www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
PASSEGGIATA DEL PRIMO OLIO
Domenica 30 ottobre 2011
Da  MONTISI a TREQUANDA
KM 14,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.56.05
2 2 masch 2 B m Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.57.58
3 3 masch 3 B m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.00.44
4 4 masch 4 B m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.09
5 5 masch 1 D m Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.22
6 6 masch 1 C m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.03.29
7 7 masch 5 B m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.03.33
8 8 masch 2 C m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.03.58
9 9 masch 3 C m Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.04.54
10 10 masch 4 C m Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.02
11 11 masch 5 C m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.15
12 12 masch 1 E m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.05.23
13 13 masch 6 B m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 1.05.30
14 14 masch 6 C m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.05.47
15 15 masch 7 C m Felici Fabio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.06.16
16 1 femm 1 D f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.06.27
17 16 masch 2 D m Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body 1.07.08
18 17 masch 8 C m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.08.13
19 18 masch 3 D m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.08.20
20 19 masch 7 B m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.08.28
21 20 masch 9 C m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.38
22 21 masch 10 C m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.08.45
23 22 masch 11 C m Tartaglione Pietro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.01
24 23 masch 8 B m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.09.22
25 24 masch 4 D m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.34
26 25 masch 2 E m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.38
27 26 masch 12 C m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.09.47
28 27 masch 9 B m Magnani Stefano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.09.58
29 28 masch 13 C m Antonelli Alessio Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.10.06
30 2 femm 1 B f Caddau Veronica A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.19
31 3 femm 1 C f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.10.27
32 29 masch 5 D m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.30
33 30 masch 6 D m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10.44
34 31 masch 7 D m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.11.26
35 32 masch 10 B m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.35
36 33 masch 3 E m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.48
37 34 masch 1 A m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.59
38 35 masch 2 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.12.05
39 36 masch 3 A m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.12.35
40 37 masch 11 B m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.49
41 38 masch 8 D m Fineschi  Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club 1.12.55
42 39 masch 14 C m Cencini Gianluca Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.13.01
43 40 masch 15 C m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 1.13.28
44 41 masch 16 C m Agnelli  Massimo 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.13.49
45 42 masch 9 D m Picchianti Orlando A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.14.37
46 43 masch 17 C m Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.44
47 44 masch 18 C m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.14.51
48 45 masch 4 E m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.54
49 46 masch 19 C m Cherubini Giampaolo Palestra The Best Body 1.14.57
50 47 masch 5 E m Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.15.27
51 48 masch 12 B m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.16.04
52 49 masch 20 C m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.16.20
53 50 masch 6 E m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.16.32
54 51 masch 10 D m Loffredo Giovanni A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.16.51
55 52 masch 21 C m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.16.56
56 53 masch 22 C m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.17.05
57 54 masch 13 B m Agnelli Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.17.06
58 4 femm 2 C f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.17.32
59 55 masch 23 C m Pasquini Alberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1.17.36
60 5 femm 2 D f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 1.17.52
61 56 masch 4 A m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.18.16
62 57 masch 14 B m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.18.24
63 6 femm 3 D f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.18.28
64 58 masch 15 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.18.37
65 59 masch 24 C m Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.35
66 60 masch 25 C m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.19.46
67 7 femm 2 B f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.19.51
68 8 femm 4 D f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.02
69 9 femm 1 A f Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.07
70 61 masch 26 C m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.20.12
71 10 femm 5 D f Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.29
72 62 masch 11 D m Gallorini Gianpaolo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.20.31
73 11 femm 3 C f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.39
74 12 femm 4 C f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.20.57
75 63 masch 7 E m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.21.17
76 64 masch 27 C m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.21.35
77 65 masch 5 A m Araldi Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.21.37
78 66 masch 16 B m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.21.42
79 67 masch 28 C m Carrisi  Marco Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1.21.59
80 13 femm 5 C f Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.33
81 68 masch 17 B m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.19
82 69 masch 6 A m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.21
83 70 masch 18 B m Niragira Philippe A.S.D. La Chianina 1.23.33
84 71 masch 29 C m Righi Massimo A.S.D. Happy Runners 1.23.40
85 72 masch 30 C m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.23.44
86 73 masch 31 C m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.59
87 74 masch 32 C m Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 1.24.07
88 75 masch 8 E m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.24.12
89 76 masch 12 D m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.24.52
90 77 masch 13 D m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.25.00
91 78 masch 33 C m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.25.59
92 79 masch 9 E m Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.26.20
93 80 masch 14 D m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1.26.21
94 81 masch 34 C m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1.26.52
95 14 femm 6 C f Cioli Katia  A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.29.31
96 82 masch 35 C m Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1.30.08
97 83 masch 15 D m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.30.10
98 84 masch 10 E m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.30.43
99 85 masch 16 D m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.30.51
100 15 femm 2 A f Cesaretti Erica G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.30.56
101 16 femm 6 D f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.30.59
102 86 masch 11 E m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.31.18
103 87 masch 12 E m Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.31.35
104 17 femm 7 D f Vescovini Cinzia CRAL Quadrifoglio 1.32.16
105 88 masch 17 D m Catanese Giampaolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.32.26
106 89 masch 36 C m Pagliai Roberto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.33.01
107 18 femm 8 D f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.33.12
108 90 masch 19 B m Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.33.16
109 19 femm 7 C f D'Amico Roberta UISP Siena 1.33.37
110 20 femm 9 D f Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.33.54
111 91 masch 1 F m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.33.59
112 92 masch 13 E m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.35.33
113 93 masch 37 C m Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.38.40
114 94 masch 20 B m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.38.44
115 95 masch 18 D m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.39.25
116 96 masch 38 C m Aquilia Carlo Marathon Club Trento 1.40.41
117 97 masch 7 A m Scofano Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina 1.40.44
118 21 femm 8 C f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.40.47
119 22 femm 3 B f Martinelli Alice G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.40.50
120 98 masch 39 C m Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.41.01
121 23 femm 9 C f Bonvicini Laura Marathon Club Trento 1.43.04
122 99 masch 14 E m Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.43.41
123 24 femm 4 B f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.43.53
124 100 masch 2 F m Amerini Bruno G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.43.57
125 101 masch 40 C m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  1.46.52
126 25 femm 10 D f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.50.26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e