www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a PASSEGGIATA FESTA DELLA POLENTA
Domenica 20 novembre 2011
SANT'ANDREA A MONTECCHIO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masc Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masc Caroni Francesco Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
3 3 masc Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masc Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
5 5 masc Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masc Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masc Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masc Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masc Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masc Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masc Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
12 12 masc De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masc Martellini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masc Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
15 15 masc Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 16 masc Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 17 masc Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masc Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masc Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
20 20 masc Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masc Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masc Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 23 masc Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 24 masc Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masc Farise Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masc Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 27 masc Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 28 masc Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 masc Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masc Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 31 masc Sassetti Federico Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masc Marzotta Christian Libero
33 33 masc Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
34 1 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masc Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
36 35 masc Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 36 masc Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
38 37 masc Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
39 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masc Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
41 39 masc Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
42 40 masc Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 41 masc Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 42 masc Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
45 43 masc Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 44 masc Leolini Donato Libero
47 45 masc Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 46 masc Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 47 masc Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
50 48 masc Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
51 49 masc Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club
52 50 masc Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
53 51 masc Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 52 masc Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
55 53 masc Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
56 54 masc Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 55 masc Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
58 56 masc Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
59 57 masc Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 58 masc Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 59 masc Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
62 60 masc Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 61 masc Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 62 masc Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
65 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
66 63 masc Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
67 64 masc Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 65 masc Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
69 66 masc Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
70 67 masc Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 68 masc Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
72 4 femm Borghini Francesca Pol. Mens Sana
73 69 masc Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
74 70 masc Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana
75 71 masc Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
76 5 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
77 72 masc Pellegrini Eduardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
78 73 masc Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 74 masc Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
80 75 masc Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
81 76 masc Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masc Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
83 78 masc Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
84 79 masc Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
85 80 masc Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
86 6 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 81 masc Tonini Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
88 82 masc La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina
89 83 masc Spolsino Silvio Pol. Mens Sana
90 84 masc Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 85 masc Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 86 masc Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 87 masc Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
94 88 masc Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 89 masc Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
96 90 masc Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
97 91 masc Canapini Antonio Libero
98 92 masc Pannocchia Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 93 masc Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 94 masc Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 95 masc Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
102 96 masc Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
103 97 masc Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 98 masc Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
105 99 masc Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 100 masc Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
107 101 masc Iorlando Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
108 102 masc Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 103 masc Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 7 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
111 104 masc Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 105 masc Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato
113 8 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polizia di Stato
114 9 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
115 106 masc Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
116 10 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
117 11 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
118 107 masc Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 108 masc Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano
120 109 masc Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 110 masc Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 111 masc Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 112 masc Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 113 masc Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
125 12 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
126 114 masc De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 115 masc Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
128 116 masc Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
129 117 masc Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina
130 118 masc Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
131 119 masc Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
132 120 masc Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
133 121 masc Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
134 122 masc Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
135 123 masc Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 124 masc Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 125 masc Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
138 13 femm Tozzi Nicoletta G.S. Polizia di Stato
139 14 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
140 126 masc Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
141 127 masc Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
142 128 masc Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
143 129 masc Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
144 130 masc Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
145 131 masc Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
146 132 masc Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
147 133 masc Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 134 masc Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
149 135 masc Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
150 136 masc Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
151 137 masc Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
152 138 masc Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
153 15 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
154 16 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
155 17 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 18 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
157 139 masc Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano
158 19 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
159 140 masc Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
160 141 masc Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
161 142 masc Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
162 143 masc Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
163 144 masc Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
164 145 masc Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
165 146 masc Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
166 20 femm Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
167 21 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
168 147 masc Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 22 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
170 148 masc Di Santo Bruno S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
171 149 masc Catanese Gianpaolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
172 150 masc Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
173 23 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
174 151 masc Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 152 masc Belardi Giampaolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 153 masc Gori Savellini Gianluigi S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 154 masc Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
178 155 masc Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
179 156 masc Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
180 24 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
181 157 masc Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 158 masc Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
183 159 masc Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
184 160 masc Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
185 161 masc Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 25 femm Buresti Tiziana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
187 162 masc Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
188 26 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
189 163 masc Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 164 masc Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
191 165 masc Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
192 166 masc Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
193 27 femm Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
194 167 masc Cinci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
195 168 masc Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
196 169 masc Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
197 170 masc Rubino Felice Pol. Mens Sana
198 28 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
199 29 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
200 171 masc Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 30 femm Comes Loredana Pol. Mens Sana
202 31 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
203 172 masc Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 173 masc Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
205 174 masc Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
206 32 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
207 33 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
208 34 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
209 175 masc Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
210 176 masc Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
211 177 masc Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
212 178 masc Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
213 35 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
214 36 femm Raddavero Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
215 179 masc Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
216 180 masc Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
217 181 masc Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
218 182 masc Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
219 183 masc Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
220 184 masc Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e