www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
17a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 18 dicembre 2011
SIENA Supermercato le Grondaie
KM 9
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
8 8 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
13 13 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Mugnaioli Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
16 16 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
17 17 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polstato
18 18 masch Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 masch Fabbri Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
20 20 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polstato
21 21 masch Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 23 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
25 25 masch Taras Riccardo Atl. Futura (FI)
26 26 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
27 27 masch Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
29 29 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
31 31 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
32 32 masch Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
33 33 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
34 34 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
35 35 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 36 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
37 37 masch Mariotti Brando Pol. Mens Sana
38 1 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 38 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 39 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
41 40 masch Ciavarella Luigi Pol. Mens Sana
42 41 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 masch Romeo Giuseppe Brunetti Sport
44 43 masch Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga
45 2 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
46 3 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina
47 44 masch Garrosi Sebastiano G.S. Polstato
48 45 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
49 46 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
50 47 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
51 48 masch Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
52 49 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
53 50 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 51 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 4 femm Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 52 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
57 53 masch Mezzedimi Gian Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
58 54 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 55 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
60 5 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
61 56 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
62 57 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
63 58 masch Francini Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
64 59 masch Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas
65 60 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 61 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
67 6 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 62 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 63 masch Frisone Salvatore S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 64 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
71 7 femm Borghini Francesca Pol. Mens Sana
72 65 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
73 66 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
74 67 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 68 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
76 69 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 70 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 71 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 72 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 73 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini (AR)
81 74 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 75 masch Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 76 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
84 77 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 78 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
86 79 masch Iorlando Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 80 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 81 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 82 masch Araldi Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 83 masch Rubino Felice Pol. Mens Sana
91 8 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
92 84 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 85 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
94 86 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 9 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
96 87 masch Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
97 10 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
98 88 masch Matesic Gabriele Indoviduale Uisp
99 89 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 11 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polstato
101 90 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
102 91 masch Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 92 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 93 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
105 12 femm Martire Laura A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 13 femm Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
107 94 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
108 95 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
109 96 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 97 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 98 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 99 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 100 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
114 101 masch Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
115 102 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
116 103 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
117 104 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
118 105 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
119 106 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 107 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 108 masch Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
123 15 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 109 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
125 110 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
126 16 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 111 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 112 masch Massina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 113 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
130 114 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
131 115 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti
132 116 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
133 117 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 17 femm D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens Sana
135 118 masch Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
136 119 masch Marianelli Matteo G.S. Omega
137 120 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
138 121 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
139 18 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polstato
140 19 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 122 masch Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
142 123 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
143 124 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
144 125 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 20 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
146 126 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
147 127 masch Monaldi Romano G.S. Aurora 1948
148 128 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 129 masch Cinci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
150 21 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
151 22 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 130 masch Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 131 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
154 132 masch Zanelli Claudio Libero
155 133 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
156 23 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
157 134 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
158 135 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
159 24 femm Brenci Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
160 25 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 136 masch Bartoli Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 26 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polstato
163 137 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
164 27 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
165 138 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
166 139 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 140 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
168 141 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
169 142 masch Vannuccini Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
170 28 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
171 143 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
172 144 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 145 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 146 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
175 147 masch Comes Loredano Pol. Mens Sana
176 29 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
177 30 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
178 148 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
179 31 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
180 149 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 32 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 150 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
183 151 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
184 152 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
185 153 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
186 33 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
187 34 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
188 154 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
189 155 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
190 35 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
191 36 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
192 156 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
193 157 masch Minucci Fabrizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
194 158 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
195 159 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
196 160 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
197 161 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 162 masch Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
199 163 masch Gatterelli Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
200 37 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 164 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
202 165 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a