www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE
Sabato 17 marzo 2012
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f Categ. CATEG. ATLETA
1 1 masch 1 C m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 masch 1 B m Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 3 C m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 1 D m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR)
6 6 masch 1 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 2 B m Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch 2 D m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch 3 D m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
10 10 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch 1 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 2 F m Lelli Filippo Atl. Futura (FI)
13 13 masch 2 E m Taddei Emiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
14 14 masch 3 F m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch 4 F m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 16 masch 3 E m Dalgas Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch 4 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch 1 G m F Narco Atl. Sinalunga
19 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 19 masch 4 E m Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
21 20 masch 2 G m Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike (GR)
22 21 masch 5 E m Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
23 22 masch 4 D m Fabbrini Paolo Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
24 2 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR)
25 23 masch 5 F m Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
26 24 masch 1 I m Pellegrini Paolo SBR3 Grosseto
27 25 masch 6 F m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
28 26 masch 1 H m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
29 27 masch 3 G m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
30 28 masch 6 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 29 masch 7 E m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista
32 30 masch 5 D m Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
33 31 masch 4 C m Morandini Massimo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
34 32 masch 6 D m Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga
35 33 masch 5 B m Vallelonga Giacomo G.S. Citt di Sesto (FI)
36 34 masch 8 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
37 35 masch 7 F m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina
38 36 masch 7 D m Meniconi Manuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 37 masch 8 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 38 masch 4 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
41 39 masch 9 F m Solfanelli Mirko G.S. Filippide (PG)
42 40 masch 5 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 3 femm 1 C f Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina
44 41 masch 8 D m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
45 42 masch 1 Jun m Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
46 43 masch 9 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 44 masch 6 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 45 masch 7 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch 10 F m Torello Stefano G.S. Filippide (PG)
50 47 masch 2 H m Farano Giovanni G.S. Filippide (PG)
51 48 masch 11 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
52 49 masch 9 E m Marzuoli Andrea Palestra The Best Body
53 50 masch 10 E m Verdi Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG)
54 51 masch 11 E m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
55 52 masch 1 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 53 masch 12 F m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
57 54 masch 12 E m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
58 55 masch 10 D m Malandrino Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
59 56 masch 3 H m Michelangeli Paolo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
60 57 masch 4 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
61 58 masch 11 D m Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
62 59 masch 8 G m Buiarelli Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
63 60 masch 5 C m Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
64 61 masch 13 F m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga
65 62 masch 5 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 63 masch 6 C m Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 64 masch 12 D m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
68 65 masch 13 D m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 4 femm 1 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
70 66 masch 7 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
71 67 masch 6 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
72 68 masch 14 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
73 69 masch 7 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
74 70 masch 2 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 5 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana
76 6 femm 2 D f Spano Valentina Team Marathon Bike (GR)
77 71 masch 13 E m Pecce Massimiliano G.S. Filippide (PG)
78 72 masch 14 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 73 masch 15 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 74 masch 8 C m La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina
81 75 masch 3 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 76 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 77 masch 16 E m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
84 78 masch 3 L m Ascanio Remo G.S. Filippide (PG)
85 79 masch 9 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 80 masch 6 B m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
87 81 masch 7 B m Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
88 7 femm 2 E f Rubeca Rosita G.S. Filippide (PG)
89 82 masch 8 H m Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
90 83 masch 4 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
91 84 masch 9 H m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
92 85 masch 10 G m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
93 86 masch 17 E m Pericoli Leonardo G.S. Filippide (PG)
94 87 masch 10 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 88 masch 11 G m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
96 89 masch 15 F m Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
97 8 femm 1 Jun f Martire Laura A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
98 9 femm 3 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
99 10 femm 3 D f Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina
100 90 masch 14 D m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 11 femm 1 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 12 femm 4 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
103 13 femm 2 G f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 14 femm 1 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
105 15 femm 4 E f Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 91 masch 5 I m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
107 92 masch 12 G m Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina
108 93 masch 13 G m Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body
109 94 masch 18 E m Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino (AR)
110 95 masch 19 E m Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 96 masch 16 F m Pagliai Roberto G.S. Filippide (PG)
112 16 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
113 17 femm 5 E f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 97 masch 11 H m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
115 98 masch 6 I m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
116 99 masch 14 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
117 100 masch 12 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
118 101 masch 13 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
119 18 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 102 masch 7 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 103 masch 4 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
122 19 femm 5 G f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
123 104 masch 14 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 20 femm 6 G f Buresti Tatiana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
125 21 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
126 22 femm 6 E f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
127 23 femm 7 E f Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana
128 105 masch 8 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 24 femm 1 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 106 masch 1 A m Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
131 25 femm 2 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
132 107 masch 20 E m Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
133 108 masch 1 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 109 masch 15 D m Fedeli Danilo A.S.D. La Chianina
135 110 masch 17 F m Girelli Rino A.S.D. La Chianina
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e