 66 MAMMOLI QUINTA Atletica SESTINI  
538 455 masch 291 Uom 62-93 CALONACI SAVERIO Castelquarto - Le Panche  
539 456 masch 102 Uom 52-61 FRUTTUOSI ALVARO Castelquarto - Le Panche  
540 84 femm 38 Don 66 PATTI PLACIDA Podismo Il Ponte (PI)  
541 457 masch 103 Uom 52-61 LIPPI MAURO Castelquarto - Le Panche  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e