www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
36o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Domenica 1 gennaio 2012
SAN GIOVANNI VAL D' ARNO ( AR )
KM 13,400
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Boii Boniface Atl. Leggera Futura 0:40.05
2 2 masch Biwot Nicudemus Atl. Leggera Futura 0:40.09
3 3 masch Jamali Jilali 0:42.30
4 4 masch Occhiolini Filippo Atl. Castello 0:42.34
5 5 masch Caruso Andrea Sporting Catania 0:42.40
6 6 masch Mansoino Grabriele A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 0:43.08
7 7 masch Saadouni Mohamed Alì Atl. Leggera Futura 0:43.09
8 8 masch Guidetti Luigi A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0:43.45
9 9 masch Accim Adlhader Alì Atl. Leggera Futura 0:44.01
10 10 masch Taras Christian Atl. Leggera Futura 0:44.09
11 11 masch Filay Perparim U.P. Policiano 0:44.18
12 12 masch Cardelli Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0:44.34
13 13 masch Baldi Simone Atl. Leggera Futura 0:44.46
14 1 femm Gloria Marconi A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0:45.14
15 14 masch Barbieri Fausto Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna 0:45.37
16 15 masch Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0:45.51
17 16 masch Valentini Giacomo UISP Chianciano 0:46.37
18 2 femm Njiransabimana Angeline Atl. Castello 0:46.44
19 17 masch Capacci Gianluca U.P. Policiano 0:46.48
20 18 masch Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano 0:47.03
21 19 masch Tacconi Alberto G.S. Maiano 0:47.20
22 20 masch Xxxx AVIS Sansepolcro 0:47.25
23 21 masch Meiattini Massimo Il Gregge Ribelle 0:47.34
24 22 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:47.37
25 23 masch Mugnai Claudio Atl. Leggera Futura 0:47.42
26 24 masch Volpi Cristian U.P. Policiano 0:47.44
27 25 masch Taras Giuseppe Atl. Leggera Futura 0:48.35
28 26 masch Calussi Vieri G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0:48.48
29 27 masch Saldini Aldo Atl. Sestini 0:48.51
30 28 masch Vannini Alessandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:49.02
31 29 masch Fani Roberto 0:49.16
32 30 masch Turini Sandro Atl. Lorese 0:49.22
33 3 femm Cavallini Denise G.S. Lammari 0:49.28
34 31 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0:49.29
35 32 masch Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 0:49.30
36 33 masch Poli Alessandro 0:49.37
37 34 masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano AVIS Perugia 0:49.51
38 35 masch Negrini Luca Il Gregge Ribelle 0:50.15
39 36 masch Fabbri Leo U.P. Policiano 0:50.20
40 37 masch Migliacci Stefano U.P. Policiano 0:50.25
41 38 masch Paoletti Alberto U.P. Isolotto 0:50.27
42 39 masch Prozzo Antonio Atl. Leggera Futura 0:50.31
43 40 masch Orsi Sergio A.S. Atl. Vinci 0:50.35
44 41 masch Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa 0:50.37
45 42 masch Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:50.38
46 43 masch Bartoli Lorenzo Atl. Leggera Futura 0:50.40
47 44 masch Pasqui Stefano Atl. Sestini 0:50.44
48 45 masch Iapozzuto Enzo Atl. Leggera Futura 0:50.48
49 46 masch Franci Orlando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:50.49
50 47 masch Scarano Matteo U.P. Isolotto 0:50.53
51 48 masch De Bennardi Luigi A.S.D. Costa Azzurra (GR) 0:50.59
52 49 masch Scaglia Gianmarco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:51.01
53 50 masch Palazzini Giacomo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:51.07
54 51 masch Romano Riccardo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:51.12
55 52 masch Spezzatini Franco G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0:51.26
56 53 masch Ciocchi Cesare AVIS Sansepolcro 0:51.28
57 54 masch Galaurchi Rodolfo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:51.46
58 55 masch Borgoni Sebastiano Atl. Sestini 0:51.48
59 56 masch Carlini Stefano UISP Chianciano 0:52.18
60 57 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Leggera Futura 0:52.29
61 58 masch Castellucci Davide Atl. Leggera Futura 0:52.31
62 59 masch Goga Kastriot G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0:52.34
63 60 masch Nencioni Marco Atl. Leggera Futura 0:52.44
64 61 masch Frullanti Cesari G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0:52.59
65 62 masch Monnanni Enrico Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:53.00
66 63 masch Lancillotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0:53.06
67 64 masch Sandroni Andrea Atl. Sestini 0:53.06
68 65 masch Magliozzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 0:53.14
69 66 masch Boncompagni Roberto A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0:53.16
70 67 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:53.19
71 68 masch Chiezzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 0:53.22
72 69 masch Baldi Rinaldo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:53.30
73 70 masch Roberto Pizzichi AVIS Zero Positivo 0:53.31
74 71 masch Del Sala Matteo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:53.36
75 72 masch Fratini Mario G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0:53.40
76 73 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:53.46
77 74 masch Peluzzi Nicola Subbiano Marathon 0:53.49
78 75 masch Vallelonga Giacomo G.S. Città di Sesto 0:53.56
79 76 masch Governini Giorgio U.P. Policiano 0:53.59
80 4 femm Boncompagni Lucia U.P. Policiano 0:54.10
81 77 masch Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano 0:54.12
82 5 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0:54.22
83 78 masch Fadi Stefano G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0:54.27
84 79 masch Gambineri Stefano Atl. Sestini 0:54.28
85 80 masch Taras Riccardo Atl. Leggera Futura 0:54.30
86 81 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:54.32
87 6 femm Megli Milena Pod. Val di Pesa 0:54.33
88 82 masch Rocchi Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0:54.34
89 7 femm Cenni Genziana Atl. Castello 0:54.39
90 83 masch Alunno Angelo A.P. Pontefelcino 0:54.46
91 84 masch Righi Lorenzo Atl. Lorese 0:54.51
92 85 masch Becattini Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:54.55
93 86 masch Illiano Ferdinando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:54.56
94 87 masch Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:54.56
95 88 masch Falsini Andrea Atl. Sestini 0:54.57
96 89 masch Giannini Mauro A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0:54.58
97 90 masch Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:54.59
98 91 masch Margiotta Cristian Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:55.01
99 92 masch Paon Aldo Team Francy 0:55.03
100 93 masch Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:55.03
101 8 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0:55.05
102 94 masch Rosai Francesco G.S. Il Fiorino 0:55.05
103 95 masch Innitello Salvatore U.P. Policiano 0:55.09
104 96 masch Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:55.26
105 97 masch Di Bernardi Gino G.S. Costa d'Argento 0:55.29
106 98 masch Margiotta Antonio 0:55.34
107 99 masch Silvestri Alessandro Atl. Leggera Futura 0:55.39
108 100 masch Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R.3 0:55.41
109 101 masch Orsini Federici Cristiano U.P. Policiano 0:55.44
110 102 masch Giannini Claudio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0:55.47
111 103 masch Adalberti Mauro U.P. Policiano 0:55.57
112 104 masch Burrini Claudio Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:55.59
113 105 masch Morandini Massimo 0:56.01
114 9 femm Picchirilli Emanuela U.P. Policiano 0:56.03
115 10 femm Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini 0:56.06
116 106 masch Cormaci Giovanni G.S. Atl. Signa 0:56.08
117 107 masch Vannelli Alessandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:56.11
118 108 masch Nardoni Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0:56.26
119 109 masch Luciani Stefano G.S. Maiano 0:56.30
120 110 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0:56.34
121 111 masch Giannini Antonio Atl. Lorese 0:56.42
122 112 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0:56.45
123 113 masch Costantini Giacomo G.S. Il Fiorino 0:56.51
124 114 masch Zanobini David Atl. Leggera Futura 0:56.56
125 115 masch Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 0:56.57
126 116 masch Ermini Fabio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0:57.02
127 117 masch Sordi Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0:57.14
128 118 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0:57.19
129 119 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:57.21
130 120 masch Iovine Eduardo Atl. Sestini 0:57.22
131 121 masch Falsini Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0:57.31
132 122 masch Caselli Riccardo G.S. Maiano 0:57.36
133 123 masch Di Marco Massimo 0:57.40
134 124 masch Caneschi Remigio Subbiano Marathon 0:57.47
135 125 masch Floris Renato U.P. Policiano 0:57.52
136 126 masch Vignuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:58.09
137 127 masch Baldi Simones Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:58.10
138 128 masch Mazzini Yuri  U.P. Policiano 0:58.13
139 11 femm Draolo Maria Cristina A.P. Pontefelcino 0:58.16
140 129 masch Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano 0:58.19
141 130 masch Cristel Carlo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0:58.30
142 131 masch Monacchini Carlo U.P. Policiano 0:58.33
143 12 femm Lentini Francesca U.P. Policiano 0:58.34
144 132 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0:58.35
145 133 masch Failli Marco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:58.37
146 134 masch Vannini Francescp 0:58.45
147 135 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0:58.51
148 136 masch Meini Tiziano Atl. Leggera Futura 0:58.54
149 137 masch Mantovani Emilio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:59.06
150 138 masch Bencivenni Andrea 0:59.14
151 139 masch Luti Angelo Atl. Lorese 0:59.25
152 140 masch Cocchiarella Marco 0:59.34
153 141 masch Forzini Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:59.36
154 13 femm Mencarelli Federica A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0:59.40
155 142 masch Provvedi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0:59.43
156 14 femm Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0:59.50
157 143 masch Di Puorto Romeo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:59.51
158 144 masch Mugnai Walter Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0:59.53
159 15 femm Governini Alessandra U.P. Policiano 1:00.16
160 145 masch Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:00.19
161 146 masch Nosi Mauro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:00.20
162 147 masch Ristori Gregorio Atl. Leggera Futura 1:00.24
163 148 masch Cappietti Ennio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1:00.30
164 149 masch Calosi Vinicio Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:00.51
165 150 masch Andreini Stefano Subbiano Marathon 1:00.54
166 151 masch Rosetti Maurizio Il Gregge Ribelle 1:00.56
167 152 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1:01.11
168 153 masch Travisani Luca G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:01.12
169 154 masch Forni Paolo U.S. Nave 1:01.14
170 16 femm Lorena Piastra AVIS Perugia 1:01.16
171 155 masch Landi Alessio U.P. Policiano 1:01.34
172 156 masch Pini Marco G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:01.38
173 17 femm Ester Bulli Atl. Leggera Futura 1:01.50
174 157 masch Pieraccini Paolo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:02.09
175 158 masch Moricca Giovanni 1:02.21
176 159 masch Frosali Andrea Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:02.22
177 18 femm Casini Chiara G.S. Il Fiorino 1:02.25
178 19 femm Frosali Valentina G.S. Il Fiorino 1:02.27
179 160 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1:02.28
180 161 masch Santesi Maurizio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:02.34
181 162 masch Migliorini Daniele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:02.41
182 163 masch Guadagni Sergio U.P. Policiano 1:02.49
183 20 femm Peuker Grit Uta A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1:02.51
184 164 masch Menarchia Maserà Simone A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1:02.52
185 165 masch Rosa Michele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:02.54
186 166 masch Morandini Mauro G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:02.55
187 167 masch Grandi Stefano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:03.20
188 168 masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:03.34
189 169 masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano 1:03.41
190 170 masch Barbagli Sandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:03.52
191 171 masch Monicolini Marco 1:03.53
192 21 femm Michela Marchi G.S. Il Fiorino 1:04.09
193 172 masch Castellucci Stefano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:04.13
194 173 masch Panzieri Marco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:04.26
195 174 masch Trinchitella Francesco Team Francy 1:04.27
196 175 masch Francini Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:04.28
197 176 masch Resti Andrea 1:04.29
198 177 masch Bullo Martino G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:04.41
199 178 masch Giusti Andrea 1:04.42
200 22 femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano 1:04.47
201 179 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1:04.48
202 180 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1:04.50
203 181 masch Lamberti Mario Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:04.56
204 182 masch De Florio Filippo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:04.57
205 183 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1:04.59
206 184 masch Torzini Ferdinando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:05.03
207 185 masch Carboni Fabio U.P. Policiano 1:05.06
208 186 masch Massini Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:05.16
209 187 masch Baldi Massimo  G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:05.17
210 188 masch Bigozzi Francesco U.S. Nave 1:05.18
211 189 masch Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1:05.35
212 190 masch Piombini Massimo U.P. Policiano 1:05.40
213 191 masch Falomi Valdemaro U.P. Policiano 1:05.46
214 23 femm Lodesani Roberta A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 1:05.49
215 192 masch Capolsini Daniele UISP Chianciano 1:05.54
216 193 masch Pellegrini Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1:05.55
217 194 masch Nori Roberto 1:06.03
218 195 masch Spertilli Stefano U.P. Policiano 1:06.06
219 196 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1:06.15
220 24 femm Chiti Annalia U.S. Nave 1:06.22
221 25 femm Albani Luciana Atl. Leggera Futura 1:06.24
222 26 femm Bongini Elisa G.S. Il Fiorino 1:06.26
223 27 femm Maurri Laura Atl. Leggera Futura 1:06.27
224 197 masch Orsini Mirko G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:06.28
225 198 masch Andreoli Fabio 1:06.34
226 199 masch Taccardi Mario 1:06.35
227 200 masch Fabbrucci Luca A.S.D. Happy Runners 1:06.36
228 201 masch Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1:06.40
229 28 femm Butini Maria Cristina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:06.42
230 29 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1:06.53
231 202 masch Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:07.03
232 30 femm Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:07.19
233 31 femm Micheli Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:07.40
234 203 masch Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:07.41
235 204 masch Farrini Stefano Atl. Lorese 1:07.52
236 205 masch Magrini Marco Atl. Sestese 1:08.00
237 206 masch Canestri Mauro UISP Chianciano 1:08.14
238 207 masch Cocchi Umberto U.P. Policiano 1:08.35
239 208 masch Annetti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 1:08.40
240 209 masch Lodovichi Franco UISP Chianciano 1:08.44
241 210 masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano 1:08.55
242 211 masch Maurizi Roberto U.P. Policiano 1:09.15
243 212 masch Mellone Carmine UISP Chianciano 1:09.18
244 32 femm Trefoloni Simona Tempi Moderni 1:09.19
245 213 masch Pacciani Lorenzo Team Francy 1:09.38
246 214 masch Ardinghi Lorenzo 1:09.53
247 33 femm Mugnai Poggesi Alessia Atl. Leggera Futura 1:09.54
248 215 masch Calvi Walter Atl. Leggera Futura 1:09.54
249 34 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:09.59
250 216 masch Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano 1:10.07
251 35 femm Filippi Dorina A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1:10.09
252 217 masch Falsini Roberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1:10.29
253 218 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:10.31
254 219 masch Gori Mirko  1:10.40
255 220 masch Vantangoli Giovanni 1:11.01
256 36 femm Bernardini Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1:11.03
257 221 masch Bigazzi Francesco G.S. Dicomano 1:11.07
258 37 femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1:11.08
259 222 masch Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle 1:11.10
260 223 masch Venturini Fabio Atl. Leggera Futura 1:11.28
261 38 femm Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:11.45
262 224 masch Dori Lorenzo 1:12.29
263 39 femm Pescini Valeria 1:12.31
264 40 femm Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1:12.39
265 41 femm Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano 1:12.57
266 225 masch Valtangoli Fabio G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1:12.59
267 42 femm Brignone Laurence 1:13.11
268 226 masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1:13.28
269 227 masch Yyyyy 1:14.04
270 228 masch Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano 1:14.05
271 229 masch Maoloni Maurizio Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1:14.37
272 230 masch Marinelli Marco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:14.41
273 43 femm Riganelli Cristina U.P. Policiano 1:15.59
274 231 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1:16.06
275 232 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1:16.11
276 233 masch Grangnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:17.18
277 234 masch Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 1:19.06
278 235 masch Molino Pietro Atl. Lorese 1:19.08
279 44 femm Cottini Lorena U.P. Policiano 1:21.18
280 45 femm Pirastru Maria Luisa U.P. Policiano 1:21.19
281 236 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1:26.21
282 237 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1:27.23
283 238 masch Dolfi Carlo 1:27.40
284 46 femm Borgoncino Cristina Il Gregge Ribelle 1:28.31