www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Lunedi 26 dicembre 2011
PIENZA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m BOSCARINI  JACOPO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1989 1.21.05
2 2 masch 2 ass m VALENTINI  GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1981 1.22.57
3 3 masch 3 ass m FOIS  CRISTIAN COSTA D'ARGENTO 1969 1.24.17
4 4 masch 4 ass m NIOLA  ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1983 1.27.50
5 5 masch 5 ass m PERUZZO  FULVIO ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA 1966 1.28.07
6 6 masch 6 ass m BURZICCHI  LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1974 1.28.37
7 7 masch 7 ass m PENNACCHINI  LUCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 1.28.57
8 8 masch 8 ass m LISI VAIANI  FEDERICO POD. AREZZO 1973 1.29.15
9 9 masch 9 ass m BALDELLI  GIUSEPPE AVIS PERUGIA 1968 1.29.59
10 10 masch 10 ass m GIUSTI  DANIELE ATL. VINCI 1965 1.30.13
11 11 masch 11 ass m MUGNAI  CLAUDIO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1965 1.30.29
12 12 masch 12 ass m PALLINI  ROBERTO POD. AREZZO 1979 1.30.49
13 13 masch 13 ass m REFI  MIRKO POD. IL CAMPINO 1973 1.30.58
14 14 masch 14 ass m SFONDALMONDO  MASSIMILIANO AVIS PERUGIA 1971 1.31.03
15 1 femm 1 ass f GARINEI  PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 1.31.05
16 15 masch 15 ass m PROSA GIORGIO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1980 1.31.16
17 16 masch 16 ass m ROSAI VALENTINO POD. IL CAMPINO 1964 1.31.24
18 17 masch 17 ass m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 1972 1.32.01
19 18 masch 18 ass m CIAFARDINI GIANNI ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 1968 1.32.25
20 19 masch 19 ass m PANZA MICHELE BRANCALEONE 1968 1.32.50
21 20 masch 20 ass m CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 1.33.48
22 21 masch 21 ass m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1984 1.34.38
23 22 masch 22 ass m CARDINALI MAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1969 1.34.41
24 23 masch 23 ass m FARINELLI ROBERTO POD. AREZZO 1973 1.34.56
25 24 masch 24 ass m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1963 1.35.14
26 2 femm 2 ass f PARIGI MARIA CHIARA POD. AREZZO 1973 1.35.37
27 25 masch 25 ass m MARIGNANI GABRIELE R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1979 1.35.42
28 26 masch 26 ass m NARDI DAVIDE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1970 1.36.09
29 27 masch 27 ass m RAGGIO ANDREA LA NAVE 1968 1.36.29
30 28 masch 28 ass m FROSALI FEDERICO POD. LA STANCA 1969 1.36.35
31 29 masch 29 ass m CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1976 1.36.58
32 30 masch 30 ass m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA 1964 1.36.59
33 31 masch 1 vet m PROZZO ANTONIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1959 1.37.16
34 32 masch 31 ass m SGUERRI ENRICO POD. AREZZO 1979 1.37.25
35 33 masch 32 ass m SADOTTI GILBERTO POD. AREZZO 1965 1.37.34
36 34 masch 33 ass m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1964 1.37.50
37 35 masch 34 ass m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1975 1.38.33
38 36 masch 35 ass m BALDONI DAVIDE  VIS CORTONA 1990 1.38.54
39 37 masch 36 ass m SOMMARIVA FABIO LIBERO 1975 1.39.06
40 38 masch 2 vet m NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1960 1.39.18
41 39 masch 37 ass m GIOVANNETTI ANDREA 1969 1.39.19
42 40 masch 38 ass m SASSO ANTONIO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1964 1.39.49
43 41 masch 39 ass m DONI MARZIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1965 1.40.30
44 42 masch 1 arg m DAMI FRANCO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1948 1.40.33
45 43 masch 40 ass m MASSINI LORENZO CIRC. USL VALDARNO 1972 1.40.34
46 3 femm 3 ass f SECCI GIANFRANCA MONTEMURLO MT 1973 1.40.50
47 44 masch 41 ass m BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1964 1.41.00
48 45 masch 42 ass m DEGAUDENZ NICOLA 1974 1.41.05
49 46 masch 43 ass m CARONI RICCARDO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1978 1.41.10
50 47 masch 44 ass m LANDUCCI VITTORIO POD. IL CAMPINO 1974 1.41.15
51 48 masch 3 vet m MICHELANGELI AURELIO PARKS TRAIL 1958 1.41.21
52 49 masch 45 ass m BANI FEDERICO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1973 1.41.49
53 50 masch 46 ass m PODERINI DANIELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 1.41.57
54 51 masch 47 ass m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1987 1.42.10
55 52 masch 48 ass m MARGIOTTA CHRISTIAN VOLTE BASSE 1979 1.42.20
56 53 masch 49 ass m TAZIOLI DIEGO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1966 1.42.26
57 54 masch 50 ass m BOTTACCI PIETRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1962 1.42.30
58 55 masch 4 vet m FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1961 1.42.35
59 56 masch 51 ass m BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1962 1.42.41
60 57 masch 52 ass m BELOTTI CLAUDIO SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 1973 1.42.42
61 58 masch 53 ass m SAMPIERI FABIO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1966 1.42.59
62 59 masch 54 ass m CAINI MARCO GYMNASIUM POGGIBONSI 1976 1.43.07
63 60 masch 55 ass m BIGAZZI ANTONIO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 1970 1.43.25
64 61 masch 56 ass m GORI DANIELE SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1970 1.43.37
65 62 masch 5 vet m BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1956 1.43.42
66 63 masch 6 vet m SCROCCA MARCO POD. AREZZO 1959 1.44.26
67 64 masch 57 ass m BIANCHI GIANNI POD. AREZZO 1967 1.44.27
68 65 masch 58 ass m DE CHIGI LUCIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1967 1.44.53
69 66 masch 59 ass m TAVANTI FRANCESCO POD. AREZZO 1973 1.44.56
70 4 femm 4 ass f GIANGRANDI CHIARA PARCO ALPI APUANE 1972 1.44.59
71 67 masch 60 ass m PETRINI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1964 1.45.00
72 68 masch 61 ass m MIGLIORINI SIMONE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1974 1.45.06
73 69 masch 62 ass m MARGIOTTA ANTONIO 1980 1.45.08
74 70 masch 7 vet m FABRIZI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1959 1.45.13
75 71 masch 63 ass m FERRO DIEGO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1975 1.45.17
76 72 masch 8 vet m PERRICONE GAETANO POL. MADONNINA 1959 1.45.19
77 73 masch 64 ass m PARISI NICOLA LIBERO 1991 1.45.20
78 5 femm 5 ass f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1973 1.45.22
79 74 masch 65 ass m FELICI FABIO  POD. AREZZO 1963 1.45.25
80 75 masch 9 vet m BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1957 1.45.36
81 76 masch 10 vet m PIZZICHI ROBERTO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1959 1.45.38
82 77 masch 66 ass m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO POD. IL CAMPINO 1965 1.45.59
83 78 masch 67 ass m CASINI ALESSANDRO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 1.46.00
84 79 masch 68 ass m PAGNI MASSIMILIANO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1968 1.46.06
85 6 femm 6 ass f BARBOI CAMELIA MAIANO FIRENZE 1966 1.46.21
86 80 masch 11 vet m BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1960 1.46.28
87 7 femm 7 ass f DAMI ELISA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1978 1.46.43
88 81 masch 12 vet m BURRINI ANDREA POD. VAL DI PESA 1956 1.46.47
89 82 masch 13 vet m GORI LUCIANO  MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1960 1.47.02
90 83 masch 69 ass m ZOPPETTI NICOLA GUALDO 1974 1.47.17
91 84 masch 14 vet m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA LA NAVE 1961 1.47.26
92 85 masch 70 ass m GIACCHERINI ANDREA POD. IL CAMPINO 1975 1.47.37
93 86 masch 71 ass m NISTRI GABRIELE ATOMICA TRIATHLON 1966 1.47.47
94 87 masch 72 ass m ISCHI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 1971 1.47.48
95 88 masch 73 ass m CARONI ROBERTO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1969 1.47.49
96 89 masch 15 vet m DONDI ZEFFIRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1961 1.47.54
97 90 masch 16 vet m AMADDII ROBERTO SIENARUNNERS 1957 1.48.21
98 91 masch 2 arg m FOSSI ENZO ATL. SIGNA 1949 1.48.25
99 8 femm 8 ass f SCHEGGI VALENTINA GUALDO 1976 1.48.33
100 9 femm 9 ass f VIETTI VALENTINA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1976 1.48.40
101 92 masch 74 ass m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1965 1.48.42
102 93 masch 3 arg m EUSTACHI PAOLO CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA 1948 1.48.51
103 94 masch 17 vet m MERRIGHI ANTONIO LAMMARI 1961 1.48.54
104 95 masch 18 vet m SARGENTI ARTURO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1952 1.49.00
105 96 masch 75 ass m PALMERI RICCARDO CITTA' DI SESTO 1971 1.49.03
106 97 masch 4 arg m LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO POD. AREZZO 1947 1.49.07
107 98 masch 76 ass m GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO 1970 1.49.10
108 99 masch 77 ass m CEZZA ALESSANDRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1965 1.49.11
109 100 masch 78 ass m LEONCINI RICCARDO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1970 1.49.12
110 101 masch 79 ass m FANTERIA CLAUDIO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1965 1.49.16
111 102 masch 80 ass m PARRINI PIERLUIGI UISP SIENA 1966 1.49.27
112 103 masch 81 ass m CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 1963 1.49.31
113 104 masch 19 vet m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1961 1.49.45
114 105 masch 82 ass m VITI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 1975 1.50.02
115 106 masch 83 ass m LUCARELLI ADRIANO MAIANO FIRENZE 1969 1.50.09
116 107 masch 20 vet m PELLEGRINI PAOLO  SBR3 1952 1.50.15
117 10 femm 10 ass f CAPORALI ELISABETTA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1976 1.50.21
118 108 masch 84 ass m BAGNAI DENNY  CAPPUCCINI 1972 1968 1.50.33
119 109 masch 21 vet m CASULA LUIGI BELLAVISTA 1952 1.50.33
120 11 femm 11 ass f PASQUELLI FEDERICA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1979 1.50.34
121 110 masch 85 ass m TOTI SAURO MAIANO FIRENZE 1965 1.50.51
122 12 femm 12 ass f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA PONTEFELCINO 1964 1.51.01
123 111 masch 86 ass m MARTINELLI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO 1967 1.51.08
124 112 masch 87 ass m MISCETTI ANDREA FILIPPIDE 1970 1.51.09
125 113 masch 88 ass m BIANCIARDI DUCCIO POLSTATO SIENA 1966 1.51.13
126 114 masch 89 ass m MARINELLO MIRCO UISP CHIANCIANO 1964 1.51.28
127 115 masch 90 ass m GAROFANO LUIGI LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1964 1.51.29
128 116 masch 91 ass m BERTOCCI STEFANO POD. IL CAMPINO 1973 1.51.36
129 117 masch 92 ass m BIMBI ROBERTO LA TORRE CENAIA 1969 1.51.38
130 118 masch 22 vet m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1958 1.51.40
131 119 masch 23 vet m PERNIGOTTI PAOLO ACQUI RUNNERS 1961 1.51.42
132 13 femm 13 ass f BERLINCIONI PAMELA ISOLOTTO FIRENZE 1972 1.51.44
133 120 masch 24 vet m VICCHI RENZO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1960 1.51.49
134 14 femm 14 ass f DI CESARE DANIELA LE SBARRE 1972 1.51.54
135 15 femm 15 ass f CADDAU VERONICA CHIANINA RUNNING 1978 1.52.04
136 121 masch 93 ass m FRASCONI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 1967 1.52.12
137 16 femm 16 ass f BIANCIARDI SERENA LIBERO 1968 1.52.18
138 122 masch 94 ass m MUCCIARINI SIMONE  R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1980 1.52.20
139 123 masch 25 vet m CIAPETTI MAURO LE SBARRE 1956 1.52.25
140 17 femm 17 ass f CARLINI LUCIA CAPPUCCINI 1972 1963 1.52.40
141 124 masch 95 ass m FEDI ALESSANDRO FILIPPIDE 1966 1.52.41
142 125 masch 96 ass m FABBRI ALESSIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1968 1.52.54
143 126 masch 97 ass m ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1974 1.52.55
144 127 masch 26 vet m VALECCHI CARLO SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 1959 1.53.05
145 128 masch 98 ass m DAINELLI NICOLA SPIRITO TRAIL 1971 1.53.15
146 129 masch 5 arg m PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI 1972 1947 1.53.35
147 18 femm 18 ass f MONGERA ANNAROSA POL. MADONNINA 1973 1.53.36
148 130 masch 6 arg m DINI DANILO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1951 1.53.42
149 19 femm 19 ass f LENTINI FRANCESCA POLICIANO 1979 1.53.56
150 20 femm 20 ass f PIASTRA LORENA AVIS PERUGIA 1977 1.54.03
151 21 femm 21 ass f MALA STEPANKA CAPPUCCINI 1972 1971 1.54.19
152 131 masch 99 ass m SENESI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1966 1.54.21
153 132 masch 27 vet m BRIZZI MARCELLO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1952 1.54.33
154 133 masch 100 ass m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1972 1.55.02
155 134 masch 101 ass m LUNGHI EMANUELE COSTA D'ARGENTO 1981 1.55.03
156 135 masch 102 ass m FANTAPPIE' LEONARDO CRAL ATAF 1966 1.55.04
157 22 femm 22 ass f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA POD. IL CAMPINO 1984 1.55.16
158 136 masch 103 ass m MEINI SIMONE CITTA' DI SESTO 1979 1.55.17
159 137 masch 28 vet m SUTTON RICHARD FILIPPIDE 1952 1.55.20
160 23 femm 23 ass f GROSSO MARGHERITA ATL. CANELLI 1964 1.55.27
161 138 masch 29 vet m GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO POD. AREZZO 1959 1.55.28
162 139 masch 7 arg m CREZZINI ARTURO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1947 1.55.41
163 140 masch 8 arg m DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1949 1.55.53
164 24 femm 24 ass f AMBROGINI ORIETTA POD. SAMMAURESE 1973 1.55.55
165 141 masch 30 vet m CARLI RAFFAELE CAI PISTOIA 1957 1.56.11
166 142 masch 31 vet m BIANCIARDI RANIERI CAPPUCCINI 1972 1955 1.56.12
167 25 femm 25 ass f CECCARELLI SIMONA CAPPUCCINI 1972 1975 1.56.20
168 26 femm 26 ass f VIARENGO ROBERTA ACQUI RUNNERS 1969 1.56.27
169 143 masch 32 vet m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1953 1.56.37
170 144 masch 104 ass m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1970 1.56.42
171 145 masch 105 ass m MENCAGLI MARINO POD. IL CAMPINO 1969 1.56.52
172 146 masch 106 ass m MINOCCI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 1963 1.57.00
173 147 masch 107 ass m MAZZINI JURI POLICIANO 1974 1.57.11
174 148 masch 33 vet m MONACHINI CARLO VIS CORTONA 1955 1.57.15
175 149 masch 34 vet m MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 1961 1.57.16
176 150 masch 108 ass m RADICCHI MANUEL ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 1989 1.57.37
177 151 masch 109 ass m FILIPPONE MASSIMO LA NAVE 1971 1.57.44
178 152 masch 35 vet m CIVAI GIANNI MONTEAPERTI 1961 1.57.46
179 153 masch 36 vet m ZACCHEI CARLO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1959 1.57.50
180 154 masch 37 vet m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1954 1.57.51
181 155 masch 110 ass m BACCONI RICCARDO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1965 1.57.54
182 156 masch 111 ass m CENCINI GIANLUCA CHIANINA RUNNING 1966 1.58.00
183 157 masch 112 ass m DECARIA EMANUELE MONTEMURLO MT 1975 1.58.08
184 158 masch 38 vet m RICCARELLI DARIO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1956 1.58.12
185 159 masch 113 ass m BIANCHI LORENZO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1966 1.58.25
186 160 masch 114 ass m AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1962 1.58.33
187 161 masch 9 arg m PALMIERI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI SESTO 1951 1.58.55
188 27 femm 27 ass f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1986 1.59.02
189 162 masch 39 vet m GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 1.59.03
190 163 masch 40 vet m GUERRINI MAURIZIO ATL. CASTELLO 1954 1.59.08
191 164 masch 41 vet m FINESCHI ROBERTO IL MARATONETA 1961 1.59.13
192 28 femm 28 ass f DAMI TIZIANA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1972 1.59.17
193 165 masch 115 ass m POLLARINI PAOLO POD. SAMMAURESE 1970 1.59.32
194 166 masch 116 ass m ROSSI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1974 1.59.49
195 167 masch 42 vet m SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE ATL. CANELLI 1960 1.59.58
196 168 masch 43 vet m REDI NAZZARENO POD. IL CAMPINO 1960 1.59.59
197 169 masch 117 ass m FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1974 2.00.03
198 170 masch 10 arg m FORCONI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1951 2.00.10
199 29 femm 29 ass f BRAY KATHERINE 1967 2.00.11
200 171 masch 118 ass m NARDI RICCARDO TEAM APUANIA RUNNING 1975 2.00.13
201 172 masch 44 vet m CRISTEL CARLO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1953 2.00.15
202 173 masch 119 ass m TONINI MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1972 2.00.29
203 174 masch 120 ass m MARTINELLI VINICIO POD. AREZZO 1964 2.00.48
204 175 masch 121 ass m PAPI MARCO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1975 2.00.49
205 176 masch 122 ass m PACI STEFANO UISP SIENA 1967 2.00.54
206 177 masch 123 ass m LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1974 2.00.59
207 30 femm 1 vet f BONARI LAURA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1959 2.01.00
208 178 masch 124 ass m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1964 2.01.02
209 179 masch 45 vet m CASELLI MAURO POLSTATO SIENA 1956 2.01.12
210 180 masch 125 ass m ROSSI MAURIZIO 1966 2.01.17
211 181 masch 46 vet m LIVI PAOLO POD. AREZZO 1956 2.01.29
212 182 masch 47 vet m TOZZI ERNESTO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1957 2.01.31
213 183 masch 11 arg m CATONI LUCIANO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1951 2.01.33
214 184 masch 126 ass m LANGIANNI MARCO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1964 2.01.37
215 185 masch 127 ass m GOVERNI GUIDO IL MARATONETA 1969 2.01.44
216 31 femm 30 ass f FILIPPINI MARTINA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1975 2.01.44
217 186 masch 128 ass m CORRADESCHI STEFANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1963 2.01.46
218 187 masch 129 ass m MAGAGNOLI LUCA ATL. CALDERARA 1963 2.02.00
219 188 masch 48 vet m SPINELLI CARLO LIBERO 1958 2.02.10
220 32 femm 31 ass f MONTANINI MARIANNA 1972 2.02.10
221 189 masch 49 vet m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1952 2.02.14
222 33 femm 32 ass f MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 1981 2.02.21
223 190 masch 12 arg m D'ONZA EMILIO D.L.F. AREZZO 1940 2.02.45
224 191 masch 130 ass m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA POD. IL CAMPINO 1972 2.02.46
225 192 masch 131 ass m CAPPELLINI FEDERICO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 2.02.58
226 193 masch 13 arg m CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1947 2.03.10
227 194 masch 132 ass m ORRIGO MAURIZIO LA NAVE 1966 2.03.17
228 195 masch 50 vet m PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1960 2.03.22
229 196 masch 14 arg m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1948 2.03.23
230 197 masch 133 ass m TARDELLI ROBERTO LAMMARI 1966 2.04.33
231 198 masch 51 vet m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1952 2.04.38
232 199 masch 134 ass m MAIORANO VITO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1970 2.04.39
233 200 masch 135 ass m MATTEUCCI TOMMASO LINO SPAGNOLI PERUGIA 1979 2.04.59
234 201 masch 52 vet m BISCARINI PAOLO  TRASIMENO TRIATHLON 1958 2.05.01
235 202 masch 136 ass m TARONI LUCA POL. D. BORZANESE 1979 2.05.19
236 203 masch 137 ass m VASTA ANTONINO LA NAVE 1970 2.05.29
237 204 masch 138 ass m NERI FABIO POD. AREZZO 1972 2.05.54
238 205 masch 139 ass m PIERGENTILI ANDREA POD. AREZZO 1970 2.05.55
239 206 masch 140 ass m CALDESI FULVIO CHIANINA RUNNING 1965 2.05.57
240 207 masch 53 vet m MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO POD. AREZZO 1956 2.05.57
241 208 masch 54 vet m CIACCHERI MARIO LA NAVE 1955 2.06.13
242 209 masch 141 ass m SOLFANELLI MIRCO FILIPPIDE 1964 2.06.16
243 210 masch 55 vet m CARBONI FABIO POLICIANO 1954 2.06.26
244 211 masch 142 ass m LASCIALFARI FULVIO CSI PRATO NORD 1970 2.06.29
245 212 masch 143 ass m BORIOSI CLAUDIO ATL. SIGNA 1963 2.06.48
246 34 femm 33 ass f SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1962 2.06.51
247 213 masch 144 ass m FURLER PETER ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 1969 2.06.58
248 214 masch 56 vet m ZANNERINI STEFANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1959 2.07.04
249 215 masch 145 ass m BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1966 2.07.05
250 35 femm 2 vet f ARCARI MARIA ATL. SIGNA 1961 2.07.17
251 36 femm 34 ass f SANARELLI NICOLETTA POD. IL CAMPINO 1973 2.07.20
252 216 masch 146 ass m BALZANO MAURIZIO POD. IL CAMPINO 1975 2.07.21
253 37 femm 35 ass f ARCARI ANGELA ATL. SIGNA 1967 2.07.30
254 217 masch 57 vet m NICCHI SANTI ATL. NICCHI AREZZO 1953 2.07.47
255 38 femm 3 vet f SICURANZA SILVIA  ISOLOTTO FIRENZE 1960 2.07.57
256 218 masch 58 vet m BUIARELLI GASPARE ATL. SINALUNGA 1961 2.08.01
257 39 femm 36 ass f DEL BIANCO SILVIA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 2.08.08
258 219 masch 59 vet m PEPI DUCCIO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1960 2.08.18
259 220 masch 60 vet m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1956 2.08.19
260 221 masch 61 vet m CASCIANO PIO POD. AREZZO 1959 2.08.36
261 222 masch 62 vet m BOFFI BERNARDO 1961 2.08.46
262 223 masch 15 arg m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO FIESOLE OUTBACK 1951 2.08.54
263 224 masch 63 vet m RONDINI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA 1954 2.08.59
264 225 masch 147 ass m MARTINELLI ROBERTO CHIANINA RUNNING 1966 2.09.09
265 226 masch 16 arg m PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 2.09.11
266 227 masch 148 ass m ROSINI STEFANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1970 2.09.12
267 228 masch 149 ass m NAZZOLI GABRIELE MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 2.09.13
268 40 femm 37 ass f BERNABEI VALENTINA CDP PERUGINA 1970 2.09.21
269 229 masch 17 arg m FARA GERARDO ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1944 2.09.36
270 230 masch 64 vet m VAIANA MARIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1958 2.09.55
271 41 femm 38 ass f ABBANDONI ELEONORA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1981 2.10.05
272 231 masch 150 ass m GIULIANO VITTORIO LINO SPAGNOLI PERUGIA 1974 2.10.06
273 232 masch 65 vet m FRANCINI SERGIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1956 2.10.12
274 42 femm 4 vet f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1952 2.10.12
275 233 masch 66 vet m MERCATELLI ANDREA POCCIANTI 1954 2.10.14
276 234 masch 67 vet m SPINELLI MASSIMO 1956 2.10.26
277 43 femm 39 ass f RONDONI LUISELLA POLICIANO 1969 2.11.16
278 235 masch 68 vet m LEONE ROSSANO 1959 2.11.39
279 44 femm 40 ass f AGOSTI AZZURRA 1973 2.11.39
280 45 femm 41 ass f DEL TEGLIA ELENA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1985 2.11.41
281 236 masch 151 ass m CORSI MARCO ATOMICA TRIATHLON 1963 2.12.04
282 237 masch 152 ass m DE BIASIO NICOLA CHIANINA RUNNING 1964 2.12.18
283 238 masch 18 arg m MARRI FABIO POD. SASSOLESE 1950 2.12.18
284 239 masch 153 ass m CRESTI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1977 2.12.49
285 240 masch 154 ass m PASQUINI ALBERTO CHIANINA RUNNING 1966 2.12.50
286 241 masch 155 ass m ALBERTI LORENZO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1965 2.12.52
287 242 masch 69 vet m DELL'AVO MARCO POLICIANO 1959 2.12.59
288 243 masch 156 ass m GATTA LORENZO POL. OLIMPIA COLLE 1968 2.13.18
289 46 femm 5 vet f VALERI ROBERTA LITAL ROMA 1956 2.13.19
290 244 masch 70 vet m DELLE NOCI GIANNI LITAL ROMA 1957 2.13.20
291 245 masch 19 arg m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1945 2.13.25
292 246 masch 157 ass m LAVIANO WILLIAM PROSPECT PARK TRACK CLUB NY 1977 2.13.46
293 247 masch 20 arg m PARILLI LUCIANO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1947 2.14.30
294 248 masch 158 ass m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO CHIANINA RUNNING 1971 2.14.34
295 249 masch 159 ass m SCARDINI ALESSANDRO UISP SIENA 1972 2.14.49
296 250 masch 160 ass m RICASOLI MARCO PARKS TRAIL 1976 2.14.52
297 251 masch 161 ass m VOLTERRANI ALESSANDRO UISP SIENA 1972 2.14.55
298 252 masch 162 ass m SALVATORI ALFREDO POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1974 2.14.56
299 253 masch 163 ass m BELARDI RAFFAELE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1969 2.15.10
300 254 masch 164 ass m RINALDI STEFANO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1962 2.15.11
301 255 masch 71 vet m LAMBERTI MARIO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1961 2.15.12
302 47 femm 42 ass f PANTI SILVIA POL. MENS SANA 1966 2.15.20
303 256 masch 165 ass m ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1973 2.15.21
304 257 masch 166 ass m GARAVELLI ROBERTO POL. D. BORZANESE 1982 2.15.22
305 258 masch 21 arg m LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP CHIANCIANO 1948 2.15.26
306 48 femm 43 ass f MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 1978 2.15.34
307 259 masch 72 vet m AGOSTINI RENZO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1959 2.15.37
308 260 masch 73 vet m RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE 1952 2.15.50
309 49 femm 44 ass f MAZZANTI MARIA GRAZIA CROCE D'ORO PRATO 1976 2.16.00
310 50 femm 45 ass f BERSOTTI CLAUDIA 1966 2.16.18
311 51 femm 46 ass f BONI ELISABETTA ATL. CALDERARA 1965 2.16.20
312 261 masch 167 ass m LISI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1982 2.16.21
313 262 masch 168 ass m MORINI CRISTIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1970 2.16.31
314 263 masch 169 ass m IORLANO ANDREA CAPPUCCINI 1972 1973 2.16.58
315 264 masch 170 ass m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO UISP CHIANCIANO 1987 2.17.00
316 52 femm 47 ass f FARA SERENA ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1984 2.17.30
317 265 masch 22 arg m MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1940 2.17.45
318 266 masch 74 vet m CENNI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1952 2.17.45
319 267 masch 171 ass m BACCINI LUCA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1965 2.17.48
320 268 masch 172 ass m FORNI PAOLO LA NAVE 1973 2.18.20
321 53 femm 48 ass f SACCARDI MONIA LA NAVE 1972 2.18.23
322 54 femm 49 ass f MANTELASSI VANIA LA NAVE 1963 2.18.24
323 55 femm 50 ass f RAZZOLINI ILARIA LA NAVE 1968 2.18.26
324 269 masch 173 ass m SASSI MAURO LA NAVE 1968 2.18.28
325 56 femm 51 ass f CANAVESE ANTONELLA POD. IL CAMPINO 1977 2.18.30
326 57 femm 6 vet f FERRANTI PATRIZIA PARKS TRAIL 1959 2.19.02
327 270 masch 23 arg m BALESTRINI CARLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1950 2.19.06
328 58 femm 7 vet f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1960 2.19.09
329 59 femm 52 ass f UGOLINI LUCIA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1965 2.19.22
330 60 femm 53 ass f FABIANELLI JASMINE POD. IL CAMPINO 1975 2.20.08
331 271 masch 75 vet m CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1952 2.20.13
332 272 masch 24 arg m NAPOLI BENIAMINO LE SBARRE 1950 2.20.24
333 273 masch 25 arg m BANELLI LUCIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 1949 2.20.52
334 274 masch 174 ass m BERNINI LORENZO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1973 2.21.38
335 275 masch 175 ass m DORI LORENZO LIBERO 1967 2.21.58
336 276 masch 26 arg m RASPANTI PAOLO LA NAVE 1949 2.22.23
337 61 femm 54 ass f BELLI ANTONELLA LA NAVE 1969 2.22.23
338 62 femm 8 vet f BATTAGLINI ROSSANA  LA NAVE 1954 2.22.24
339 63 femm 55 ass f CIOMMO ANTONELLA AURORA 1948 1966 2.22.39
340 64 femm 56 ass f COVASNEANU ALINA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1969 2.22.43
341 277 masch 176 ass m GRANIERI VINCENZO ATL. SIGNA 1980 2.22.44
342 278 masch 177 ass m MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1971 2.22.51
343 279 masch 76 vet m GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE 1957 2.23.10
344 280 masch 77 vet m SALVI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1959 2.23.42
345 65 femm 57 ass f MACHETTI EMANUELA POL. MENS SANA 1976 2.24.06
346 66 femm 9 vet f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA POLICIANO 1958 2.24.14
347 281 masch 178 ass m BUSI STEFANO LIBERO 1969 2.24.17
348 67 femm 58 ass f PASSERINI DANILA LIBERO 1976 2.24.17
349 68 femm 10 vet f TROMBI STEFANIA LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1956 2.25.03
350 282 masch 78 vet m DI PASTENA VINCENZO POD. TIBURTINA 1958 2.25.33
351 69 femm 59 ass f MICHAELIDES VIKI POLSTATO SIENA 1971 2.27.04
352 283 masch 179 ass m SIMONE TORELLI POLSTATO SIENA 1971 2.27.05
353 70 femm 11 vet f EVANGELISTI LUISA 1955 2.27.11
354 71 femm 12 vet f LABARDI LAURA LA NAVE 1957 2.27.50
355 72 femm 60 ass f PEDRAZZI ROSA POL. MADONNINA 1963 2.27.55
356 73 femm 13 vet f FILIPPI DORINA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1959 2.28.04
357 74 femm 61 ass f MUZZI FEDERICA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1972 2.29.38
358 75 femm 62 ass f MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA 1973 2.29.57
359 284 masch 27 arg m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO POLSTATO SIENA 1943 2.30.17
360 285 masch 79 vet m MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA 1954 2.30.57
361 76 femm 14 vet f STEFANUCCI PAOLA SIENARUNNERS 1961 2.30.58
362 286 masch 28 arg m GIBINI AMILCARE POLICIANO 1938 2.31.18
363 287 masch 29 arg m FREZZA VALDEMARO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1946 2.31.52
364 288 masch 80 vet m CARLETTI MARCO MONTEAPERTI 1955 2.32.28
365 77 femm 63 ass f SOLDI CATIA CSI PISTOIA 1963 2.32.29
366 78 femm 64 ass f BIANCALANI SABRINA CROCE D'ORO PRATO 1967 2.32.30
367 289 masch 180 ass m LORENZINI RICCARDO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1992 2.32.59
368 79 femm 65 ass f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA LA NAVE 1963 2.35.32
369 290 masch 181 ass m GATTA ANDREA POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1962 2.35.33
370 291 masch 182 ass m GATTA GABRIELE POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1993 2.35.34
371 292 masch 183 ass m GIGLIONI LUCA POL. MENS SANA 1974 2.37.41
372 80 femm 66 ass f BURCHIANI ILARIA LA NAVE 1965 2.38.06
373 81 femm 15 vet f VAN MAANEN SCHARFF RINA 1955 2.38.12
374 82 femm 16 vet f JOKE BUIJS TALSMA 1956 2.38.13
375 293 masch 184 ass m PELLIGOTTI ANTONIO LAMMARI 1970 2.39.01
376 294 masch 185 ass m PAGLIAI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE 1967 2.41.35
377 295 masch 30 arg m FUNGHI ENZO ATL. PERIGNANO 1941 2.44.29
378 83 femm 17 vet f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1961 2.45.34
379 296 masch 31 arg m SCARPINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1950 2.45.35
380 84 femm 18 vet f NERBI ANNA ATL. UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1952 2.54.08
381 85 femm 67 ass f BARILI SILVIA CAI PISTOIA 1978 2.56.11
382 86 femm 68 ass f BERRUGI FRANCA CAI PISTOIA 1964 2.56.12
383 297 masch 81 vet m VAN RIJN HUUB  1953 2.57.47
384 87 femm 19 vet f BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1961 3.00.09
385 88 femm 20 vet f GIANAROLI DANIELA POD. SASSOLESE 1950 3.01.11
386 298 masch 186 ass m MENESTRINA ANDREA MAIANO FIRENZE 1968 3.04.12
387 299 masch 82 vet m GHERI FABIO CAI PISTOIA 1953 3.06.45
388 89 femm 21 vet f PATTI PLACIDA CAI PISTOIA 1960 3.06.46
389 300 masch 187 ass m MILLACCI STEFANO CHIANINA RUNNING 1968 3.07.14
390 301 masch 188 ass m ARALDI ALESSANDRO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1983 3.15.00
391 302 masch 189 ass m PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1982 3.15.00
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t