www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
14a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 13 novembre 2011
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
LE FOTO DELLA PARTENZA
 
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco 1973 Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 G.S. Polstato
5 5 masch Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
6 6 masch Pica Aniello 1979 Triathlon
7 7 masch Cambi Renzo 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
8 8 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Landucci Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
14 14 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 17 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
19 19 masch Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Porc Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
22 22 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polstato
23 23 masch Cerretti Mario 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
24 24 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 26 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 27 masch Frontini Marco 1975 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
28 28 masch Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti
31 31 masch Magnani Stefano 1972 G.P.A. Libertas
32 32 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 34 masch Bardini Alessandro 1968 F.C. Gracciano
35 35 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
36 36 masch Cennini Samuele 1979 Avis Foiano (AR)
37 37 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
38 38 masch Landi Loriano 1963 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
39 39 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
40 40 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
41 1 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
42 41 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 2 femm Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 42 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 3 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 43 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
47 4 femm Carlini Lucia 1963 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 44 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
49 45 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1959 G.P. R. Valenti
50 46 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
51 47 masch Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium
52 48 masch Leolini Donato 1973 G.S. La Bulletta
53 49 masch Meoni Andrea 1966 Individuale Uisp
54 50 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Individuale Uisp
55 51 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
56 52 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 G.S. Bellavista
57 53 masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Arezzo
58 5 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
59 54 masch Parrini Riccardo 1970 Libero
60 55 masch Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
61 6 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
62 7 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
63 56 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
64 57 masch Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
65 58 masch Casula Luigi 1952 G.S. Bellavista
66 59 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 60 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 61 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 62 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 63 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
71 64 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 65 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
73 66 masch Berti Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Gracciano F.C.
74 67 masch Spolsino Silvio 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
75 68 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club
76 69 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
77 70 masch Agnorelli Flavio 1982 Libero
78 71 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 72 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
80 73 masch Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F Grosseto
81 74 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 75 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
83 76 masch Menci Luca 1974 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
84 77 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 78 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
86 79 masch Pasquini Alberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
87 80 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 81 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 8 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
90 82 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
91 83 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 Individuale Uisp
92 84 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
93 85 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 86 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
95 87 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 88 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 G.S. Bellavista
97 89 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
98 90 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
99 91 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
100 9 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 92 masch Gambassi Mario 1967 A.S.D. Gracciano F.C.
102 93 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 10 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
104 11 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
105 94 masch Menicori Franco 1962 Uisp Nuoto
106 95 masch Capaccioli Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano
107 96 masch Pepi Duccio 1960 G.S. Lucignano
108 97 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
109 98 masch Grassi Massimo 1965 Tennis Club Poggibonsi
110 99 masch Arnecchi Massimiliano 1965 Tennis Club Poggibonsi
111 100 masch Pieroni Giampiero 1973 Tennis Club Poggibonsi
112 101 masch Gerace Mauro 1966 Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club
113 102 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 12 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
115 103 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 13 femm Martire Laura 1994 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
117 104 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
118 14 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polstato
119 105 masch Morini Cristiano 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 106 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
121 107 masch Menchetti Claudio 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 108 masch Agnelli Massimo 1975 G.P. R. Valenti
123 109 masch Bianchini Nicola 1966 Tennis Club Poggibonsi
124 110 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
125 111 masch Carnesecchi Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
126 112 masch Fiaschi Davide 1982 Palestra The Best Body
127 113 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
128 114 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
129 115 masch Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
130 116 masch Conti Raffaele 1963 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
131 117 masch Revi Mazzareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
132 118 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
133 119 masch Bussagli David 1982 Palestra Equinox
134 120 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 121 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polstato
136 122 masch Cresci Dario 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 123 masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
138 124 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
139 15 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
140 16 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
141 125 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 126 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 127 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 17 femm Marzocchi Silvia 1964 Individuale Uisp
145 128 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 129 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
147 18 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
148 19 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
149 130 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
150 131 masch Biscardi Lorenzo 1955 G.S. Bellavista
151 132 masch Belotti Gaspare 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
152 133 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
153 134 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
154 135 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 136 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 137 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 138 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polstato
158 139 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
159 140 masch Scardigli Alessandro 1972 Individuale Uisp
160 141 masch Volterrani Alessandro 1972 Individuale Uisp
161 142 masch Nappi A. Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
162 143 masch Negretto Danilo 1949 G.S. Lucignano
163 20 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
164 144 masch Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
165 145 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
166 146 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
167 147 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
168 148 masch Grazzini Francesco 1971 Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club
169 149 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polstato
170 150 masch Marconi Guglielmo 1956 G.S. Polstato
171 151 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
172 152 masch Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 153 masch Balboni Andrea 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 21 femm Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
175 154 masch Rubino Felice 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
176 22 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
177 155 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
178 156 masch Vigni Paolo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
179 157 masch Stendardo Nicola 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 23 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
181 24 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 25 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
183 158 masch Bisogni Mauro 1948 Individuale Uisp
184 159 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
185 160 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polstato
186 161 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polstato
187 162 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
188 26 femm Cacace Carmela 1959 Individuale Uisp
189 163 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 164 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polstato
191 27 femm D'Antonio Annalisa 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
192 165 masch Moschi Paolo 1970 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
193 28 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
194 166 masch Campolmi Marco 1955 G.S. Bellavista
195 167 masch Amaddii Roberto 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
196 29 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
197 168 masch Semplici Paolo 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
198 169 masch Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
199 170 masch Pagni Giuliano 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
200 171 masch Fumoso Giorgio 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 30 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
202 172 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
203 173 masch Brandani Piero 1945 G.S. Monteaperti
204 174 masch Landi Giacomo 1977 Libero
205 31 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
206 32 femm Scipioni Nicoletta 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
207 33 femm Soldati Cinzia 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
208 175 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
209 176 masch Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps
210 177 masch Tanini Riccardo 1960 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
211 34 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
212 178 masch Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
213 179 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
214 180 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
215 35 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
216 181 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 G.S. Bellavista
217 182 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
218 183 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
219 36 femm Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana
220 184 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
221 37 femm Cappellini Catia 1968 A.S.D. Gracciano F.C.
222 185 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
223 38 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
224 39 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
225 186 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
226 187 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e