www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 27 novembre 2011
CERTALDO
KM 11,500
         
Pos.

Atleta

SocietÓ

Categoria Ctg. Tempo
1 Valentini Giacomo UISP Chianciano Ass. Masch. 1 0.41.27
2 Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 2 0.41.45
3 Parigi Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 3 0.42.14
4 Tacconi Alberto G.S. Maiano Ass. Masch. 4 0.43.15
5 Prosa Giorgio G.S. Riccardo Valenti Ass. Masch. 5 0.43.36
6 Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 6 0.43.39
7 Bonibale Antonio Livorno Team Running Ass. Masch. 7 0.43.51
8 Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello Ass. Masch. 8 0.44.10
9 Cammarata Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa Vet. Masch. 1 0.44.15
10 Conca Riccardo Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 9 0.44.31
11 Chiarugi Paolo A.S. Atl. Vinci Ass. Masch. 10 0.44.59
12 Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 11 0.45.11
13 Bardotti Sandro Atl. Castello Ass. Masch. 12 0.45.15
14 Stefanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Vet. Masch. 2 0.45.17
15 Materassi Paolo U.P. Isolotto Ass. Masch. 13 0.45.18
16 Cianfardini Gianni Atl. Capraia e Limite Ass. Masch. 14 0.45.19
17 Ria Roberto Livorno Team Running Ass. Masch. 15 0.45.22
18 Susini Daniele Livorno Team Running Ass. Masch. 16 0.45.29
19 Meiattini Massimo Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 17 0.45.46
20 Parigi Maria Chiara G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo Ass. Femm. 1 0.45.56
21 Giannotti Michele G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana Ass. Masch. 18 0.46.00
22 Amato Giuseppe    Ass. Masch. 19 0.46.03
23 Marzotti Tiziano Atl. Castello Vet. Masch. 3 0.46.08
24 Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello Ass. Masch. 20 0.46.34
25 Caiacci Gianluca U.P. Policiano Ass. Masch. 21 0.46.42
26 Giunti Raffaele Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 22 0.46.47
27 Pieri Carlo Pod. Val di Pesa Ass. Masch. 23 0.46.52
28 Rossetti Massimo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Masch. 24 0.47.04
29 Vivarelli Nicola A.S.C. Silvano Fedi Ass. Masch. 25 0.47.11
30 Bianconi Paolo Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 26 0.47.13
31 Menafra Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa Vet. Masch. 4 0.47.18
32 Bertone Gianni G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto Vet. Masch. 5 0.47.38
33 Dami Franco A.S.C. Silvano Fedi Arg. Masch. 1 0.47.41
34 Guarino Gaetano Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 27 0.47.42
35 Ghinassi Graziano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto Vet. Masch. 6 0.47.47
36 Becinii  Luca G.S. Monteaperti Ass. Masch. 28 0.47.55
37 Conforti Matteo APD San Gimignano Ass. Masch. 29 0.47.58
38 Sisi Aurelio    Vet. Masch. 7 0.48.00
39 Panzani Andrea Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 30 0.48.01
40 Tielli Tiziano A.S. Atl. Vinci Ass. Masch. 31 0.48.03
41 Ricci Adriano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) Vet. Masch. 8 0.48.05
42 Durante Emilio Croce d'Oro Montale Vet.Masch. 9 0.48.17
43 Valentino Domenico Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) Ass. Masch. 32 0.48.37
44 Del Bravo Antonio Pol. Omega Ass. Masch. 33 0.48.42
45 Betti Sergio Pod. Val di Pesa Ass. Masch. 34 0.48.45
46 Di Stefano Marco G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Vet. Masch. 10 0.48.47
47 Taddei Maurizio I Pagliai di Agliati Ass. Masch. 35 0.49.07
48 Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena Ass. Masch. 36 0.49.11
49 Maestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci Vet. Masch. 11 0.49.29
50 Martelli Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto Ass. Masch. 37 0.49.30
51 Viti Luca Podisti Pontaegolesi Ass. Masch. 38 0.49.31
52 Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino Ass. Femm. 2 0.49.32
53 Bagnai Danny G.P. Cappuccini Siena Ass. Masch. 39 0.49.41
54 Giachi Chiara APD San Gimignano Ass. Femm. 3 0.49.42
55 Cabras Gianluca Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 40 0.49.49
56 Picchi Mauro Croce d'Oro Montale Vet. Masch. 12 0.49.52
57 Viti Luigi    Ass. Masch. 41 0.49.54
58 Bini Federico APD San Gimignano Ass. Masch. 42 0.50.21
59 Bagnoli Sandro G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Masch. 43 0.50.24
60 Vivardi Nicola Croce d'Oro Montale Ass. Masch. 44 0.50.26
61 Balducci Maurizio Pol. Omega Ass. Masch. 45 0.50.31
62 Mazzini Enrico G.S. Atl. Signa Ass. Masch. 46 0.50.33
63 Perrone Cristina G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Femm. 4 0.50.42
64 Pasqualetti Stefano Palestra OASI Ass. Masch. 47 0.51.00
65 Borrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa Vet. Masch. 13 0.51.02
66 Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Ass. Masch. 48 0.51.04
67 Ceccarelli Rossano Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 49 0.51.06
68 La Salvia Luigi G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Vet. Masch. 14 0.51.07
69 Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa Ass. Masch. 50 0.51.09
70 Mercatelli Francesco U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa Ass. Masch. 51 0.51.12
71 Magliozzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano Ass. Masch. 52 0.51.28
72 Grassi Liuccia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto Vet. Femm. 1 0.51.30
73 Cesaretti Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena Ass. Masch. 53 0.51.32
74 Bartolozzi Luciano Toscana Atletica Empoli Arg. Masch. 2 0.51.38
75 Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners Ass. Masch. 54 0.51.40
76 Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Femm. 5 0.51.49
77 Nobile Antonio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra Vet. Masch. 15 0.51.51
78 Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino Vet. Femm. 2 0.51.53
79 Toni Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI Vet. Masch. 16 0.52.04
80 Monini Giuseppe G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana Oro Masch. 1 0.52.06
81 Ciolli Luca Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 55 0.52.09
82 Santoni Moreno G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Vet. Masch. 17 0.52.18
83 Speranza Michelangiolo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Arg. Masch. 3 0.52.21
84 Viti Fabrizio Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 56 0.52.30
85 La Monica Ignazio Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) Vet. Masch. 18 0.52.32
86 Poggetto Emilio    Vet. Masch. 19 0.52.50
87 Chiodini Stefano G.S. Maiano Ass. Masch. 57 0.52.55
88 Quercia Paolo Pod. Val di Pesa Ass. Masch. 58 0.52.57
89 Daniolo Gabriele Casa Culturale San Miniato Arg. Masch. 4 0.53.06
90 Dondoli Francesco APD San Gimignano Ass. Masch. 59 0.53.20
91 Mucciarini Massimo G.S. Riccardo Valenti Vet. Masch. 20 0.53.26
92 Martini Roberto Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 60 0.53.30
93 Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Femm. 6 0.53.31
94 Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Femm. 7 0.53.32
95 Piazzini Riccardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Masch. 61 0.53.35
96 Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena Ass. Masch. 62 0.53.37
97 Giovannini Annibale G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana Arg. Masch. 5 0.53.39
98 Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena Arg. Masch. 6 0.53.45
99 Calorini Lido Casa Culturale San Miniato Vet. Masch. 21 0.54.04
100 Bassetti Alessandro G.S. Il Fiorino Ass. Masch. 63 0.54.06
101 Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium (SI) Ass. Masch. 64 0.54.10
102 Palatresi Enzo Toscana Atletica Empoli Arg. Masch. 7 0.54.12
103 Bigazzi Antonella Atl. Castello Vet. Femm. 3 0.54.18
104 Corradossi Antonio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello Vet. Masch. 22 0.54.24
105 Toni Roberta Pol. Omega Ass. Femm. 8 0.54.32
106 Pellegrini Alessandro UISP Chianciano Vet. Masch. 23 0.54.46
107 Lazzeri Marco Palestra OASI Ass. Masch. 65 0.54.47
108 Parrini Riccardo    Ass. Masch. 66 0.54.51
109 Gibbino Giampaolo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina Vet. Masch. 24 0.54.57
110 Santucci Marco Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 67 0.54.58
111 Politi Mario Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Masch. 68 0.55.00
112 Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Oro Masch. 2 0.55.20
113 Picchi Ciro G.S. POLI - PODI Ass. Masch. 69 0.55.22
114 Costoli Monia Pod. Empolese Ass. Femm. 9 0.55.23
115 Giorgetti Serena A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Ass. Femm. 10 0.55.25
116 Moriani Riccardo Pod. Val di Pesa Ass. Masch. 70 0.55.29
117 Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Ass. Masch. 71 0.55.44
118 Schimmenti Angelo Pod. Castelfranchese Vet. Masch. 25 0.55.49
119 Romoli Rossella Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Femm. 11 0.56.05
120 Becattelli Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 72 0.56.07
121 Cecchini Masimo Pod. Val di Pesa Ass. Masch. 73 0.56.26
122 Barbetta Giuseppe A.S. Atl. Vinci Vet. Masch. 26 0.56.30
123 Santini Luciano Pod. Empolese Vet. Masch. 27 0.56.35
124 Bartoli Sandra Croce d'Oro Montale Ass. Femm. 12 0.56.52
125 Landi Sara APD San Gimignano Ass. Femm. 13 0.56.54
126 Soro Grazietto Atl. Valdarno Arg. Masch. 8 0.56.58
127 Garofano Mario Pod. Empolese Vet. Masch. 28 0.56.59
128 D'Agostino Salvatore Casa Culturale San Miniato Arg. Masch. 9 0.57.04
129 Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena Arg. Masch. 10 0.57.15
130 Niccolai Gabrio    Ass. Masch. 74 0.57.51
131 Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS Ass. Masch. 75 0.57.55
132 Zingoni Sergio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Arg. Masch. 11 0.57.59
133 Repettrancesco Pod. Livornesi Ass. Masch. 76 0.58.01
134 Boulfna Fatna G.S. Maiano Ass. Femm. 14 0.58.12
135 Dini Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 77 0.58.20
136 Buti Simone A.S.D. La Chiocciola Ass. Masch. 78 0.58.30
137 Bassetti Alberto    Ass. Masch. 79 0.58.45
138 Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano Vet. Masch. 29 0.58.49
139 Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti Ass. Masch. 80 0.58.51
140 Paletti Anna    Ass. Femm. 15 0.58.54
141 Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Vet. Masch. 30 0.59.05
142 Casella Nicola Pod. Empolese Arg. Masch. 12 0.59.06
143 Meoni Damiano Croce d'Oro Montale Ass. Masch. 81 0.59.42
144 Bonaccorsi Laura A.S. Atl. Vinci Ass. Femm. 16 0.59.49
145 Boldi Carla Il Gregge Ribelle Vet. Femm. 4 1.00.07
146 Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Femm. 17 1.00.29
147 De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Vet. Masch. 31 1.00.30
148 Roggi Stefano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Vet. Masch. 32 1.00.31
149 Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium (SI) Ass. Masch. 82 0.00.00
150 Martire Laura UISP Chianciano Ass. Femm. 18 1.00.34
151 Nannetti Giuseppe Atl. Valdarno Oro Masch. 3 0.00.00
152 Fravolini Patrizio G.S. Atl. Signa Vet. Masch. 33 0.00.00
153 Giorgi Alessandro Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) Ass. Masch. 83 1.00.46
154 Pagni Elena APD San Gimignano Ass. Femm. 19 1.01.21
155 Pidatella Delia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto Ass. Femm. 20 1.01.22
156 Terreni Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Vet. Masch. 34 1.01.31
157 Passarello Francesco Il Gregge Ribelle Arg. Masch. 13 1.01.48
158 Cotaldi Michele Toscana Atletica Empoli Vet. Masch. 35 1.02.09
159 Catanese Gianpaolo Il Gregge Ribelle Vet. Masch. 36 1.02.45
160 Rinaldi Gabriele    Ass. Masch. 84 1.02.46
161 Righi Massimo A.S.D. Happy Runners Ass. Masch. 85 1.03.10
162 Biffaroni Giuseppe G.P. Cappuccini Siena Oro Masch. 4 1.03.13
163 Falaschi Cristian Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Masch. 86 1.03.21
164 Rejec Flavia Team Cell Food Vet. Femm. 5 1.03.25
165 Maggiorelli Mauro Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) Ass. Masch. 87 1.03.28
166 Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena Vet. Masch. 37 1.03.29
167 Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni Ass. Femm. 21 1.04.01
168 Martinez Leonardo    Vet. Masch. 38 1.04.12
169 Sbrana  Gabriele    Ass. Masch. 88 1.04.31
170 Mariotti Carlo Prato Vet. Masch. 39 1.04.37
171 Brega Daniela Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Femm. 22 1.05.29
172 Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Vet. Masch. 40 1.06.06
173 Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Vet. Masch. 41 1.06.13
174 Pisacane Piero Pod. Empolese Vet. Masch. 42 1.06.14
175 Cioni Ilaria Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Femm. 23 1.06.33
176 Grazzi Gianni    Ass. Masch. 89 1.06.58
177 Pieri Otello G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Oro Masch. 5 1.07.01
178 Sarchielli Rossana A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra Vet. Femm. 6 1.07.09
179 Riganelli Cristina U.P. Policiano Ass. Femm. 24 1.07.21
180 Rosati Paola G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Femm. 25 1.07.38
181 Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle Vet. Femm. 7 1.07.52
182 Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle Vet. Masch. 43 1.08.35
183 Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista Vet. Masch. 44 1.08.37
184 Arienti Elisa Croce d'Oro Montale Ass. Femm. 26 1.08.39
185 Carli Paolo A.S.D. La Chiocciola Vet. Masch. 45 1.08.51
186 Santini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Vet. Femm. 8 1.09.14
187 Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback Arg. Masch. 14 1.09.44
188 Michelucci Lucia Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Femm. 27 1.10.37
189 Sbraci Eleonora Toscana Atletica Empoli Ass. Femm. 28 1.14.05
190 Lavita Ugo Croce d'Oro Montale Vet. Masch. 46 1.17.37
191 Grazzini Maria Cristina Toscana Atletica Empoli Vet. Femm. 9 1.19.05
192 Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi Arg. Masch. 15 1.20.50
193 Buti Paola G.S. Riccardo Valenti Vet. Femm. 10 1.24.03
194 Caoduro Linetta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli Ass. Femm. 29 1.24.07
195 Borgoncino Cristina Il Gregge Ribelle Ass. Femm. 30 1.24.13
196 Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle Oro Masch. 6 1.26.30