www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a  MARATONINA RAPOLANESE
Trofeo Marco Agnelli
Domenica 23 ottobre 2011
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m Treve Mattia G.S. Cittą di Sesto 1.05.05
2 2 masch 1 B m Vannuccini Francesco Avis Foiano 1.05.31
3 3 masch 1 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.05.43
4 4 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.53
5 5 masch 2 B m Brezzi Daniele AVIS Pratovecchio 1.06.54
6 6 masch 1 F m Cambi Renzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.09.45
7 7 masch 2 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.28
8 8 masch 1 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.41
9 9 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.51
10 10 masch 3 D m Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.11.04
11 11 masch 3 F m Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.11.09
12 12 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.11.16
13 13 masch 4 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.12.45
14 14 masch 5 F m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 1.13.21
15 15 masch 6 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.13.28
16 16 masch 4 D m Poggi Pietro Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club 1.13.42
17 17 masch 7 F m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.13.44
18 18 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.13.50
19 19 masch 3 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.14.03
20 20 masch 4 E m Sacerdotali Massimo G.S. Maiano 1.14.11
21 21 masch 5 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.35
22 22 masch 5 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.14.38
23 23 masch 8 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.14.52
24 24 masch 9 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.14.56
25 25 masch 6 E m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.15.02
26 26 masch 2 G m Fe' Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1.15.07
27 27 masch 1 H m Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.15.26
28 28 masch 2 C m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.16.22
29 29 masch 10 F m Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.16.38
30 30 masch 7 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.16.49
31 31 masch 11 F m Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.17.11
32 32 masch 8 E m Bardini Alessandro F.C. Gracciano 1.17.13
33 33 masch 9 E m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.17.37
34 34 masch 12 F m Felici Fabio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.17.41
35 1 femm 1 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.17.51
36 35 masch 2 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.18.11
37 36 masch 6 D m Martellini Roberto    1.18.24
38 37 masch 13 F m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.18.31
39 38 masch 10 E m Gennai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.18.37
40 39 masch 14 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.18.42
41 40 masch 15 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.18.59
42 41 masch 16 F m Antonelli Alessio Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.19.07
43 42 masch 3 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.19.20
44 43 masch 3 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.48
45 2 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.58
46 44 masch 7 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.20.23
47 45 masch 8 D m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.20.25
48 46 masch 4 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.20.26
49 47 masch 1 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.46
50 48 masch 4 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.20.48
51 49 masch 5 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.20.51
52 50 masch 2 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1.21.10
53 51 masch 11 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1.21.12
54 52 masch 6 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.39
55 53 masch 12 E m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.21.49
56 54 masch 3 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 1.21.53
57 55 masch 13 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.22.01
58 56 masch 9 D m Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.22.05
59 57 masch 17 F m Solfanelli Mirko G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.22.08
60 58 masch 4 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 1.22.11
61 59 masch 5 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.22.14
62 3 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.22.16
63 60 masch 3 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.22.30
64 61 masch 6 G m Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club 1.22.32
65 62 masch 4 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.22.35
66 63 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.22.37
67 64 masch 7 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.22.52
68 4 femm 1 C f Coppi Stefania UISP Abbadia 1.22.53
69 65 masch 14 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.22.59
70 66 masch 10 D m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.23.16
71 67 masch 8 G m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.23.19
72 68 masch 11 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.21
73 5 femm 1 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.23.25
74 69 masch 7 H m Monacchini Carlo Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.23.27
75 6 femm 2 C f Giorgetti Serena A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.23.28
76 70 masch 8 H m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.23.30
77 71 masch 9 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.23.34
78 72 masch 10 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.42
79 7 femm 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1.23.50
80 73 masch 18 F m Maffei Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.52
81 74 masch 19 F m Gambini Michele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.54
82 75 masch 5 B m La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.24.13
83 76 masch 4 I m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.24.22
84 77 masch 15 E m Mencagli Marino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.24.33
85 78 masch 12 D m Manerchia Masera Simone Avis Foiano 1.24.36
86 79 masch 9 H m Picchianti Orlando A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.24.37
87 80 masch 11 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.24.47
88 81 masch 12 G m Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano 1.24.57
89 82 masch 13 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.25.01
90 83 masch 5 I m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.25.15
91 84 masch 16 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.25.21
92 85 masch 13 G m Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.25.30
93 86 masch 20 F m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 1.25.35
94 87 masch 1 A m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.25.39
95 8 femm 2 D f Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.25.55
96 88 masch 14 G m Santi Laurini Gabriele Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.26.02
97 89 masch 14 D m Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano 1.26.17
98 90 masch 17 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.26.20
99 91 masch 21 F m Agnelli Marcello 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.26.24
100 92 masch 5 C m Scali Francesco G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.26.28
101 93 masch 15 G m Cortesi Tiziano U.P. Policiano 1.26.33
102 94 masch 15 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.26.42
103 9 femm 3 D f Filippini Martina Livorno Team Running 1.26.51
104 95 masch 22 F m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.26.54
105 96 masch 23 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.26.57
106 97 masch 24 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.27.12
107 98 masch 16 G m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1.27.22
108 99 masch 17 G m Dall'Avo Marco U.P. Policiano 1.27.28
109 100 masch 16 D m Milighetti Omar Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.27.31
110 101 masch 25 F m Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1.27.32
111 102 masch 18 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.27.35
112 103 masch 19 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.28.01
113 104 masch 17 D m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.28.10
114 105 masch 18 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.28.18
115 106 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.28.19
116 107 masch 10 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.28.26
117 10 femm 3 C f Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.32
118 108 masch 20 G m Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.28.36
119 109 masch 6 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.28.38
120 110 masch 6 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.28.40
121 11 femm 4 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.28.55
122 111 masch 11 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.28.58
123 112 masch 7 I m Bisogni Mauro Uisp Siena 1.29.01
124 113 masch 19 D m Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sinalunga 1.29.03
125 114 masch 26 F m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.29.05
126 115 masch 18 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.08
127 12 femm 1 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 1.29.17
128 116 masch 19 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.29.22
129 117 masch 8 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.24
130 118 masch 6 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.33
131 13 femm 5 D f Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.29.35
132 119 masch 7 B m Araldi Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.37
133 120 masch 20 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.29.38
134 121 masch 9 I m Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.44
135 122 masch 21 G m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.29.50
136 14 femm 3 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.29.53
137 123 masch 20 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.30.13
138 124 masch 21 D m Zangheri Massimo Pol. Le Lame 1.30.42
139 125 masch 22 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.30.50
140 126 masch 21 E m Gambassi Mario F.C. Gracciano 1.30.58
141 127 masch 23 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.31.11
142 128 masch 22 E m Siveri Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.31.13
143 129 masch 23 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.31.20
144 130 masch 27 F m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1.31.23
145 131 masch 28 F m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 1.31.26
146 132 masch 12 H m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 1.31.33
147 133 masch 24 E m Cicali Roberto Uisp Siena 1.31.43
148 134 masch 29 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.31.50
149 135 masch 22 D m Agnelli Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.32.01
150 15 femm 2 F f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.32.02
151 136 masch 1 M m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.32.12
152 16 femm 4 E f Romboni Luisella U.P. Policiano 1.32.16
153 137 masch 30 F m Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.32.23
154 138 masch 13 H m Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.32.25
155 139 masch 24 G m Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 1.32.27
156 140 masch 25 G m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 1.32.30
157 141 masch 31 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 1.32.33
158 142 masch 14 H m Carboni Fabio U.P. Policiano 1.32.36
159 17 femm 3 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.32.39
160 143 masch 3 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.32.45
161 144 masch 8 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.32.56
162 145 masch 10 I m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.33.32
163 146 masch 26 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.33.34
164 147 masch 32 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.33.37
165 18 femm 4 F f Marzocchi Silvia Uisp Siena 1.33.41
166 19 femm 1 A f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.33.48
167 148 masch 27 G m Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina 1.33.51
168 149 masch 33 F m Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.34.24
169 150 masch 34 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1.34.30
170 151 masch 35 F m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.34.37
171 20 femm 1 G f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.35.02
172 152 masch 28 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.35.04
173 21 femm 2 G f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.35.20
174 153 masch 11 I m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.35.24
175 154 masch 29 G m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1.35.32
176 155 masch 30 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.35.36
177 156 masch 12 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.35.39
178 157 masch 23 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.35.42
179 158 masch 25 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.35.52
180 159 masch 24 D m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.35.56
181 22 femm 6 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.35.58
182 160 masch 13 I m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.36.06
183 161 masch 15 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.36.08
184 23 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.26
185 24 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1.37.09
186 162 masch 36 F m Zoda Giuseppe Uisp Siena 1.37.43
187 163 masch 7 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.37.56
188 25 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.38.15
189 164 masch 16 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.38.36
190 165 masch 25 D m Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1.38.39
191 166 masch 4 L m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.38.42
192 167 masch 26 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.38.45
193 168 masch 14 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.38.49
194 169 masch 37 F m Tavanti Antonio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.38.55
195 26 femm 6 F f Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.39.20
196 27 femm 5 G f Caporaso Ida Miranda U.P. Policiano 1.39.26
197 28 femm 6 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.39.43
198 170 masch 15 I m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 1.41.03
199 171 masch 31 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.42.42
200 172 masch 16 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.42.46
201 173 masch 17 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.42.49
202 174 masch 8 C m Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.42.53
203 29 femm 7 G f Vescovini Cinzia CRAL Quadrifoglio 1.43.00
204 175 masch 17 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.43.04
205 176 masch 32 G m Gori Savellini Gian Luigi S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.43.08
206 30 femm 2 H f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.44.31
207 31 femm 7 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.45.21
208 177 masch 18 I m Salvadori Domenico A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.45.32
209 178 masch 9 C m Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.45.41
210 179 masch 2 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.46.04
211 180 masch 3 A m Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.46.05
212 32 femm 7 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.23
213 181 masch 18 H m Campolmi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.46.25
214 33 femm 8 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.27
215 34 femm 8 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.46.29
216 182 masch 19 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.47.11
217 183 masch 5 L m Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.47.13
218 35 femm 9 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.49.57
219 184 masch 33 G m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.51.29
220 36 femm 9 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.52.01
221 185 masch 2 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.52.06
222 37 femm 10 F f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.52.08
223 186 masch 19 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.52.18
224 38 femm 8 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.52.49
225 39 femm 9 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.56.35
226 187 masch 20 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.58.45
227 40 femm 11 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.00.03
228 188 masch 38 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.00.12
229 189 masch 20 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.01.22
230 190 masch 21 H m Sostegni Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.03.28
231 41 femm 12 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.03.46
232 191 masch 34 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.08.32
233 42 femm 3 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.09.56
234 192 masch 3 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.13.34
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e