www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
28a VOLTERRA - SAN GIMIGNANO
Domenica 16 ottobre 2011
Km  30
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F   Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch RICCI STEFANO ATLETICA VINCI 1.48.46
2 2 masch BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1.50.41
3 3 masch TOGNELLI LUCA G.S.PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.54.15
4 4 masch DOMMI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1.54.29
5 5 masch MATTEOLI FEDERICO UISP 1.54.45
6 6 masch BAZZICHI DANIELE ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1.55.07
7 7 masch AMATO ROBERTO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1.55.32
8 8 masch LAGOMARSINO GIULIANO FRECCE ZENA GE 135 2.01.05
9 9 masch TENERINI ALESSANDRO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING 2.02.04
10 10 masch AIELLO MORENO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.04.13
11 11 masch MARTINUZZI FABIO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.04.14
12 12 masch RIGIROZZO DANILO G.S.PIEVE A RIPOLI 2.05.45
13 13 masch DADDI GABRIELE LA CHIOCCIOLA 2.06.02
14 14 masch CELANDRONI GIAN MARCO G.P. LE SBARRE TITIGNANO 2.06.06
15 15 masch MARIOTTI EMANUELE ATLETICA VINCI 2.06.12
16 16 masch MARSILI STEFANO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 2.06.57
17 17 masch MARABOTTI FRANCESCO PODISMO IL PONTE 2.08.07
18 18 masch CANALE ANDREA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.08.37
19 19 masch CAINI MARCO PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 2.09.07
20 20 masch DURANO RICCARD G.S. MAIANO 2.09.11
21 21 masch VAIANI RICCARDO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.09.21
22 22 masch FRONZA GIANNI JUNIOR ATLETICA DUE PERLE 2.09.41
23 23 masch BAGNOLI FRANCO UISP 2.10.19
24 24 masch BIGAZZI ANTONIO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2.10.29
25 1 femm BALDANZI LAURA TEAM CELLFOOD 2.10.43
26 25 masch GISTRI FRANCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.10.49
27 26 masch MONTICELLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA 2.11.28
28 27 masch BALESTRI STEFANO ATLETICA VINCI 2.11.32
29 28 masch RISTORI FRANCO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.11.39
30 29 masch LENZI ALESSANDRO G.P. LE SBARRE TITIGNANO 2.11.40
31 30 masch BEANI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA FAVARO 2.12.19
32 31 masch COCCO MARCO G.S. AUSONIA 2.12.27
33 32 masch BRIZZI RENATO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING 2.12.55
34 2 femm BINDI PAOLA A.S.D. ATLETICA FOLLONICA 2.13.11
35 33 masch MARTOLINI ALBERTO GS BANCARI ROMANI 2.13.11
36 34 masch PASCIUCCO GIUSEPPE PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 2.14.15
37 35 masch BARBIERI ROGER CSI VOLTERRA 2.14.20
38 36 masch BAGGIANI FRANCESCO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2.14.47
39 37 masch DI NELLA VALERIO ATLETICA VINCI 2.14.54
40 38 masch CHIOSTRINI NICOLA VECCHI AMICI FIRENZE 2.15.02
41 39 masch CHERICI ANTONIO CARICENTRO 2.15.24
42 40 masch FERRARI ANTONY ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 2.15.29
43 41 masch GUIDOTTI GIANNI PODISMO IL PONTE 2.15.56
44 42 masch PANNOCCHIA GINO ATLETICA PORCARI 2.16.00
45 43 masch FONTANELLI NICOLA GS LE MELORIE 2.16.13
46 44 masch BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.16.36
47 45 masch RIGHI LORENZO ATLETICA LORESE 2.16.43
48 46 masch BOGGI UGO PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 2.17.17
49 47 masch DETTORI RENATO POD.EMPOLESE 2.17.33
50 3 femm MANTELLI MARTINA TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2.17.56
51 48 masch CHIMENTI STEFANO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2.18.03
52 49 masch GIANASSI GIUSEPPE G.S. AUSONIA 2.18.06
53 50 masch ORSINI MARIO ATLETICA PERIGNANO 2.18.09
54 51 masch RUBEGNI GABRIELE GS.BELLAVISTA 2.18.22
55 52 masch TORALDO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.18.55
56 53 masch LOMBARDI RICHARD OLIMPIA COLLE 2.19.17
57 54 masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI G.S. CAPPUCCINI SIENA 2.19.28
58 55 masch MONICELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA 2.19.43
59 56 masch BARONI GABRIELE RISUBBIANI 2008 2.20.12
60 57 masch DI CORCIA CLAUDIO W LE DONNE 2.20.29
61 58 masch BAGNATORI FABIO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.20.50
62 59 masch BECATTELLI MARCO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2.21.09
63 60 masch MELAI MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA SPENSIERATI 2.21.20
64 61 masch SCARAMELLI SIMONE PRATO NORD PODISMO 2.21.41
65 62 masch CARDELLI MIRCO SILVANO FEDI 2.23.28
66 63 masch BELCARI PAOLO ACLI S.M. A MONTE 2.23.29
67 64 masch CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO UISP SIENA 2.23.33
68 65 masch BELCARI FRANCESCO ACLI S.M. A MONTE 2.24.12
69 66 masch VERDENELLI FRANCO TEAM CELLFOOD 2.24.32
70 67 masch DANIOLO GABRIELE CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO BAS 2.24.36
71 68 masch MASOTTI FABIO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.25.16
72 69 masch GIANNINI ANTONIO ATLETICA LORESE 2.25.17
73 70 masch NOBILIO TOMMASO UISP ROMA 2.25.24
74 71 masch BECHERINI PAOLO POL.OMEGA 2.25.26
75 72 masch PATERGNANI LUCA G.S MAIANO 2.25.27
76 73 masch CIOLLI FABIO G.S. MAIANO 2.26.27
77 74 masch GIANNESCHI ANDREA ATLETICA PORCARI 2.27.40
78 75 masch MASINI MARCO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.27.47
79 76 masch MILANO DARIO ASD QDD - ATLETICA MONTI PISANI 2.27.59
80 77 masch VANNI SAMUELE CSI VOLTERRA 2.27.59
81 78 masch MONTICELLI LUCA ATLETICA PORCARI 2.28.19
82 79 masch CIANI FRANCO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.28.52
83 4 femm PEGOLLO DEBORA UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO 2.28.53
84 80 masch CECCHELLI GIANCARLO ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.28.56
85 81 masch BERTINI PAOLO ATLETICA VINCI 2.28.56
86 5 femm STRINGARI SILVIA ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 2.29.14
87 82 masch SESTAIONI STEFANO CARICENTRO 2.29.14
88 6 femm PAPI MONICA CSI VOLTERRA 2.29.50
89 83 masch CICERO ALPHONS ATLETICA PORCARI 2.30.17
90 7 femm SCHEGGI VALENTINA G.S. GUALDO 2.31.13
91 8 femm BANDIERI ROSANNA PODISTICA CORREGGIO 2.32.18
92 9 femm BREVI ALEXANDRA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 2.32.36
93 84 masch LUPI MAURO MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.33.15
94 85 masch VANNUCCI LORENZO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 2.34.04
95 86 masch PROFETI LEONARDO UISP INDIVIDUALI EMPOLI 2.34.16
96 87 masch LUCCHESI ALDO PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 2.34.28
97 88 masch BELLOSI ALBERTO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 2.34.50
98 89 masch SCAPPINI MAURO ASD POLISPORTIVA 'I GIGLIO 2.34.53
99 10 femm ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2.35.06
100 90 masch MAIOLI ALESSIO UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO 2.35.06
101 91 masch CIAPETTI MAURO G.P. LE SBARRE TITIGNANO 2.34.24
102 92 masch PAOLICCHI FRANCESCO ASD G.P DUE ARNI 2.35.30
103 93 masch NATI MAURIZIO G.S. MAIANO 2.35.53
104 11 femm BOCCIARDI LAURA AMICI DI PAOLO 2.36.28
105 94 masch PISTOLESI DAVIDE ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.37.27
106 95 masch CASALINI MIRCO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 2.39.50
107 96 masch FENILI MAURO GSM ANTRACCOLI 2.39.50
108 97 masch STEFANI STEFANO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 2.39.50
109 98 masch LORENZIN FABIO UISP PISA 2.39.55
110 99 masch CIARDELLI GIOVANNI ASD QDD - ATLETICA MONTI PISANI 2.39.59
111 100 masch PAOLINELLI SANDRO ASD AVIS STIAVA 2.40.26
112 101 masch ASTARITA DOMENICO GSM ANTRACCOLI 2.40.33
113 102 masch BARZANTI CARLO NAVE FIRENZE 2.40.43
114 103 masch GRAZIANI GIACOMO CSI VOLTERRA 2.40.57
115 104 masch VOLLER FABIO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.41.07
116 105 masch CARLETTI MICHELE GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.41.30
117 106 masch PAMPALONI ANDREA ISOLOTTO 2.41.39
118 107 masch CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.42.43
119 108 masch GALLOTTI PASQUALE MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2.42.55
120 109 masch GOZZINI PALO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.43.10
121 110 masch LUNGHI LORENZO ASD AVIS STIAVA 2.43.38
122 12 femm SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2.44.26
123 111 masch CECCHI VINICIO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 2.44.30
124 112 masch LANDI STEFANO ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2.45.08
125 113 masch CAPORIZZI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VINCI 2.45.08
126 114 masch CORSI MICHELE QDD MONTI PISANI 2.46.21
127 115 masch JERI MICHELE QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA 2.48.02
128 116 masch NAPOLI BENIAMINO G.P. LE SBARRE TITIGNANO 2.49.43
129 117 masch DOMENICI SERGIO G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2.52.10
130 118 masch GRANDIS FULVIO US NAVE FIRENZE 2.52.36
131 119 masch MAGGI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VOLTERRA 2.54.24
132 13 femm BATTAGLINI ROSSANA US NAVE FIRENZE 2.54.58
133 120 masch RASPANTI PAOLO US NAVE FIRENZE 2.54.58
134 14 femm SICA MARIA W LE DONNE 2.56.02
135 121 masch CECCONI LEONARDO CRAL ASL 3 PT 2.56.15
136 122 masch ARRIGONI ANGIOLO GP ROSSINI 2.59.11
137 123 masch GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.S. AURORA SIENA 2.59.22
138 15 femm COMPARINI DONATELLA GP ROSSINI 2.59.32
139 16 femm CORRADINI LIANA GP ROSSINI 3.00.56
140 124 masch CLERICI ANDREA ANGELO LUCCA TRIATHLON 3.04.02
141 125 masch FREDIANELLI LUIGI ATLETICA PORCARI 3.04.44
142 126 masch PICCINI ALESSANDRO ASD QDD - ATLETICA MONTI PISANI 3.04.55
143 17 femm GALLORINI SANTINA CARICENTRO 3.08.14
144 127 masch ZIRPOLI MASSIMO UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO 3.09.27
145 128 masch SALVADORI ALESSANDRO SAMAR SPORT 3.09.27
146 129 masch COLETTI ANTONGIULIO SAMAR SPORT 3.09.28
147 130 masch MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3.09.28
148 131 masch BORLIN ENRICO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 3.09.42
149 132 masch DE LUCA ROBERTO US NAVE FIRENZE
150 133 masch GHELARDINI ANDREA CRAL ASL 3 PT 3.13.24
151 18 femm BURCHIANI ILARIA US NAVE FIRENZE 3.14.50
152 19 femm MAIUOLO LAURA US NAVE FIRENZE 3.16.05
153 20 femm PIANTI SANDRA US NAVE FIRENZE 3.16.17
154 21 femm FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA US NAVE FIRENZE 3.18.06
155 22 femm CACETTI TAMARA POL.R.MURRI ELLERA 3.18.17
156 134 masch BINI FRANCO S.S. FERRANTINA 3.21.04
157 135 masch GIUNTOLI PAOLO GP ROSSINI 3.23.12
158 136 masch MIONTICELLI ROBERTO ATLETICA PORCARI 3.24.42
159 137 masch DA MANZO AUGUSTO G.P. ROSSINI 3.26.31
160 138 masch INNOCENTI FABRIZIO US NAVE FIRENZE 3.30.20
161 139 masch BIAGINI PIERGIORGIO CSI VOLTERRA 3.42.10
162 140 masch QUARANTELLO DOMENICO CSI VOLTERRA 3.47.15
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t