www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
33a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 8 gennaio 2012
SIENA
KM 11,384
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 mas Boscarini Jacopo G.S. Costa d'Argento
Fois Christian G.S. Costa d'Argento 0.39.38
2 2 mas Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Niola Attilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.01
3 3 mas Annetti Alessandro U.P. Policiano
Filaj Perparim U.P. Policiano 0.40.41
4 4 mas Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike
Sbordone Francesco Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.41.00
5 5 mas Benelli Yuri Atl. Castello
Picchi Yuri G.P. Futura Prato 0.41.27
6 6 mas Verini Pietro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Vaiali Lisi Federico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.42.25
7 7 mas Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Capacci Gianluca U.P. Policiano 0.42.28
8 8 mas Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.42.44
9 9 mas Taliani Massimiliano  Team Marathon Bike
Giannoni Luca Atl. Castello 0.43.13
10 10 mas Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano
Marinelli Roberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.43.34
11 11 mas Marignani Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Pallini Roberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.43.53
12 12 mas Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Basile Salvatore Atletica Futura Figline 0.44.10
13 13 mas Lupi Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli
Picchi Mirko Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.44.14
14 14 mas Cerchiari Fabiano G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Frandi Massimiliano G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.44.53
15 15 mas Antonelli Alberto Pol. Fiesole Outback
Pellegrinotti David A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0.44.59
16 16 mas Paganucci Marco Team Marathon Bike
Costanzo Fiorenzo Team Marathon Bike 0.45.06
17 17 mas Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Cambi Renzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.12
18 18 mas Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Feizaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.45.34
19 19 mas Lazzeri Mirco Toscana Atletica Empoli
Giunti Raffaele Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.45.38
20 20 mas Peron Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.40
21 21 mas Ivone Gianluca G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Sani Alberto G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.45.45
22 22 mas Colombini Luca Team Marathon Bike
Quattrini Angelo Team Marathon Bike 0.45.52
23 23 mas Del Bravo Antonio Pol. Omega
Valentino Domenico Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 0.46.33
24 24 mas Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.46.39
25 25 mas Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga
Fabrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.58
26 26 mas Di Cristo Ciro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Rosai Valentino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.47.18
27 27 mas Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.40
28 28 mas Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.47.45
29 29 mas Zurli Massimo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Rossi Stefano G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.47.47
30 1 mst Furlani Daniela A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.54
31 30 mas Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.48.01
32 31 mas Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Monnanni Enrico Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.48.13
33 2 mst Cenni Genziana Atl. Castello
Occhiolini Filippo Atl. Castello 0.48.18
34 32 mas Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.48.20
35 33 mas Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.28
36 34 mas Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike
Ignirri Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0.48.33
37 35 mas Franza Gabriele Team Marathon Bike
Boscagli Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0.48.39
38 36 mas Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike
Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0.48.48
39 37 mas Martellini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.49
40 3 mst Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli
Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.48.55
41 38 mas Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Frullanti Cesare G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.48.56
42 39 mas Cerretti Mario A.S.D. La Chianina
Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.00
43 4 mst Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.11
44 40 mas Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.49.12
45 5 mst Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.26
46 1 fem Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino
Megli Milena Pod. Val di Pesa 0.49.31
47 41 mas Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.32
48 6 mst Bartalucci Gabriele Atl. Castello
Nocentini Linda Atl. Castello 0.49.43
49 7 mst Menegon Michela S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.49.45
50 42 mas Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.48
51 43 mas Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.54
52 44 mas Piazzini Riccardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Rossetti Massimo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.49.55
53 45 mas Marinelli Mirko A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Viti Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.57
54 46 mas Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
Fe' Marco Atl. Sinalunga 0.50.00
55 47 mas Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.50.04
56 48 mas Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.07
57 49 mas Lamonica Ignazio Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato)
Ricci Adriano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 0.50.09
58 50 mas Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
Anatrini Tommaso G.S. Monteaperti 0.50.12
59 51 mas Frascono Pietro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Minocci Claudio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.14
60 52 mas Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.17
61 53 mas Baggiani Francesco Toscana Atletica Empoli
Maci Michele Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.50.20
62 54 mas Santoni Moreno G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
La Salvia Luigi G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.50.24
63 55 mas De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Fazzone Rosario Team Folgore 0.50.26
64 56 mas Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.31
65 57 mas Ristori Gregorio Atletica Futura Figline
Meini Tiziano Atletica Futura Figline 0.50.33
66 58 mas Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.50.44
67 59 mas Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
Croci Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 0.50.50
68 8 mst Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike
Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0.50.52
69 9 mst Giachi Chiara Atletica 2005
Canocchi Marco APD San Gimignano 0.50.53
70 60 mas Pistolesi Davide Societą Atletica Volterra
Toraldo Giuseppe Societą Atletica Volterra 0.50.56
71 2 fem Boncompagni Lucia U.P. Policiano
Mattesini Valentina U.P. Policiano 0.50.57
72 61 mas Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R.3
Bossini Alessandro S.B.R.3 0.51.00
73 10 mst Barboi Camelia G.S. Maiano
Nistri Andrea G.S. Maiano 0.51.03
74 62 mas Vanni Samuele Individuale
Becherini Paolo Pol. Omega 0.51.10
75 63 mas Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 0.51.20
76 11 mst Casagrandi Chiara G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane
Matteoni Marco Atl. Porcari 0.51.25
77 12 mst Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.37
78 64 mas Farano Giovanni G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.51.40
79 65 mas Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
Rencinai David Palestra The Best Body 0.51.42
80 66 mas Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli
Ceccarelli Rossano Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.51.45
81 67 mas Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Martinelli Vinicio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.51.46
82 68 mas Palma Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.48
83 13 mst Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.50
84 69 mas Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.52.02
85 70 mas Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Felici Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.07
86 71 mas Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.52.14
87 72 mas Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.52.22
88 73 mas Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese
Dettori Renato Pod. Empolese 0.52.23
89 74 mas Amaddi Roberto Sienarunners
Mariotti Brando Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.28
90 75 mas Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.52.31
91 76 mas Monteforte Umberto Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR
Guida Davide Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.52.39
92 14 mst Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.52.45
93 77 mas Reali Filippo Pol. Omega
Lacedra Simone Pol. Omega 0.52.47
94 78 mas Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Lo Conte Ivan G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.52.48
95 79 mas Buselli Dario Societą Atletica Volterra
Cecchelli Giancarlo Societą Atletica Volterra 0.52.51
96 15 mst Toni Roberta Pol. Omega
Balducci Maurizio Pol. Omega 0.53.02
97 80 mas Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano
Caruso Andrea U.P. Policiano 0.53.06
98 16 mst Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato
Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.09
99 3 fem Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Ceccarelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.11
100 17 mst Lentini Francesca U.P. Policiano
Mazzini Yuri U.P. Policiano 0.53.14
101 81 mas Romeo Giuseppe Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.53.31
102 82 mas Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 0.53.34
103 83 mas Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.53.37
104 84 mas Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga
Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0.53.44
105 85 mas Torello Stefano G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Verdi Andrea G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.53.49
106 86 mas Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato
Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.53.53
107 87 mas Conti Riccardo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.53.58
108 88 mas Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.54.00
109 89 mas Zingoni Sergio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Speranza Michelangelo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.54.10
110 90 mas Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.54.16
111 91 mas Bruni Gianni Team Marathon Bike
Salvadori Roberto Team Marathon Bike 0.54.19
112 92 mas Paci Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Verdelli Moreno Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.25
113 93 mas Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
Terzani Cristiano    0.54.27
114 18 mst Borghini Francesca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.30
115 94 mas Tartaglione Pietro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Peruzzi Giancarlo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.35
116 19 mst Andreotti Francesca A.S.C. Silvano Fedi
Bagnatori Fabio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0.54.39
117 20 mst Nasch Eliza Jane A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.43
118 95 mas Guidotti Simone A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Serluca Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.54.51
119 21 mst Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.54
120 96 mas Cocchiarella Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Galletti Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.57
121 97 mas Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0.55.02
122 98 mas Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.55.03
123 99 mas Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.55.06
124 100 mas Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
Viti Claudio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.12
125 101 mas Cencetti Emiliano Freestyle Triathlon
Coli Francesco Palestra Equinox 0.55.17
126 102 mas Gambini Michele G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Gennai Milko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.55.19
127 103 mas Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.25
128 104 mas Sanna Coccone Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Ciavarella Luigi Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.34
129 105 mas Putzu Stefano Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Cannoni Paolo    0.55.37
130 106 mas Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.43
131 107 mas Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
Russo Lino G.S. Monteaperti 0.55.45
132 108 mas Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
Pianigiani Jacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.55.56
133 109 mas Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 0.56.07
134 110 mas La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina
Carmignani Ariandemo A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.09
135 111 mas Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa
Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.56.16
136 112 mas Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.23
137 113 mas Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.27
138 114 mas Carlino Gaetano Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR
Ruotolo Alessandro Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.56.30
139 115 mas Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.56.38
140 116 mas Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.49
141 117 mas Barbagli Sandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese
Mugnai Walter Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.56.51
142 118 mas Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.52
143 119 mas Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 0.57.02
144 120 mas Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.57.05
145 121 mas Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Frullanti Enzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.57.16
146 4 fem Botrini Federica G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Paletti Anna G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.57.20
147 22 mst Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Baldi Simone Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.23
148 122 mas Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
Landozzi Guido  G.S. La Pania 0.57.26
149 5 fem Albani Luciana Atletica Futura Figline
Maurri Laura Atletica Futura Figline 0.57.30
150 123 mas Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Parenti Daniele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.57.32
151 124 mas Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena
Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.57.35
152 125 mas Rosini Walter Sienarunners
Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium 0.57.40
153 126 mas Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Agnorelli Stefano  Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.57.47
154 127 mas Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.49
155 23 mst Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.54
156 24 mst Chis Marinella Team Marathon Bike
Cerbioni Stefano G.S. Il Fiorino 0.57.56
157 6 fem Bonari Laura Team Marathon Bike
Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0.57.58
158 128 mas Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.58.00
159 129 mas Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Marotto Luca  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.58.09
160 130 mas Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato
Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.12
161 131 mas Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 0.58.18
162 132 mas Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
Girelli Rino A.S.D. La Chianina 0.58.24
163 133 mas Gennai Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Luman Luca Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.58.39
164 134 mas Cherubini Gianpaolo Palestra The Best Body
Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 0.58.43
165 25 mst Piras Francesca G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Bachini Fabrizio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.58.48
166 135 mas Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.49
167 136 mas Marini Guido Team Marathon Bike
Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0.58.51
168 7 fem Segreto Barbara Team Marathon Bike
Spano Valentina Team Marathon Bike 0.58.54
169 137 mas Canuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike
Guiducci Gionni Team Marathon Bike 0.58.56
170 138 mas Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.58.58
171 139 mas Magnifico Michele Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese
Di Florio Filippo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.59.00
172 26 mst Rasoanerina Paulette Team Marathon Bike
Lorenzoni Marco Team Marathon Bike 0.59.03
173 27 mst Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 0.59.05
174 28 mst Mariotti Elisa Atl. Sinalunga
Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 0.59.13
175 29 mst Pidatella Delia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto
Martelli Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.59.17
176 140 mas Secchioni Marco Pol. Omega
Piampiani Alessandro Pol. Omega 0.59.20
177 141 mas Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike
Pittiglio Armando Team Marathon Bike 0.59.23
178 30 mst Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.27
179 142 mas Grandi Stefano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese
Lamberti Mario Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.59.34
180 31 mst Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.59.42
181 143 mas Zoda Giuseppe UISP Siena
Cicali Roberto UISP Siena 0.59.45
182 144 mas Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
Provvedi Carlo  Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.59.47
183 145 mas Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.59.48
184 146 mas Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 0.59.50
185 147 mas Panariello Gabriele Team Folgore
Granito Pietro Team Folgore 0.59.53
186 148 mas Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.59.59
187 149 mas Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.00.05
188 32 mst Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.12
189 150 mas Simione Michele Team Marathon Bike
Schisano Pompeo Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 1.00.14
190 151 mas Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.17
191 33 mst Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.00.29
192 34 mst Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.32
193 152 mas Panti Robertio G.S. Monteaperti
Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.00.38
194 153 mas Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.00.47
195 154 mas Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.50
196 155 mas Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Iorlando Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.53
197 156 mas Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano 1.01.01
198 157 mas Giglioli Simone Pol. Omega
Marianelli Matteo Pol. Omega 1.01.04
199 158 mas Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.08
200 35 mst Betti Cristina Team Marathon Bike
Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1.01.12
201 159 mas Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.01.15
202 160 mas Lenzini Michele Polisportiva Trieste Siena
Carletti Marco G.S. Monteaperti 1.01.20
203 36 mst Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Martire Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.01.23
204 161 mas Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Valentini Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.01.24
205 162 mas Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.01.35
206 163 mas Burberi Marco
Gualdani Claudio    1.01.37
207 164 mas Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Pizzenelli Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.01.42
208 165 mas Milighetti Omar Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.46
209 8 fem Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike
Sacchini Silvia Team Marathon Bike 1.01.57
210 166 mas D'Ausilio Francesco Team Marathon Bike
Venafra Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1.02.00
211 167 mas Romano Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.14
212 168 mas Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.15
213 169 mas Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.20
214 170 mas Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.02.24
215 171 mas Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
Tavanti Antonio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.31
216 172 mas Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Fabbri Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.02.37
217 9 fem Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.38
218 10 fem Sica Maria W Le Donne
Santoro Paola W Le Donne 1.02.41
219 173 mas Mazzeschi Vinicioe G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.02.51
220 174 mas Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.54
221 11 fem Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.07
222 175 mas Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.03.09
223 176 mas Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.03.36
224 177 mas Cinci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Forzoni Gianni A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.39
225 178 mas Agnelli  Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1.03.51
226 179 mas Nappi Antonio Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.56
227 180 mas Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina
Venturini Duilio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.03.58
228 181 mas Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.04.01
229 182 mas Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.04
230 183 mas Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
Migliorucci Simone Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.13
231 184 mas Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.04.16
232 185 mas Spolsino Silvio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.04.19
233 186 mas Mazzon Daniele G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.04.22
234 187 mas Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.24
235 12 fem Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Canavese Antonella Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.04.28
236 37 mst Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.30
237 188 mas Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato
Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.44
238 38 mst Baldoni Enrika AVIS Fabriano
Agostini Renzo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.04.50
239 39 mst Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina
Fallarino Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.52
240 189 mas Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1.05.02
241 40 mst Tinfena Cristina Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.05.05
242 190 mas Stendardo Nicola S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Sabato Antonio  Team Folgore 1.05.10
243 191 mas Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.05.15
244 192 mas Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.05.25
245 193 mas Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.28
246 194 mas Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.05.30
247 41 mst Stefanucci Paola Sienarunners
Barbini Victor Sienarunners 1.05.45
248 42 mst Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.56
249 195 mas Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.06.01
250 196 mas Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.08
251 43 mst Giusti Melissa G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Cossu Stefano G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.06.41
252 13 fem Pecchioli Patrizia Team Marathon Bike
Cogno Silvia Team Marathon Bike 1.06.43
253 14 fem Tavanti Marica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Tanganelli Rossana Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.06.43
254 197 mas Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina
Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.06.46
255 198 mas Ascanio Remo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Illiano Salvatore G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.06.52
256 199 mas Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.55
257 15 fem Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.58
258 16 fem Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.03
259 200 mas Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Tozzi Gianluca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.07.15
260 44 mst Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.07.17
261 201 mas Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.07.48
262 202 mas Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.07
263 45 mst Vescovini Cinzia CRAL Quadrifoglio
Agnelli Marcello 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.08.37
264 46 mst Maggi Maurizio Societą Atletica Volterra
Biagini Marta A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.09.01
265 17 fem Santini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Galligani Chiara G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.09.16
266 47 mst Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike
Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike 1.09.32
267 203 mas Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.37
268 204 mas De Biasi Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.09.39
269 205 mas Fiorini Filippo Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.09.48
270 206 mas Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.09.53
271 48 mst Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.01
272 207 mas Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.09
273 18 fem Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.35
274 208 mas Pieri Otello G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Menichetti Carlo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.10.42
275 49 mst Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.04
276 209 mas Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.13
277 19 fem Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.11.43
278 20 fem Scuotto Vincenza Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Riganelli Cristina U.P. Policiano 1.12.23
279 210 mas Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS
Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.12.36
280 211 mas Burroni Guido  CRAL Whirlpool Siena
Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.12.46
281 50 mst Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.12.51
282 212 mas Gori Savellini Gianluigi S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.13.42
283 21 fem Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Scipioni Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina 1.14.02
284 213 mas Spataro Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto
Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano 1.14.04
285 51 mst Micheli Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.14.20
286 214 mas Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.14.51
287 22 fem Martinelli Alice G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.14.55
288 52 mst Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.15.40
289 23 fem Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.17.09
290 215 mas Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.17.16
291 216 mas Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Petreni Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.17.26
292 24 fem Bossini Samuela S.B.R.3
Lotti Sara S.B.R.3 1.18.16
293 25 fem Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Giannasi Lucia Individuale 1.18.59
294 26 fem Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano
Ghiottini Adriana Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.19.04
295 53 mst Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.19.06
296 217 mas Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Pacchini Claudio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.11
297 218 mas Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1.19.20
298 54 mst Caoduro Linetta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.19.43
299 219 mas Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Chierchini Francesco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.03
300 55 mst Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.20.14
301 56 mst Raddavero Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.57
302 220 mas Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.22.40
303 221 mas Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.26.29
304 222 mas Amerini Bruno G.P. Riccardo Valenti
Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.27.55
305 223 mas Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s.
Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.28.00
306 224 mas Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.28.19
307 57 mst Marchetti Francesca G.S. Aurora 1948
Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1.31.05
308 27 fem Giannitti Chiara Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.36.31
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t