www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRIDAMAR
4 dicembre 2011
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
Varie lunghezze
ELENCO DEI PARTECIPANTI
Nr. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 CADDAU VERONICA ASD La Chianina
2 CALDESI FULVIO ASD La Chianina
3 CENCINI GIANLUCA ASD La Chianina
4 CORTONESI GIANFRANCO ASD La Chianina
5 DE BIASIO NICOLA ASD La Chianina
6 DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA TIZIANA ASD La Chianina
7 FANOTTI BARBARA ASD La Chianina
8 FRANCONE GIANLUCA ASD La Chianina
9 GORELLI VALDEMARO ASD La Chianina
10 LA MARCA ANTONIO ASD La Chianina
11 LAZZERINI MASSIMO ASD La Chianina
12 LELI NICOLETTA ASD La Chianina
13 LEOTTA SEBASTIANO ASD La Chianina
14 MACCARI BARBARA ASD La Chianina
15 MARTINELLI ROBERTO ASD La Chianina
16 MILLACCI STEFANO ASD La Chianina
17 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO ASD La Chianina
18 PAOLUCCI LAURA ASD La Chianina
19 PASCUCCI PAOLA ASD La Chianina
20 PASQUINI ALBERTO ASD La Chianina
21 ROSSI LUCIA ASD La Chianina
22 SCOFANO LORENZO ASD La Chianina
23 BOCCI GIOVANNI ASPA BASTIA Umbra
24 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO ASPA BASTIA Umbra
25 MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA Umbra
26 RADICCHI MANUEL Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
27 ROSSI GIANLUCA ASPA BASTIA Umbra
28 TIMI MAURO ASPA BASTIA Umbra
29 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE Atletica Avis Perugia
30 GARINEI PAOLA Atletica Avis Perugia
31 GRANDI STEFANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1967
32 LAMBERTI MARIO Atletica Sangiovannese 1967
33 MAGNIFICO MICHELE Atletica Sangiovannese 1967
34 CASCIANO PIO Atletica SESTINI
35 CHIERICONI BARBARA Atletica SESTINI
36 DEL MASTRO STEFANO Atletica SESTINI
37 GHINASSI NICCOLO' Atletica SESTINI
38 MILANESCHI DANIELE Atletica SESTINI
39 POLI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI
40 BARDELLI MARTINA Atletica Sinalunga
41 BUI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga
42 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO Atletica Sinalunga
43 CENCINI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga
44 FE' MARCO Atletica Sinalunga
45 MANCINI SILVIA Atletica Sinalunga
46 MATEROZZI ALESSIO Atletica Sinalunga
47 SEMERARO ANDREA VITTORIA Atletica Sinalunga
48 CENNINI SAMUELE AVIS Foiano
49 TACCONI MAURIZIO AVIS Foiano
50 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO AVIS Foiano
51 PIANO SIMONA PIERA Brancaleone Asti
52 VICINI LUIGINO Brancaleone Asti
53 CECCOTTI PAOLO Circolo Risorti Buonconvento
54 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
55 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
56 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
57 LORENZINI GILBARTO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
58 MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
59 NANNOTTI ILVA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
60 PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
61 PERON MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
62 PETRINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
63 SASSETTI FEDERICO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
64 SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
65 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
66 STEFANUCCI PAOLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
67 VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
68 BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.A. AURORA Siena
69 MAIELLO MARIA ROSARIA G.A. AURORA Siena
70 MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena
71 MONCIATTI CESARE G.A. AURORA Siena
72 SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena
73 BORRI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
74 CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
75 FELICI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
76 FONTANI MASSIMA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
77 LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
78 LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
79 MARIOTTINI FRANCESCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
80 MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
81 PARIGI CHIARA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
82 PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
83 PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
84 PILASTRI RENATO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
85 SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
86 TARTAGLIONE PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
87 VERINI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
88 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
89 ARTNI UBALDO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
90 CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
91 CATERINI SANTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
92 CECCARELLI SIMONA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
93 CESARETTI ERICA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
94 CESARETTI MASSIMO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
95 CESARETTI LAURO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
96 DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
97 ENIA NADIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
98 FERRO DIEGO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
99 IORLANO ANDREA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
100 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
101 SARGIO ADOLFO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
102 SCALI PAOLO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
103 TIGLI EMILIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
104 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
105 CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirpool
106 FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool
107 DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
108 FEDI ALESSANDRO G.S. Filippide (PG)
109 GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG)
110 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. Filippide (PG)
111 LO MAGLIO CARLO G.S. Filippide (PG)
112 MISCETTI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG)
113 MONTINI FABIO G.S. Filippide (PG)
114 PATTANI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG)
115 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)
116 PITTARO BIAGIO G.S. Filippide (PG)
117 PROSPERINI FEDERICO G.S. Filippide (PG)
118 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
119 SERI GUIDO G.S. Filippide (PG)
120 SUTTON RICHIARD G.S. Filippide (PG)
121 TORELLO STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG)
122 CAPACCIOLI FRANCO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
123 LEONCINI RICCARDO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
124 SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
125 TANGANELLI FILIPPO G.S. Lucignano D'Arbia
126 FORMICA ANDREA G.S. Marzica
127 BENOCCI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
128 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
129 FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
130 LAMBIASE RAFFAELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI
131 PANTI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
132 PORRI ROBERTA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
133 SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI
134 AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
135 AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
136 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
137 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
138 BONECHI FRANCO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
139 BRACONI LUCIANO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
140 BRANDINI MIRCO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
141 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
142 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
143 CIOLI GIULIANA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
144 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
145 DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
146 FERRARO ANGELO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
147 GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
148 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
149 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
150 MARTINELLI AZELIO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
151 MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
152 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
153 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
154 NERI EMILIA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
155 PINNA GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
156 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
157 QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
158 SCALI FRANCESCO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
159 SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
160 VANO ENRICO G.S. R.Valenti Rapolano
161 GRAZIANI GIULIANO G.S. Scrofiano
162 RIGHI MASSIMO Happy Runner
163 BALESTRINI CARLO Il Gregge Ribelle
164 BOLDI CARLA Il Gregge Ribelle
165 LIVERANI SERGIO Il Gregge Ribelle
166 LIVERANI BEATRICE Il Gregge Ribelle
167 MINUTELLA CARLO Il Gregge Ribelle
168 NEGRINI LUCA Il Gregge Ribelle
169 PASSARELLO FRANCESCO Il Gregge Ribelle
170 CAPPELLETTI CARLO LIBERTAS Siena
171 CINOTTI SOFIA LIBERTAS Siena
172 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena
173 GASPARRINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS Siena
174 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena
175 GOLINI LUCIANO LIBERTAS Siena
176 GONZALES DELFINA LIBERTAS Siena
177 GRASSINI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
178 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
179 PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena
180 PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena
181 PORCU' MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
182 RAGAZZONI GRAZIA LIBERTAS Siena
183 TADIELLO ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
184 TADIELLO MARIA LIBERTAS Siena
185 CIURLIA LUCA Mens Sana Siena
186 COMES LOREDANA Mens Sana Siena
187 FANETTI ALESSANDRA Mens Sana Siena
188 GIANNELLI GIOVANNA Mens Sana Siena
189 GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena
190 MARTELLINI ROBERTO Mens Sana Siena
191 MATTIA CARLO Mens Sana Siena
192 MAZZONI DANIELE Mens Sana Siena
193 PILLITTERI FABIO Mens Sana Siena
194 ULIVELLI GELSOMINO Mens Sana Siena
195 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
196 FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
197 PALLASSINI FABIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
198 PIANIGIANI MAURO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
199 PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
200 BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body
201 BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body
202 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body
203 BELIGNI MASSIMO Palestra The Best Body
204 CAFAGNA ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body
205 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body
206 DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body
207 MARZUOLI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body
208 TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body
209 ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body
210 ALIMONI SARA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
211 AMERIGHI MORENA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
212 BALDI LEONARDO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
213 BALDI SIMONE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
214 BALSANO MAURIZIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
215 BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
216 BARBAGLI RAFFAELLA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
217 BARNESCHI IVO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
218 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
219 BELMONTE EMANUELE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
220 BENNATI MARIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
221 CASAGNI LORENZO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
222 CASAGNI LUCA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
223 CASAGNI NICOLETTA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
224 DI CRISTO CARLA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
225 DI CRISTO LUCIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
226 DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
227 DI PIETRO NUNZIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
228 DI PIETRO MARIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
229 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
230 DURAJ LADIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
231 EMELLINI MIRELLA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
232 FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
233 FALCO NICOLA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
234 FALCO LIBERO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
235 FALCO ANGELICA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
236 FELICI MASSIMILIANO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
237 FIORENZA ALESSIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
238 FORTE SALVATORE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
239 GEZZI MORENO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
240 GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
241 GIACCHERINI ANDREA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
242 GIALLI SERENA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
243 GIANNINI ROBERTO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
244 GUALBERTO GIUSEPPE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
245 IEBBA VIOLANDA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
246 LANDUCCI VITTORIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
247 MANCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
248 MARIANELLI MARCO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
249 MARIANELLI GIULIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
250 MARIN ANDRA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
251 MARINO ANNA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
252 MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
253 MOLITIERNO UMBERTO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
254 MOLITIERNO NICOL Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
255 MOLITIERNO ARCANGELO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
256 MOLITIERNO UMBERTO2 Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
257 MOLITIERNO GENNARO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
258 MOLITIERNO LUIGI Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
259 MOLITIERNO UMBERTO3 Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
260 MOLITIERNO FRANCA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
261 NEBBIA GIUSEPPINA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
262 ORLANDESI FAUSTO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
263 ORLANDESI DAVIDE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
264 PALARCHI IRENE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
265 PALARCHI ALICE Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
266 PALARCHI PAOLA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
267 PALARCHI IRENE2 Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
268 PARIGI VITTORIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
269 PEZZONE MICHELINA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
270 PUDDESU CRISTINA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
271 REDI NAZZARENO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
272 REFI FRANCESCO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
273 REFI MIRKO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
274 RIBAULDO FRANCESCA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
275 ROSAI VALENTINO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
276 SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
277 SODI FABRIZIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
278 SODI ILARIA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
279 TANGANELLI ROSANNA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
280 TAVANTI MARIKA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
281 TIGLI FABIO Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
282 TORRESI ROSSANA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
283 VITALI LUIGI Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
284 ZUCCHERI ANDREA Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
285 BELLOSI ALBERTO Podistica Val di Pesa
286 NUCCI ALESSANDRO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
287 BIANCIARDI AMERALDO Polizia Stato SIENA
288 CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA
289 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA
290 SALVADORI DOMENICO Reale Stato dei Presidi
291 ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
292 ALDINUCCI RENATO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
293 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
294 ANSELMI FRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
295 ARALDI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
296 BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
297 CANAPINI PAOLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
298 CAPPAI SAMUELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
299 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
300 CECCHI RAFFAELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
301 CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
302 CORBINI PIERANNA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
303 COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
304 CRESCI DARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
305 D'AURIA DOMENICO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
306 DE CUBELLIS DIEGO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
307 DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
308 DOMENICHINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
309 FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
310 FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
311 FRISONE SALVATORE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
312 GIANNASI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
313 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
314 GRAVINA SEBASTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
315 MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
316 MESSINA PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
317 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
318 MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
319 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
320 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
321 NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
322 NERI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
323 PARTINI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
324 PASQUALI TOMMASO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
325 PETROLITO ROBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
326 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
327 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
328 PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
329 ROBUSTELLI LIBERATO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
330 ROHANI VAHID S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
331 ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
332 SCAMPUDDU CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
333 SCARPONE ELISA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
334 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
335 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
336 VEGNI MARIA DOLORES S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
337 ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE SBR3 Running Grosseto
338 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO
339 ANNETTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO
340 BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO
341 BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA U.P. POLICIANO
342 BURESTI TIZIANA U.P. POLICIANO
343 CACIOLI CARLA U.P. POLICIANO
344 CANAVESE ANTONELLA U.P. POLICIANO
345 CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO
346 CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
347 CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO
348 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO
349 FABBRI LEO U.P. POLICIANO
350 FABBRI ARIANNA U.P. POLICIANO
351 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO
352 GUADAGNI SERGIO U.P. POLICIANO
353 LENTINI FRANCESCA U.P. POLICIANO
354 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO
355 PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA U.P. POLICIANO
356 PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO
357 SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
358 SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO
359 SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO
360 SINATTI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
361 SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO
362 ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO
363 ANDREI VALERIA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
364 BADIR ACHRAF A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
365 CANESTRARI MAURO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
366 CAPITONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
367 CASSAMALLY MEG A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
368 CESARO' ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
369 CHIERCHINI GIULIA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
370 CHIERCHINI STEFANO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
371 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
372 CHIEZZI STEFANO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
373 CIOLI KATIA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
374 CONTRASTI IACOPO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
375 CONTRASTI LEONARDO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
376 CURATOLO GESSICA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
377 FABRIZZI SARA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
378 FERDOUS SOPHIENE A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
379 FORA TOMMASO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
380 GIULIANELLI LUCA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
381 GRIGIOTTI STEFANO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
382 HORVAT YONUT YULIAN A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
383 LODOVICHI FRANCO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
384 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
385 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
386 MARTIRE LAURA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
387 MAZZETTI JONATHAN A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
388 MAZZOLAI STEFANIA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
389 MELLONE CARMINE A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
390 MEONI PAOLO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
391 NARDONI GABRIELE A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
392 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
393 PANZIERI SANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
394 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
395 PELLEGRINI EDOARDO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
396 PIOMBONI MASSIMO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
397 PIZZINELLI ANDREA A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
398 SCARANO RAFFAELE A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
399 TAVANTI ANTONIO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
400 VALENTINI GIACOMO A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
401 CECCANIBBI FRANCO VIS CORTONA
402 RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA
403 ARRIGHI MONICA Liberi
404 BARTOLINI POMPILIA Liberi
405 BERNESCHI CINZIA Liberi
406 BISOGNI MARIO Liberi
407 BRINI CARLO Liberi
408 BROGI LIANO Liberi
409 CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO Liberi
410 CICALI ROBERTO Liberi
411 GASPERINI SILVIA Liberi
412 GORI STEFANO Liberi
413 GUIDOTTI MARCO Liberi
414 MARTIN ARIAS GIORGINA Liberi
415 NITTOLO GERARDO Liberi
416 PIEROZZI MASSIMILIANO Liberi
417 SARTINI FABIANA Liberi
418 TIEZZI SILVIA Liberi
419 UGOLINI SERGIO Liberi