www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6o TROFEO BRINDELLINO DI TULLE
Giovedi 8 dicembre 2011
ABBADIA A ISOLA
Km 10,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Cito Maurizio Atl. Castello  00.34.41 
2 2 masch 2 A m Napoli Alessandro G.S. Il Fiorino  00.35.03 
3 3 masch 3 A m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  00.36.03 
4 4 masch 4 A m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.37.33 
5 5 masch 5 A m Softa Lulzim G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.37.37 
6 6 masch 6 A m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.37.57 
7 7 masch 1 C m Cammarata Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa  00.38.02 
8 8 masch 7 A m Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano  00.38.07 
9 9 masch 8 A m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.38.21 
10 10 masch 1 B m Poli Graziano G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane  00.38.37 
11 11 masch 2 B m Bardotti Sandro Atl. Castello  00.39.25 
12 12 masch 9 A m Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello  00.39.27 
13 13 masch 2 C m Marzotti Tiziano Atl. Castello  00.39.30 
14 14 masch 10 A m Porcu Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena  00.40.12 
15 15 masch 11 A m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.40.19 
16 16 masch 12 A m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.40.38 
17 17 masch 3 C m Carlini Ennio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.40.45 
18 18 masch 4 C m Sisi Aurelio  00.40.54 
19 19 masch 3 B m Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello  00.40.56 
20 1 femm 1 H f Chiorazzo Franca  00.40.58 
21 20 masch 5 C m Falorni Ivano Pod. Val di Pesa  00.41.21 
22 21 masch 4 B m Panzani Andrea Toscana Atletica Empoli  00.41.26 
23 22 masch 5 B m Taddei Maurizio G.S. Il Fiorino  00.41.32 
24 23 masch 6 B m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.41.41 
25 24 masch 6 C m Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa  00.41.51 
26 25 masch 7 B m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.41.57 
27 26 masch 8 B m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa  00.42.03 
28 27 masch 13 A m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.42.06 
29 28 masch 9 B m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox  00.42.23 
30 29 masch 7 C m Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci  00.42.31 
31 30 masch 10 B m Neri Luciano A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T.  00.42.40 
32 2 femm 1 I f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino  00.42.59 
33 31 masch 11 B m Clarichetti Mauro TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.43.01 
34 3 femm 2 I f Pignanelli Paola A.S.C. Silvano Fedi  00.43.10 
35 32 masch 14 A m Mugnaioli Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948  00.43.11 
36 4 femm 2 H f Colzi Sara Toscana Atletica Empoli  00.43.16 
37 33 masch 15 A m Martellini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena  00.43.29 
38 34 masch 12 B m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  00.43.35 
39 35 masch 1 D m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.43.49 
40 36 masch 16 A m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners  00.43.52 
41 5 femm 3 I f Megli Milena Pod. Val di Pesa  00.43.54 
42 37 masch 13 B m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.43.58 
43 38 masch 17 A m Caini Marco GYMNASIUM  00.44.19 
44 39 masch 14 B m Raciti Marco VIGILI DEL FUOCO GROSSETO  00.44.23 
45 40 masch 8 C m Pecorino Ignazio  00.44.23 
46 41 masch 9 C m Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa  00.44.29 
47 42 masch 2 D m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.44.33 
48 43 masch 3 D m Speranza Michelangelo  G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.44.34 
49 6 femm 4 I f Lazzini Paola G.S. Lammari  00.44.45 
50 44 masch 10 C m Fabbri Leo U.P. Policiano  00.44.50 
51 45 masch 18 A m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.44.51 
52 7 femm 5 I f Picchirilli Manuela  00.44.56 
53 46 masch 11 C m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.45.04 
54 47 masch 15 B m Brogioni Paolo OLIMPIA  00.45.16 
55 48 masch 12 C m Santoni Moreno G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.45.23 
56 49 masch 13 C m Cipollini Claudio A.S. Atl. Vinci  00.45.25 
57 50 masch 16 B m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.45.31 
58 51 masch 17 B m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.45.33 
59 52 masch 18 B m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano  00.45.34 
60 53 masch 19 B m Corti Marcello GYMNASIUM  00.45.40 
61 54 masch 14 C m Ciampolini Fabrizio UISP Siena  00.45.47 
62 55 masch 20 B m Filippone Massimo U.S. Nave  00.45.51 
63 56 masch 4 D m Pratesi Enzo TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.45.52 
64 8 femm 1 L f Del Bello Barbara TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.45.55 
65 57 masch 19 A m Gazzei Marco OLIMPIA  00.45.56 
66 58 masch 21 B m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena  00.45.57 
67 9 femm 6 I f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.46.05 
68 59 masch 22 B m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano  00.46.08 
69 60 masch 15 C m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  00.46.15 
70 61 masch 20 A m Santucci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.46.18 
71 62 masch 21 A m Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.46.22 
72 63 masch 23 B m Mezzedimi Gianmarco OLIMPIA  00.46.24 
73 64 masch 24 B m Piazzini Riccardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.46.30 
74 65 masch 22 A m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena  00.46.36 
75 10 femm 3 H f Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.46.41 
76 66 masch 16 C m Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.46.50 
77 67 masch 23 A m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.46.58 
78 68 masch 25 B m Ammalati Alessandro Atl. Follonica  00.46.58 
79 69 masch 24 A m Cerretti Mario CHIANINA  00.47.13 
80 70 masch 26 B m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.47.17 
81 71 masch 5 D m Soro Grazietto Atl. Valdarno  00.47.19 
82 72 masch 6 D m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948  00.47.23 
83 73 masch 27 B m Frisoni Salvatore TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.47.30 
84 74 masch 28 B m Cortazzo Michele OLIMPIA  00.47.34 
85 75 masch 17 C m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.47.44 
86 11 femm 7 I f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania  00.47.48 
87 12 femm 8 I f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.47.48 
88 76 masch 29 B m Cecchini Massimo Pod. Val di Pesa  00.47.49 
89 77 masch 25 A m Agnorelli Flavio  00.47.57 
90 78 masch 30 B m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.48.00 
91 79 masch 31 B m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.48.01 
92 80 masch 32 B m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.48.09 
93 81 masch 7 D m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti  00.48.25 
94 82 masch 18 C m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.48.26 
95 83 masch 26 A m Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.48.50 
96 84 masch 33 B m Santangelo Vincenzo Atl. Castello  00.48.59 
97 13 femm 4 H f Botrini Federica G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.49.08 
98 14 femm 9 I f Paletti Anna G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.49.18 
99 85 masch 34 B m Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.49.25 
100 15 femm 5 H f Filippini Martina Livorno Team Running  00.49.44 
101 86 masch 27 A m Mercatelli Francesco U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa  00.49.47 
102 87 masch 8 D m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback  00.49.48 
103 88 masch 35 B m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena  00.49.53 
104 89 masch 19 C m Garofano Mario  00.49.58 
105 90 masch 20 C m Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Sport Runners Club  00.50.01 
106 91 masch 28 A m Muzzi Simone TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.50.09 
107 92 masch 36 B m Scappini Mauro   00.50.13 
108 93 masch 37 B m Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena  00.50.20 
109 94 masch 29 A m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948  00.50.27 
110 95 masch 21 C m Moda Alessandro U.S. Nave  00.50.31 
111 96 masch 38 B m Menicori Francesco UISP NUOTO SIENA  00.50.37 
112 16 femm 10 I f Cassamalli Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  00.50.49 
113 97 masch 22 C m Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.50.54 
114 98 masch 30 A m Domenicelli Andrea Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.50.56 
115 99 masch 9 D m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.51.07 
116 100 masch 23 C m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.51.08 
117 101 masch 10 D m Bisogni Mauro  00.51.09 
118 102 masch 24 C m Valentini Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.51.09 
119 103 masch 25 C m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti  00.51.32 
120 104 masch 26 C m Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano  00.51.32 
121 105 masch 27 C m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano  00.51.37 
122 106 masch 39 B m Profeti Leonardo  00.51.49 
123 107 masch 1 E m Nannetti Giuseppe Atl. Valdarno  00.51.50 
124 108 masch 31 A m Serluca Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.51.52 
125 109 masch 11 D m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano  00.51.59 
126 110 masch 28 C m Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.52.04 
127 111 masch 12 D m Landini Paolo Atl. Castello  00.52.10 
128 112 masch 40 B m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948  00.52.24 
129 113 masch 32 A m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.52.28 
130 114 masch 29 C m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.52.29 
131 17 femm 2 L f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti  00.52.30 
132 115 masch 30 C m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  00.53.14 
133 116 masch 41 B m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti  00.53.20 
134 117 masch 42 B m Zoda Giuseppe UISP Siena  00.53.27 
135 118 masch 2 E m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  00.53.31 
136 119 masch 31 C m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.53.38 
137 120 masch 43 B m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana Siena  00.53.44 
138 121 masch 3 E m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972  00.53.50 
139 18 femm 6 H f Saccardi Monia U.S. Nave  00.53.55 
140 122 masch 44 B m Bigozzi Francesco U.S. Nave  00.53.55 
141 123 masch 45 B m Righi Massimo A.S.D. Happy Runners  00.54.15 
142 124 masch 4 E m Benvenuti Pierino G.S. Maiano  00.54.25 
143 19 femm 11 I f Marzocchi Silva  00.54.29 
144 125 masch 32 C m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.54.31 
145 126 masch 33 C m Cenni Marco  Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.54.35 
146 20 femm 7 H f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948  00.54.37 
147 127 masch 46 B m Grazzi Gianni  00.55.00 
148 128 masch 33 A m Matesic Gabriele  00.55.02 
149 129 masch 34 A m Volterrani Alessandro  00.55.07 
150 130 masch 35 A m Scardigli Alessandro  00.55.08 
151 21 femm 12 I f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.55.10 
152 131 masch 47 B m Gatta Lorenzo OLIMPIA  00.55.11 
153 132 masch 36 A m Araldi Alessandro TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.55.22 
154 22 femm 13 I f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  00.55.25 
155 133 masch 48 B m Persico Sergio Pentasport Valdelsa  00.55.32 
156 134 masch 34 C m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.55.41 
157 135 masch 37 A m Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.55.44 
158 136 masch 38 A m Piscitelli Giuseppe TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.55.47 
159 137 masch 13 D m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena  00.55.49 
160 138 masch 35 C m Taddei Francesco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci  00.56.12 
161 139 masch 49 B m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano  00.56.24 
162 23 femm 3 L f Cacace Carmela UISP Siena  00.56.30 
163 140 masch 50 B m Ceccotti Paolo A.S.D. Virtus Buonconvento  00.56.34 
164 141 masch 39 A m Gravina Sebastiano TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.57.14 
165 142 masch 40 A m Burrini Luca TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.57.30 
166 143 masch 41 A m Cresti Francesco TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.57.30 
167 24 femm 8 H f Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.  00.57.37 
168 144 masch 36 C m Vano Enrico G.P. Riccardo Valenti  00.57.54 
169 145 masch 37 C m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.57.58 
170 146 masch 14 D m Pignata Marco TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.58.00 
171 147 masch 38 C m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.58.04 
172 148 masch 42 A m Chiaroni Andrea TORRE DEL MANGIA  00.58.04 
173 149 masch 39 C m Nappi A.Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  00.58.13 
174 25 femm 4 L f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura  00.58.36 
175 26 femm 9 H f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato  00.58.50 
176 150 masch 15 D m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti  00.59.00 
177 151 masch 51 B m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.59.01 
178 152 masch 16 D m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  00.59.03 
179 153 masch 40 C m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948  00.59.34 
180 27 femm 5 L f Santini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  00.59.58 
181 28 femm 14 I f Cecchi Raffaella TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.00.21 
182 29 femm 6 L f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  01.00.21 
183 154 masch 5 E m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  01.01.21 
184 155 masch 43 A m Tozzi Gianluca TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.01.25 
185 30 femm 7 L f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato  01.01.31 
186 156 masch 52 B m Messina Pietro TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.01.50 
187 157 masch 6 E m Neri Giuliano TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.01.51 
188 31 femm 15 I f Ugolini Lucia TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.01.52 
189 158 masch 41 C m Cappai Raffaele TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.02.04 
190 159 masch 17 D m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano  01.02.18 
191 32 femm 8 L f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  01.03.09 
192 33 femm 9 L f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  01.03.11 
193 34 femm 10 L f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS  01.04.04 
194 35 femm 16 I f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena  01.04.05 
195 160 masch 7 E m Pacchini Claudio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  01.04.06 
196 161 masch 8 E m Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  01.04.40 
197 36 femm 11 L f Polito Annamaria G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  01.05.42 
198 162 masch 53 B m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena  01.06.47 
199 163 masch 18 D m Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista  01.09.29 
200 164 masch 19 D m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS  01.10.10 
201 165 masch 1 F m Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle  01.11.06 
202 37 femm 17 I f Caoduro Linetta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli  01.12.38 
203 166 masch 20 D m Rosati Giuseppe TORRE DEL MANGIA  01.28.26 
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e