www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
37a SCARPINATA DI PRIMAVERA
Domenica 25 marzo 2012
SIENA Acqua Calda
1a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15,740
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Niola Attilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1983 0.55.37
2 2 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1981 0.56.41
3 3 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 1990 0.58.40
4 4 masch 1 F m Basile Salvatore Atletica Futura Figline 1966 0.59.19
5 5 masch 1 E m Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polizia di Stato 1971 0.59.34
6 6 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1968 1.00.07
7 7 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1980 1.00.40
8 8 masch 2 F m Pellegrinotti David A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 1966 1.00.46
9 9 masch 3 C m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1980 1.01.29
10 10 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 1976 1.01.36
11 11 masch 4 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1979 1.01.41
12 12 masch 5 C m Midy Rahal APD San Gimignano 1982 1.01.57
13 13 masch 1 G m Orsi Sergio A.S. Atl. Vinci 1962 1.02.02
14 14 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1984 1.02.18
15 15 masch 6 C m Bossini Alessandro S.B.R.3 1979 1.02.50
16 16 masch 3 F m Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1963 1.03.04
17 17 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1986 1.03.34
18 18 masch 2 D m Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1973 1.03.39
19 19 masch 3 E m Capacci Gianluca U.P. Policiano 1971 1.03.50
20 20 masch 3 D m La Cava Alessandro APD San Gimignano 1974 1.03.56
21 21 masch 4 E m Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 1968 1.04.16
22 22 masch 4 D m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1976 1.04.21
23 23 masch 4 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1966 1.04.24
24 24 masch 5 D m Pinna Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1976 1.04.26
25 25 masch 7 C m Frullanti Cesare G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1980 1.04.27
26 26 masch 6 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1975 1.05.14
27 27 masch 7 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1975 1.05.26
28 28 masch 2 G m Fabbrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 1959 1.06.06
29 29 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1972 1.06.11
30 30 masch 6 E m Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 1970 1.06.31
31 31 masch 3 G m Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1960 1.06.35
32 32 masch 8 D m Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 1976 1.06.44
33 33 masch 5 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1964 1.06.46
34 34 masch 6 F m Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 1963 1.07.10
35 35 masch 1 H m Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1956 1.07.14
36 36 masch 4 G m Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1959 1.07.23
37 37 masch 7 F m Cambi Renzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1966 1.07.33
38 38 masch 5 G m Durante Emidio Croce d'Oro Montale 1961 1.07.36
39 39 masch 8 C m Vannuccini Francesco AVIS Foiano 1982 1.07.39
40 40 masch 8 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1964 1.07.42
41 41 masch 7 E m Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1972 1.07.57
42 42 masch 9 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1976 1.08.03
43 43 masch 9 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1966 1.08.06
44 44 masch 8 E m Dalgas Alessandro S.B.R.3 1969 1.08.26
45 45 masch 9 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1971 1.08.39
46 46 masch 10 E m Taddei Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 1970 1.09.00
47 47 masch 11 E m Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1971 1.09.07
48 48 masch 6 G m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1962 1.09.24
49 49 masch 9 C m Broccoli Matteo Croce d'Oro Montale 1982 1.09.28
50 50 masch 10 D m Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1973 1.10.05
51 51 masch 12 E m Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 1971 1.10.08
52 1 femm 1 C f Giachi Chiara Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 1982 1.10.17
53 52 masch 10 F m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 1967 1.10.20
54 53 masch 13 E m Miscetti Andrea G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1970 1.10.22
55 54 masch 7 G m Fe Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1961 1.10.25
56 55 masch 11 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1973 1.10.28
57 56 masch 12 D m Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1974 1.10.31
58 57 masch 13 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1974 1.10.37
59 58 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1956 1.10.45
60 59 masch 4 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 1984 1.10.57
61 60 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1949 1.11.07
62 61 masch 11 F m Vitali Massimiliano G.S. Maiano 1963 1.11.26
63 62 masch 10 C m Fazzone Rosario Team Folgore 1982 1.11.32
64 63 masch 12 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1963 1.11.36
65 64 masch 2 I m Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R.3 1952 1.11.41
66 65 masch 14 D m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 1976 1.11.54
67 66 masch 14 E m Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1968 1.12.02
68 67 masch 11 C m Sanna Coccone Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1980 1.12.14
69 68 masch 15 D m Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 1973 1.12.18
70 69 masch 15 E m Malvolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1972 1.12.25
71 70 masch 3 H m Barbetti Alessandro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1954 1.12.26
72 71 masch 13 F m Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1966 1.12.29
73 72 masch 16 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1968 1.12.32
74 73 masch 14 F m Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1963 1.12.38
75 74 masch 17 E m Guida Davide Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 1972 1.12.39
76 75 masch 12 C m Pinti Virgilio Team Folgore 1981 1.12.43
77 76 masch 4 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1955 1.12.46
78 2 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1970 1.12.48
79 77 masch 18 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1971 1.12.50
80 78 masch 15 F m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1967 1.13.15
81 79 masch 16 D m Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1973 1.13.22
82 80 masch 16 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1964 1.13.24
83 81 masch 17 F m Felici Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1963 1.13.35
84 82 masch 19 E m Ghezzi Moreno A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1970 1.13.37
85 83 masch 8 G m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 1959 1.13.39
86 84 masch 20 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1970 1.13.41
87 85 masch 18 F m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1967 1.13.44
88 86 masch 21 E m Lombardi Richard Palestra Equinox 1972 1.13.47
89 3 femm 2 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 1.13.49
90 87 masch 9 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 1958 1.13.51
91 88 masch 10 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1958 1.13.54
92 89 masch 11 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 1.14.03
93 90 masch 5 H m Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 1957 1.14.05
94 91 masch 12 G m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1962 1.14.08
95 4 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 1.14.18
96 92 masch 22 E m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1972 1.14.20
97 93 masch 6 H m Serra Leonardo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1957 1.14.22
98 94 masch 23 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1970 1.14.30
99 95 masch 13 G m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 1961 1.14.33
100 96 masch 17 D m Leolini Donato A.S.D. Sienarunners 1973 1.14.37
101 97 masch 18 D m Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 1976 1.14.45
102 98 masch 14 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1959 1.14.53
103 99 masch 19 D m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 1977 1.14.58
104 5 femm 1 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1963 1.15.10
105 100 masch 20 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 1975 1.15.12
106 101 masch 24 E m Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1970 1.15.35
107 102 masch 15 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1958 1.15.40
108 103 masch 7 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium 1957 1.15.53
109 104 masch 19 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1966 1.15.55
110 6 femm 2 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1963 1.15.57
111 105 masch 13 C m Bacaro Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1978 1.16.00
112 7 femm 1 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1973 1.16.07
113 106 masch 20 F m Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina 1966 1.16.08
114 107 masch 8 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1955 1.16.13
115 108 masch 25 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1971 1.16.15
116 109 masch 16 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1959 1.16.29
117 110 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1946 1.16.35
118 111 masch 9 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1953 1.16.37
119 112 masch 17 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 1959 1.16.39
120 113 masch 26 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1970 1.16.41
121 8 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1971 1.16.43
122 9 femm 2 D f Borghini Francesca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1973 1.16.46
123 114 masch 21 D m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1973 1.16.48
124 115 masch 18 G m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1962 1.16.54
125 116 masch 3 I m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1950 1.17.05
126 117 masch 2 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1947 1.17.14
127 118 masch 4 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1951 1.17.16
128 119 masch 27 E m Lenzini Michele Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1970 1.17.19
129 120 masch 5 B m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1987 1.17.34
130 121 masch 21 F m Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 1967 1.17.41
131 122 masch 22 F m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 1966 1.17.43
132 10 femm 2 G f Bartoli Sandra Croce d'Oro Montale 1962 1.17.50
133 123 masch 28 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1970 1.17.52
134 124 masch 14 C m Pianigiani Iacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1981 1.17.55
135 125 masch 22 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1974 1.18.01
136 126 masch 10 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1953 1.18.09
137 127 masch 29 E m Governi Guido A.S.D. Sienarunners 1969 1.18.19
138 128 masch 30 E m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1968 1.18.29
139 129 masch 11 H m Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1956 1.18.32
140 130 masch 6 B m Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1986 1.18.34
141 131 masch 5 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1951 1.18.36
142 132 masch 6 I m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1952 1.18.43
143 133 masch 19 G m Fellini Alessandro G.S. Atl. Signa 1959 1.18.50
144 134 masch 12 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1953 1.18.54
145 135 masch 13 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1957 1.19.10
146 136 masch 23 F m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 1966 1.19.18
147 137 masch 20 G m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1961 1.19.24
148 138 masch 23 D m Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1976 1.19.41
149 139 masch 7 B m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 1985 1.19.51
150 140 masch 3 L m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1947 1.19.55
151 141 masch 15 C m Puglisi Gabiele VOLTE BASSE 1979 1.20.03
152 142 masch 31 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1970 1.20.11
153 143 masch 7 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1952 1.20.17
154 144 masch 4 L m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1947 1.20.19
155 145 masch 14 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1955 1.20.22
156 146 masch 24 F m Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1966 1.20.26
157 11 femm 4 E f Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato 1968 1.20.43
158 147 masch 25 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1964 1.20.44
159 148 masch 15 H m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 1957 1.20.46
160 12 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1987 1.20.48
161 13 femm 3 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1973 1.20.53
162 149 masch 8 I m Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1948 1.21.06
163 150 masch 26 F m Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1963 1.21.09
164 151 masch 27 F m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1967 1.21.12
165 152 masch 32 E m Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1972 1.21.15
166 153 masch 24 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1973 1.21.16
167 154 masch 25 D m Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano 1973 1.21.19
168 155 masch 16 C m Fabbiani Matteo    1979 1.21.35
169 14 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1991 1.22.04
170 156 masch 28 F m Gambassi Mario F.C. Gracciano 1967 1.22.07
171 157 masch 9 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1950 1.22.10
172 158 masch 21 G m Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1962 1.22.26
173 15 femm 3 F f Gelsi Ada APD San Gimignano 1965 1.22.29
174 159 masch 33 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1970 1.22.48
175 160 masch 2 A m Mariotti Brando Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1993 1.22.51
176 16 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1956 1.22.58
177 161 masch 34 E m Santelli Luca Pol. UISP Abbadia 1969 1.23.04
178 162 masch 5 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1946 1.23.13
179 163 masch 16 H m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1957 1.23.15
180 164 masch 10 I m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1952 1.23.17
181 165 masch 17 H m Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1956 1.23.19
182 166 masch 26 D m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1977 1.23.21
183 167 masch 29 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1965 1.24.10
184 168 masch 22 G m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1962 1.24.23
185 169 masch 18 H m Ristallo Valentino Pol. Madonnina (MO) 1956 1.24.25
186 170 masch 27 D m Matesic Gabriele UISP Siena 1977 1.24.30
187 17 femm 5 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1970 1.24.33
188 171 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 1942 1.24.36
189 172 masch 35 E m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1970 1.25.04
190 173 masch 28 D m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1977 1.25.10
191 174 masch 11 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1951 1.25.23
192 18 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 1953 1.25.25
193 19 femm 3 G f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1962 1.25.28
194 175 masch 30 F m Monaci Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1964 1.26.05
195 176 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1941 1.26.14
196 20 femm 2 C f Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 1978 1.26.31
197 177 masch 23 G m Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1960 1.26.35
198 21 femm 4 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 1.26.38
199 178 masch 19 H m Rosini Walter A.S.D. Sienarunners 1957 1.26.42
200 179 masch 24 G m Di Lascio Antonio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1962 1.26.46
201 22 femm 4 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1976 1.27.04
202 180 masch 20 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1956 1.27.06
203 181 masch 17 C m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1982 1.27.12
204 182 masch 29 D m Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 1973 1.27.20
205 183 masch 30 D m Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.27.25
206 184 masch 31 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1966 1.27.27
207 185 masch 36 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1969 1.27.28
208 186 masch 25 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1959 1.27.30
209 187 masch 12 I m Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1952 1.27.46
210 188 masch 26 G m Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1962 1.27.48
211 189 masch 6 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 1.27.56
212 190 masch 31 D m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1977 1.28.03
213 191 masch 13 I m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1948 1.28.12
214 192 masch 14 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1951 1.28.35
215 193 masch 32 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 1.28.36
216 194 masch 21 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1953 1.28.47
217 195 masch 22 H m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1956 1.28.50
218 196 masch 32 D m Ciacci Michele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1976 1.29.06
219 197 masch 3 M m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1940 1.29.09
220 198 masch 37 E m Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1970 1.29.13
221 199 masch 23 H m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1957 1.29.16
222 200 masch 24 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 1.29.21
223 201 masch 15 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1948 1.29.28
224 202 masch 27 G m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1960 1.29.31
225 203 masch 7 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 1.29.55
226 204 masch 18 C m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1982 1.30.02
227 205 masch 38 E m Grazzi Gianni    1970 1.30.06
228 23 femm 5 D f Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1977 1.30.08
229 206 masch 4 M m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1941 1.30.21
230 207 masch 25 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1953 1.30.24
231 208 masch 16 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1948 1.30.45
232 209 masch 8 B m Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1984 1.30.58
233 210 masch 28 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 1.31.16
234 24 femm 4 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 1964 1.31.17
235 211 masch 33 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1965 1.31.20
236 212 masch 34 F m Mazzon Daniele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1964 1.31.23
237 213 masch 33 D m Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1974 1.31.28
238 25 femm 5 G f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 1.31.34
239 214 masch 39 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1968 1.31.40
240 26 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 1.31.49
241 215 masch 26 H m Guerrini Massimo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1957 1.31.51
242 216 masch 27 H m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1957 1.31.59
243 217 masch 17 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1951 1.32.01
244 218 masch 35 F m Semplici Paolo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1967 1.32.19
245 219 masch 29 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1962 1.32.24
246 220 masch 19 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1979 1.32.43
247 221 masch 18 I m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1950 1.32.56
248 27 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1966 1.33.04
249 222 masch 30 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 1.33.11
250 223 masch 31 G m Vano Enrico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1958 1.33.15
251 224 masch 40 E m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1968 1.33.17
252 225 masch 19 I m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1952 1.33.20
253 226 masch 20 I m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1952 1.33.22
254 227 masch 8 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1943 1.33.26
255 228 masch 9 L m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 1946 1.33.29
256 28 femm 7 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1960 1.33.31
257 229 masch 36 F m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1965 1.33.32
258 230 masch 28 H m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1956 1.33.44
259 231 masch 29 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1955 1.33.52
260 232 masch 34 D m Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1975 1.33.55
261 29 femm 6 D f Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 1973 1.34.06
262 30 femm 6 E f Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1970 1.34.07
263 31 femm 8 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1962 1.34.27
264 32 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1957 1.34.40
265 233 masch 32 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1959 1.36.15
266 234 masch 37 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 1.36.54
267 33 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1952 1.37.12
268 235 masch 38 F m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1964 1.37.16
269 236 masch 35 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.37.19
270 237 masch 36 D m Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1973 1.37.27
271 238 masch 41 E m Robustelli  Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1970 1.37.29
272 239 masch 21 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1950 1.37.46
273 240 masch 5 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1939 1.38.04
274 34 femm 9 G f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1961 1.38.36
275 35 femm 7 D f Riganelli Cristina U.P. Policiano 1976 1.38.41
276 36 femm 8 D f Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1973 1.39.35
277 241 masch 42 E m Vannelli Massimiliano CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1970 1.40.02
278 37 femm 9 D f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1974 1.40.20
279 242 masch 43 E m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1970 1.40.26
280 38 femm 7 E f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 1972 1.40.55
281 243 masch 30 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 1.41.13
282 244 masch 31 H m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1956 1.41.19
283 245 masch 3 A m Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1991 1.42.53
284 39 femm 10 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1961 1.42.57
285 40 femm 11 G f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1962 1.43.14
286 246 masch 33 G m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1962 1.43.20
287 247 masch 37 D m Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1977 1.43.46
288 248 masch 10 L m Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1947 1.43.56
289 41 femm 10 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1975 1.46.27
290 249 masch 6 M m Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1941 1.46.29
291 250 masch 11 L m Burroni Guido CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1945 1.46.30
292 251 masch 39 F m Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 1.47.06
293 252 masch 20 C m Tozzi Gianluca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1978 1.48.16
294 253 masch 4 A m Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1994 1.48.57
295 254 masch 34 G m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1960 1.50.36
296 255 masch 32 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1954 1.50.37
297 42 femm 2 A f Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948 1993 1.52.07
298 43 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1954 1.52.57
299 256 masch 44 E m Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 1968 1.54.40
300 257 masch 33 H m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1955 1.54.49
301 44 femm 6 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1965 1.56.53
302 258 masch 22 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1948 1.57.14
303 259 masch 40 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1963 1.57.53
304 260 masch 35 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1961 2.00.37
305 261 masch 41 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1963 2.00.40
306 45 femm 8 E f Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 2.01.44
307 262 masch 34 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1956 2.09.04
308 263 masch 23 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1948 2.15.33
309 46 femm 11 D f Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 2.22.13
310 264 masch 38 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 2.22.15
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e