www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a CAMPESTRE NELLE CRETE
Domenica 26 febbraio 2012
SAN GIOVANNI D' ASSO
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2012
KM 12,100
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CTG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 masch 2 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 1 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D.  Uisp Chianciano
5 5 masch 1 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch 1 D m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti
7 7 masch 2 D m Sadotti Gilberto Podistica Arezzo
8 8 masch 3 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch 1 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 2 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D.  Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch 3 F m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D.  Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch 4 C m Cennini Samuele Avis Foiano (AR)
13 13 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch 4 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch 1 G m Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike (GR)
16 16 masch 5 C m Periccioli Federico G.S. Volte Basse
17 17 masch 4 D m Cerretti Mario A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch 5 F m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
19 19 masch 6 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch 2 E m Taddei Emiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
21 21 masch 6 C m Margiotta Christian G.S. Volte Basse
22 22 masch 3 B m Migliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch 7 F m Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino (AR)
24 24 masch 5 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch 3 E m Guidotti Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 26 masch 8 F m Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
27 27 masch 4 E m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
28 28 masch 6 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch 7 D m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 masch 5 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 31 masch 1 I m Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto
32 32 masch 8 D m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti
33 33 masch 6 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
34 34 masch 9 F m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
35 35 masch 7 E m Giusti Roberto Circolo dei Risorti
36 1 femm 1 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 36 masch 8 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
38 37 masch 9 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 38 masch 9 D m Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch 4 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina
41 40 masch 10 E m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
42 41 masch 2 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 masch 10 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
44 43 masch 11 E m Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti
45 44 masch 3 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 45 masch 11 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
47 46 masch 5 B m La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina
48 47 masch 12 F m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
49 48 masch 12 E m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 49 masch 4 G m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 50 masch 2 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 51 masch 5 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato
53 52 masch 10 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania
54 53 masch 1 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
55 54 masch 6 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 55 masch 1 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
57 2 femm 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
58 56 masch 13 E m Falchi Simone G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 57 masch 13 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
60 58 masch 3 I m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 59 masch 2 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
62 60 masch 11 D m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
63 61 masch 14 E m Rubegni Gabriele G.S. Bellavista
64 62 masch 3 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
65 63 masch 12 D m Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga
66 3 femm 1 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 64 masch 7 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
68 65 masch 13 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 masch 4 I m Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
70 67 masch 14 D m Callegari Matteo Cassa Risparmio Veneto
71 68 masch 14 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
72 69 masch 1 Jun m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
73 70 masch 7 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 71 masch 8 C m Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
75 72 masch 15 F m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
76 73 masch 16 F m Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
77 4 femm 2 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
78 74 masch 17 F m Conti Raffaele G.S. Cappuccini 1972
79 75 masch 4 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
80 76 masch 15 D m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti
81 77 masch 15 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 78 masch 5 H m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 79 masch 8 G m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 80 masch 16 E m Santelli Luca Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
85 81 masch 5 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
86 82 masch 6 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
87 83 masch 9 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
88 84 masch 7 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
89 85 masch 9 C m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 5 femm 1 G f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
91 86 masch 10 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 87 masch 8 I m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 6 femm 2 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
94 88 masch 6 H m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
95 7 femm 3 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
96 89 masch 7 H m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 90 masch 2 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
98 8 femm 1 Jun f Martire Laura A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
99 91 masch 16 D m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
100 92 masch 11 G m Marzielli Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
101 93 masch 17 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 94 masch 3 L m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 95 masch 9 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 96 masch 8 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 97 masch 17 D m Pizzinelli Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 98 masch 12 G m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
107 9 femm 2 D f Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina
108 10 femm 2 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 99 masch 18 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
110 100 masch 13 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
111 11 femm 3 G f Buresti Tiziana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
112 12 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
113 101 masch 10 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
114 13 femm 3 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
115 102 masch 18 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti
116 14 femm 4 E f Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 103 masch 19 E m Vannelli Massimiliano Cral Whirlpool
118 15 femm 4 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 104 masch 20 E m Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 105 masch 4 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
121 106 masch 19 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato
122 16 femm 3 D f Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti
123 107 masch 18 D m Ciacci Michele Circolo dei Risorti
124 108 masch 5 L m Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti
125 17 femm 5 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
126 18 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
127 109 masch 11 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 19 femm 4 D f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 110 masch 9 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 111 masch 1 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 112 masch 2 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 113 masch 20 F m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
133 114 masch 14 G m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
134 20 femm 5 E f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato
135 21 femm 6 E f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 22 femm 6 G f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners
137 115 masch 15 G m Gori Savellini Gian Luigi S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 23 femm 1 B f Scipioni Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina
139 116 masch 10 H m Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
140 117 masch 12 I m Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano
141 118 masch 11 H m Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
142 24 femm 5 F f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
143 25 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
144 26 femm 2 Jun f Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948
145 27 femm 3 Jun f Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948
146 28 femm 6 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 119 masch 21 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
148 120 masch 21 E m Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
149 121 masch 2 Jun m Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
150 122 masch 13 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 123 masch 3 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e