www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTE  ISI  ECO  -  TRAIL
1a gara della Combinata Pasqua Eco - Trail
Sabato 7 aprile 2012
MONTISI
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B sen m CARONI   FRANCESCO 1973 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.36.10
2 2 masch 2 B sen m VALENTINI  GIACOMO 1981 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.10
3 3 masch 1 C sen m BASILE   SALVATORE 1966 ATL. FUTURA 1.39.55
4 4 masch 3 B sen m REFI  MIRKO 1973 IL CAMPINO POD. 1.41.11
5 5 masch 4 B sen m CARCANO  GAETANO 1973 LUPATOTINA 1.41.29
6 6 masch 2 C sen m FALLERI  MASSIMILIANO 1967 CITTA DI CASTELLO MARATH CLUB 1.43.12
7 7 masch 5 B sen m VANNUCCINI  FRANCESCO 1982 AVIS FOIANO 1.44.01
8 8 masch 3 C sen m MUGNAI  CLAUDIO 1969 ATL. FUTURA 1.44.30
9 9 masch 4 C sen m BERETTA   ROBERTO 1970 TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1.44.54
10 10 masch 5 C sen m POMPOLI   FRANCESCO 1972 CUS FERRARA 1.44.58
11 11 masch 6 C sen m VENIER   MARCO 1972 MONTANAIA RACING ASD 1.45.38
12 12 masch 6 B sen m CARLUCCI  MATTEO 1982 TRAIL ROMAGNA 1.46.55
13 13 masch 1 A sen m DE CUBELLIS  DIEGO 1984 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.47.03
14 14 masch 7 C sen m SFONDALMONDO   MASSIMILIANO 1971 AVIS PERUGIA 1.47.50
15 15 masch 8 C sen m BURRONI   GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.49.20
16 16 masch 9 C sen m SADOTTI  GILBERTO 1965 POD.AREZZO 1.49.21
17 17 masch 10 C sen m BERNETTI   MAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.56
18 18 masch 1 D sen m SHOPF   RUDI 1958 RENNERCLUB VAL VENOSTA 1.50.01
19 1 femm 1 C sen f PARIGI   MARIA CHIARA 1968 POD.AREZZO 1.50.12
20 19 masch 11 C sen m GOGA  KASTRIOT 1966 POD.AREZZO 1.51.04
21 20 masch 12 C sen m RUBELLINI  LEONARDO 1971 TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.51.17
22 21 masch 2 D sen m MICHELANGELI   AURELIO 1958 PARKTRAILS 1.52.09
23 22 masch 7 B sen m BIAGIANTI  ANDREA 1978 MAREMMAEXTREME 1.52.16
24 23 masch 13 C sen m ROSSI   MASSIMO 1967 IZ SKYRACING 1.52.20
25 24 masch 14 C sen m FELICI   FABIO 1963 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.53.42
26 2 femm 1 B sen f BERTASA   CINZIA 1974 IZ SKYRACING 1.53.51
27 25 masch 15 C sen m VALLICELLA   ZENO 1966 ATL.PRISMA SPEDIZIONI 1.54.16
28 26 masch 8 B sen m PODERINI DANIELE 1976 TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.54.47
29 27 masch 9 B sen m BELOTTI  CLAUDIO 1973 SERPENTINE RUNNING LONDRA 1.55.00
30 28 masch 16 C sen m DE ALESSANDRI   ANDREA 1966 PODISTICA TORINO 1.55.40
31 29 masch 10 B sen m CENNINI   SAMUELE 1979 AVIS FOIANO 1.56.31
32 30 masch 11 B sen m MIGLIORINI   SIMONE 1974 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.56.33
33 31 masch 17 C sen m PAGNI   MASSIMILIANO 1968 ATL.BORGO A  BUGGIANO 1.56.35
34 32 masch 12 B sen m GHEZZI    LUCA 1973 LIBERO 1.57.29
35 33 masch 18 C sen m CASINI  FABIO 1967 RUOTE LIBERE MANCIANO 1.58.07
36 34 masch 13 B sen m LANDUCCI  VITTORIO 1974 IL CAMPINO POD. 1.58.23
37 35 masch 14 B sen m PINNA  GABRIELE 1976 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.59.57
38 36 masch 19 C sen m DELLA CORTE  SALVATORE 1963 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.59.57
39 37 masch 3 D sen m BARBERINI   PIETRO 1960 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.00.34
40 38 masch 15 B sen m BANI  FEDERICO 1973 VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.00.47
41 39 masch 4 D sen m VAGHEGGI   PAOLO 1961 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2.01.17
42 40 masch 16 B sen m BIANCO   EMILIO 1974 LE TARTARUGHE ASD 2.02.02
43 41 masch 17 B sen m POZZI   MATTEO 1974 POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA 2.02.19
44 42 masch 20 C sen m MOSCONI   MASSIMILIANO 1969 TASSISTI FIORENTINI 2.02.43
45 43 masch 18 B sen m FRONTINI  MARCO 1975 IL CAMPINO POD. 2.04.40
46 44 masch 19 B sen m FABBRINI  PAOLO 1977 UISP ABBADIA S.S. 2.04.53
47 45 masch 21 C sen m ZURLI  MASSIMO 1971 POD.AREZZO 2.05.26
48 46 masch 20 B sen m MEOZZI  MIRCO 1975 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 2.05.32
49 47 masch 21 B sen m VIGNALI  SERGIO 1980 RUOTE LIBERE MANCIANO 2.05.40
50 48 masch 22 C sen m SCARPELLI  GIULIO 1966 POD.AREZZO 2.05.47
51 49 masch 23 C sen m GREGORI  NICOLA 1972 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 2.06.23
52 3 femm 2 B sen f ROSSI   MARIA EUGENIA 1982 IZ SKYRACING 2.06.30
53 50 masch 2 A sen m BALDINI   ANDREA 1988 ATHLETIC JAWHARA FI 2.09.28
54 4 femm 3 B sen f FURLANI  DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.11.13
55 51 masch 24 C sen m LUGARI   ALESSANDRO 1966 PODISTICASASSOLESE 2.11.25
56 52 masch 5 D sen m CANAPARI   FRANCESCO 1958 AVIS PERUGIA 2.12.11
57 53 masch 22 B sen m BONCOMPAGNI   ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 2.12.30
58 54 masch 6 D sen m DROGHINI   SAURO 1960 GPLUCREZIA(PU) 2.12.57
59 55 masch 23 B sen m LEOLINI  DONATO 1973 SIENARUNNERS ASD 2.13.39
60 56 masch 7 D sen m MAGGIONI   ETTORE 1962 SPIRITOTRAIL 2.13.52
61 57 masch 24 B sen m CORTINOVIS   MATTEO 1975 IZ SKYRACING 2.14.49
62 58 masch 25 C sen m CALAMASSI  PAOLO 1966 LE PANCHE 2.15.33
63 59 masch 1 E sen m ARTINI   UBALDO 1952 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.16.08
64 60 masch 8 D sen m CHIOSTRINI  NICOLA 1961 POD. VARLUNGO FI 2.16.39
65 5 femm 2 C sen f SBOARINA   ALESSANDRA 1970 ATL.PRISMA SPEDIZIONI 2.17.12
66 61 masch 26 C sen m AULETTA  FRANCESCO 1967 PODISMO IL PONTE 2.17.18
67 62 masch 25 B sen m MAZZINI YURI 1974 POLICIANO AR 2.17.54
68 6 femm 4 B sen f SCHEGGI  VALENTINA 1976 GUALDO 2.18.09
69 63 masch 26 B sen m ZOPPETTI  NICOLA 1974 GUALDO 2.19.25
70 64 masch 27 C sen m CESARETTI  MASSIMO 1968 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.20.11
71 65 masch 28 C sen m BAGNAI   DANNY 1968 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.20.13
72 66 masch 9 D sen m CRISTEL   CARLO 1953 R.VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.20.57
73 67 masch 2 E sen m CATANZANI  GIULIO 1951 POD. APRILIA 2.21.10
74 68 masch 27 B sen m BORGOGNI ALFREDO 1974 CIRCOLI RISORTI 2.22.34
75 69 masch 28 B sen m PARAUDA  ALESSIO 1976 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 2.22.53
76 70 masch 29 B sen m ZANGHERI  MASSIMO 1973 LE LAME 2.22.54
77 71 masch 30 B sen m MUCCIARINI  SIMONE 1980 R.VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.23.48
78 72 masch 10 D sen m LIVI  PAOLO 1956 POD.AREZZO 2.24.02
79 73 masch 29 C sen m TARTAGLIONE  PIETRO 1967 POD.AREZZO 2.24.03
80 74 masch 30 C sen m BANDINI  SAURO 1964 ATL. FUTURA 2.24.35
81 75 masch 31 C sen m ALBERTINI  ANDREA 1966 ATL. PAVESE 2.24.39
82 7 femm 5 B sen f LEMKE  KRISTINE 1979 FORREST GUMP 2.24.54
83 76 masch 31 B sen m BARBINI   VICTOR 1977 SIENARUNNERS ASD 2.25.52
84 77 masch 11 D sen m MUCCIARINI  MASSIMO 1953 R.VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.25.53
85 78 masch 32 B sen m TAVANTI  FRANCESCO 1973 POD.AREZZO 2.26.05
86 79 masch 3 E sen m VIGNOZZI  ALESSANDRO 1951 FIESOLE OUT BACK 2.26.07
87 80 masch 4 E sen m CAODURO  ENZO 1947 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.26.19
88 8 femm 3 C sen f RAZZOLINI   ILARIA 1968 US NAVE 2.27.33
89 81 masch 32 C sen m PELLEGRINI  ALESSANDRO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.27.44
90 82 masch 33 B sen m MORANDINI  MASSIMO 1979 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 2.29.04
91 83 masch 33 C sen m FUSI   SIMONE 1970 CRALWHIRLPOOL 2.29.17
92 84 masch 34 C sen m VASTOLA   ANIELLO 1968 JOY OF RUNNING 2.29.27
93 85 masch 12 D sen m ALESSANDRI  SALVATORE 1958 CRAL MPS 2.29.30
94 86 masch 5 E sen m PIERATTELLI  LUIGI 1947 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.29.50
95 87 masch 13 D sen m BAGNATORI FABIO 1961 SILVANO FEDI 2.29.57
96 9 femm 6 B sen f MENCARELLI   FEDERICA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 2.30.58
97 88 masch 35 C sen m BIANCHI   LORENZO 1966 R.VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.31.43
98 89 masch 6 E sen m FALSO   LUIGIFEDERICO 1948 MONTEAPERTI 2.31.54
99 90 masch 34 B sen m CIARDIELLO   SERGIO 1974 OLIMPIA NOVA ATL NETTUNO 2.32.53
100 10 femm 7 B sen f PIASTRA   LORENA 1977 CDP T&RB GROUP 2.33.10
101 91 masch 36 C sen m PIERGENTILI ANDREA 1970 POD.AREZZO 2.34.32
102 11 femm 8 B sen f SANARELLI    NICOLETTA 1973 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.34.47
103 92 masch 14 D sen m RINALDI  STEFANO 1962 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.34.48
104 12 femm 4 C sen f ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA 1966 SILVANO FEDI 2.34.50
105 13 femm 5 C sen f CASSAMALLY  MEG 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.35.59
106 93 masch 15 D sen m BIANCIARDI   RANIERI 1955 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.36.00
107 14 femm 9 B sen f LENTINI   FRANCESCA 1979 POLICIANO AR 2.36.08
108 15 femm 1 D sen f SICURANZA   SILVIA 1960 UP ISOLOTTO 2.37.07
109 94 masch 35 B sen m ROSATI   MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.37.09
110 95 masch 37 C sen m MAFUCCI  RICCARDO 1968 POD.AREZZO 2.37.15
111 16 femm 6 C sen f RONDONI  LUISELLA 1969 POLICIANO AR 2.38.01
112 17 femm 2 D sen f FERRANTI   PATRIZIA 1959 PARKTRAILS 2.38.06
113 18 femm 3 D sen f CASTELLI   SIMONETTA 1962 G.S. ALTITUDE  2.38.15
114 96 masch 16 D sen m ZANNERINI  STEFANO 1959 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2.40.33
115 97 masch 7 E sen m FARA   GERARDO 1944 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2.41.37
116 19 femm 4 D sen f PORRI   ROBERTA 1956 MONTEAPERTI 2.42.07
117 98 masch 17 D sen m MORELLI  LEONARDO 1956 LA NAVE 2.42.24
118 99 masch 18 D sen m AGNORELLI  STEFANO 1962 CRAL MPS 2.42.25
119 100 masch 38 C sen m BELLOSI  ALBERTO 1963 POD. VALDIPESA 2.42.33
120 20 femm 7 C sen f MATTIVI   ELVIRA 1967 PODISTICASASSOLESE 2.42.37
121 101 masch 19 D sen m DALL'AVO  MARCO GINO 1959 POLICIANO AR 2.43.38
122 102 masch 20 D sen m MARINARI  PIERO 1957 LE PANCHE 2.44.14
123 103 masch 39 C sen m PETRINI  STEFANO 1964 MPS 2.44.26
124 104 masch 21 D sen m PIERI   CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2.44.27
125 21 femm 8 C sen f BUCCI  MARINA 1968 PODISMO IL PONTE 2.45.34
126 105 masch 40 C sen m SASSI   MAURO 1968 US NAVE 2.45.49
127 22 femm 1 A sen f FARA   LUCIA  1984 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2.47.05
128 106 masch 41 C sen m FALASCHI STEFANO 1963 PODISMO IL PONTE 2.48.14
129 107 masch 8 E sen m VILLA  PAOLO 1947 CIRCOLI RISORTI 2.49.10
130 108 masch 9 E sen m MAGI   LUCIANO 1945 CRAL MPS 2.51.17
131 109 masch 36 B sen m LISI ANDREA 1982 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.52.00
132 110 masch 22 D sen m VITI  CLAUDIO 1955 POD.AREZZO 2.52.51
133 111 masch 42 C sen m CANESTRARI  MAURO 1972 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.53.29
134 112 masch 37 B sen m CHIARONI  ANDREA 1979 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.53.37
135 113 masch 38 B sen m CRESTI   FRANCESCO 1977 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.53.42
136 114 masch 10 E sen m LODOVICHI   FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.54.48
137 115 masch 3 A sen m MAIUOLO   FRANCESCO 1984 US NAVE 2.55.33
138 116 masch 43 C sen m EMILI    GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2.56.08
139 117 masch 44 C sen m BARTOLINI  ANTONIO 1967 LIBERO 2.56.09
140 118 masch 23 D sen m MOSCHI  SIMONE 1961 LE LAME 2.56.31
141 23 femm 10 B sen f AIAZZI  ELISA 1977 RUNNERS BARBERINO 2.57.21
142 119 masch 39 B sen m NUTINI  MICHELE 1975 RUNNERS BARBERINO 2.57.42
143 24 femm 9 C sen f PREDIERI   MARIA LUISA 1964 AVIS SUZZARA 2.57.43
144 120 masch 24 D sen m FLISI    GIANNI 1962 AVIS SUZZARA 2.58.11
145 121 masch 45 C sen m BARONI  FRANCO 1967 CIRCOLI RISORTI 2.58.12
146 25 femm 10 C sen f BALDI  BARBARA 1972 MONTISI 2.58.26
147 122 masch 46 C sen m CECCOTTI  PAOLO 1968 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 2.58.56
148 123 masch 11 E sen m PIGNATA  MARCO 1950 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 3.10.16
149 26 femm 5 D sen f COSTELLA  IVANA 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 3.10.23
150 27 femm 11 C sen f CECCHI  RAFFAELLA 1970 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 3.10.24
151 28 femm 12 C sen f MUZZI  FEDERICA 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 3.10.25
152 124 masch 25 D sen m DI PASTENA     VINCENZO 1958 PODISTICA TIBURTINA 3.21.17
153 29 femm 1 E sen f NERBI   ANNA 1952 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 3.23.10
154 30 femm 13 C sen f MICHAELIDES   VIKI 1972 POLSTATO SI 3.24.20
155 31 femm 14 C sen f SACCARDI   MONIA 1972 US NAVE 3.24.26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
I l p o d i s  - s i t o  m i g l i o r e