www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t  i  . net  
                       
34o TROFEO PROVINCIALE UISP  
CORSA CAMPESTRE  -  CORRI NEL VERDE  UNICOOP FIRENZE  
Da gennaio ad aprile 2012  
6 gare:   Gallina, Bellavista, San Giovanni d' Asso, Siena,  
 Montepulciano Stazione, Chianciano Terme.  
                       
CLASSIFICA FINALE                
                       
MINI PASSEGGIATA (''08/'07)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Minutella Duccio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 07       1   1 2  
Cencini  Francesco A.S.D. La Chianina 07           1 1  
                    0  
PRIMI PASSI m. ('06/'05)                 0  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Cervone Latena Pol. Mens Sana 06           1 1  
Abdallah  Juliiyas Pol. Mens Sana 05           1 1  
Santelli Edoardo Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. S. 05           1 1  
Marra Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 05           1 1  
Torelli Luca G.S. Polizia di Stato 05           1 1  
Torelli Lorenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 06           1 1  
De Biasio Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 96         1   1  
Pasquini Giulio A.S.D. La Chianina 06         1   1  
                       
PULCINI m. ('04/03)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Aiello Federico Pol. Mens Sana 03           1 1  
Folco  Ewan Pol. Mens Sana 04           1 1  
Paciotti Tommaso Marathon Club Cral Mps 04       1     1  
Rossi Michele Libero 04         1   1  
Biligni Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina 03         1   1  
Nardi Filippo A.S.D. La Chianina 04         1   1  
Pagliai Alberto A.S.D. La Chianina 03         1   1  
Trabalsini Amedeo A.S.D. La Chianina 03         1   1  
                       
ESORDIENTI m. ('02/'01)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Contrasti Leonardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01 1   1     1 3  
Cappelletti Gianluca Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 01           1 1  
Scussel Francesco Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 01           1 1  
Hicham  Walhid Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 01           1 1  
Brogi Marco Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 02           1 1  
Cappai Samuele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02   1         1  
Pagliai Lorenzo Libero 02         1   1  
Draghi Guido G.P. R. Valenti 01       1     1  
Rappuoli  Filippo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01     1       1  
10° Bigiarini  Pietro A.S.D. La Chianina 02         1   1  
11° Bolici Jacopo A.S.D. La Chianina 02         1   1  
                       
RAGAZZI ('00/'99)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
M.Barek Jaouher A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1   1   1 1 4  
Contrasti Iacopo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1   1     1 3  
Ferdaus Sophien A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1   1     1 3  
Hilmi Yhaya A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99     1   1 1 3  
Galluzzi  Galliano Pol. Mens Sana 99           1 1  
Sani Pandolfo Pol. Mens Sana 99           1 1  
Azis Denis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99           1 1  
Floris Niccolò Circolo dei Risorti  00 1           1  
Massari  Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti  00 1           1  
                       
CADETTI ('98/'97)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Badir Acharaf A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1   1   1 1 4  
Tirdea Mairus A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1   1   1 1 4  
Horvat Julian A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1   1   1 1 4  
Cesaro  Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1   1   1 1 4  
Boutaib Anis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98         1 1 2  
ALLIEVI (''96/'95)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Mazzetti Jonathan A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94 1   1   1 1 4  
PRIMI PASSI f. ('06/'05)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Brogi   Erica G.P. R. Valenti 06 1 1   1 1   4  
Hilmi Safa A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 05         1 1 2  
Paolucci Marta A.S.D. La Chianina 05         1 1 2  
Aiello Giorgia Pol. Mens Sana 06           1 1  
Hicham Jasmine Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 05           1 1  
Francone Giada A.S.D. La Chianina 06         1   1  
Pasquini Emma A.S.D. La Chianina 05         1   1  
                       
PULCINI f. ('04/'03)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Brogi  Viola G.P. R. Valenti 04 1 1   1 1 1 5  
Forte Francesca Pol. Mens Sana 03           1 1  
Alfieri Alessandra A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 03           1 1  
Brotto Martina Pol. Mens Sana 04           1 1  
Catani Flavia Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 03           1 1  
Aggravi Matilde Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 04           1 1  
Coppi  Aurora Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 03           1 1  
Viti Sofia Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 04           1 1  
Floris Bianca Circolo dei Risorti  03 1           1  
                       
ESORDIENTI f. ('02/'01)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Seriacopi Linda Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 02           1 1  
Verrusio Bianca Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 02           1 1  
Contorni Elena Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 02           1 1  
Benanchi Sofia Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 01           1 1  
Capezzuoli Sara Pol. Mens Sana 01           1 1  
Nottolini Costanza Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 02           1 1  
Aldinucci Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01           1 1  
Massari  Federica Circolo dei Risorti  01 1           1  
Martina Pol. Uisp Abbadia S:S. 02           1 1  
                       
RAGAZZE ('00/'99)                       
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
M.Barek Fatima A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1   1   1 1 4  
Andrei Valeria A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1   1   1   3  
Balasaiu Gergiana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99         1 1 2  
                       
CADETTE ('98/'97)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Curatolo Jessica A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1   1   1 1 4  
Fabrizi Sarà A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1   1   1   3  
Fellani Aya A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98         1 1 2  
Forte Fabiola Pol. Mens Sana 98           1 1  
Balasoiu Giorgina A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1           1  
Georgiano Beatrice A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98     1       1  
Vannuccini Federica A.S.D. La Chianina 97         1   1  
                       
ALLIEVE ('96/'95)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
D'Alessio Marianna A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 96 1   1   1 1 4  
                       
JUNIORES ('94'93)                      
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94 1   1   1 1 4  
Michelangeli Mattia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 94   1   1   1 3  
MariottiBonucci Brando Pol. Mens Sana 93 1         1 2  
Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 93     1     1 2  
Chierchini  Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 94 1         1 2  
De Bernardi Gino G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 94   1         1  
                       
ADULTI SENIORES/A  ('92/'88)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Pillitteri  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 91   1   1   1 3  
Giomarelli Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 88 1         1 2  
Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 90   1     1   2  
Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 90 1 1         2  
Mazzetti Mattia A.S.D. La Chianina 88 1           1  
                       
ADULTI SENIORES/B ('87/'83)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 84 1 1 1 1   1 5  
Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 86 1 1 1   1 1 5  
Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 84         1 1 2  
Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 84     1   1   2  
Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 84   1   1     2  
Niola Attilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 83           1 1  
Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 86 1           1  
Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 84         1   1  
Migliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 87     1       1  
10° La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 84     1       1  
11° Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 85         1   1  
12° Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 87         1   1  
13° Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 86       1     1  
14° Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana 84   1         1  
15° Gambacciani Luca U.P. Policiano (AR) 83           1 1  
                       
ADULTI SENIORES/C ('82/'78)                     
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 82 1 1 1 1     4  
Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 80       1 1 1 3  
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 81 1 1       1 3  
Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 78     1   1 1 3  
Periccioli  Federico G.S. Volte Basse 79 1 1 1       3  
Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 80     1 1 1   3  
Margiotta  Cristian G.S. Volte Basse 79 1 1 1       3  
Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 81     1     1 2  
Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 80         1 1 2  
10° La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 82         1 1 2  
11° Cinci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 80 1 1         2  
12° Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 80     1   1   2  
13° Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 78   1   1     2  
14° Chiezzi  Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 82 1       1   2  
15° Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 79   1   1     2  
16° Bossini Alessandro SBR3 (GR) 79 1 1         2  
17° Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia du Stato 79           1 1  
18° Boscagli Mirco Team Marathon Bike (GR) 79 1           1  
19° Brocchi Tommaso G.S. Volte Basse 79       1     1  
20° Cennini Samuele Avis Foiano (AR) 79     1       1  
21° Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 82       1     1  
22° Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 79     1       1  
23° Morandini Massimo Atl. Sangiovannese 79         1   1  
24° Paganucci Marco Team Marathon Bike (GR) 81 1           1  
25° Pianigiani Jacopo Circolo dei Risorti  81       1     1  
26° Pica Gabriele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 80   1         1  
27° Pieroni Simone Circolo dei Risorti  80       1     1  
28° Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 82   1         1  
29° Puglisi Gabriele G.S. Volte Basse 79       1     1  
30° Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista 82   1         1  
                       
ADULTI SENIORES/D ('77/''73)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti  77 1 1 1 1 1 1 6  
Rosati MIchele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 74 1 1 1 1 1 1 6  
Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 75 1 1 1 1   1 5  
Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 76 1 1 1 1   1 5  
Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 1   1 5  
Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 76 1 1 1 1     4  
Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 74 1 1   1 1   4  
Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 76 1 1   1   1 4  
Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77   1   1 1 1 4  
10° Fabbrini  Paolo Pol.UispAbbadia S.Salvatore 77 1       1 1 3  
11° Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 73   1 1   1   3  
12° Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 77     1 1 1   3  
13° Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1   1     3  
14° Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 74   1 1 1     3  
15° Cerretti Mauro A.S.D. La Chianina 73     1     1 2  
16° Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana 74   1       1 2  
17° Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 75     1   1   2  
18° Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti  74     1 1     2  
19° Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 74 1   1       2  
20° Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 73 1   1       2  
21° Pizzinelli Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 75 1   1       2  
22° Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti  75 1   1       2  
23° Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 75   1 1       2  
24° Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 73   1   1     2  
25° Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77       1     1  
26° Batani Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG) 74 1           1  
27° Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano 73   1         1  
28° Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 76   1         1  
29° Callegari Matteo Cassa Risparmio Veneto 74     1       1  
30° Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 76         1   1  
31° Celati Andrea G.S. Bellavista 73   1         1  
32° Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 76         1   1  
33° Ciacci Michele Circolo dei Risorti  76     1       1  
34° Fedeli Danilo A.S.D. La Chianina 73         1   1  
35° Fontani Simone Libero 74         1   1  
36° Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77   1         1  
37° Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77         1   1  
38° Malandrino Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 75         1   1  
39° Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 75     1       1  
40° Matesic Gabriele Uisp Siena 77       1     1  
41° Meniconi Manuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 77         1   1  
42° Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Clu Cral Mps 77       1     1  
43° Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 76   1         1  
44° Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 75 1           1  
45° Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73   1         1  
46° Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 77 1           1  
47° Porcù Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 73       1     1  
48° Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga 74     1       1  
49° Sadotti Gilberto Pod. Arezzo 75     1       1  
50° Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 73       1     1  
51° Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 77       1     1  
52° Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73   1         1  
53° Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Forum 74           1 1  
54° Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 75           1 1  
55° Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 73           1 1  
56° Santucci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 75           1 1  
57° Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 76           1 1  
                       
ADULTI SENIORES/E (72/'68)                    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.  
Scalzo Antonio-Enzo G.S. Bellavista 71 1 1 1 1 1 1 6  
Taddei Emiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 70 1 1 1 1 1 1 6  
Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 71   1 1 1 1