www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TARTUFO   ECO  -  TRAIL
2a gara della Combinata Pasqua Eco - Trail
Lunedi dell'Angelo 9 aprile 2012
SAN GIOVANNI D'ASSO
KM 19
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B sen m CARONI   FRANCESCO 1973 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.17.58
2 2 masch 1 A sen m DE CUBELLIS  DIEGO 1984 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.20.43
3 3 masch 1 C sen m VENIER   MARCO 1972 MONTANAIA RACING ASD 1.22.24
4 4 masch 2 C sen m FALLERI  MASSIMILIANO 1967 CITTA DI CASTELLO MARATH CLUB 1.22.27
5 5 masch 3 C sen m BERETTA   ROBERTO 1970 TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1.22.33
6 6 masch 4 C sen m POMPOLI   FRANCESCO 1972 CUS FERRARA 1.23.53
7 7 masch 2 B sen m CARLUCCI  MATTEO 1982 TRAIL ROMAGNA 1.24.04
8 8 masch 5 C sen m SFONDALMONDO   MASSIMILIANO 1971 AVIS PERUGIA 1.24.13
9 9 masch 3 B sen m FERRO   DIEGO 1975 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.25.17
10 10 masch 4 B sen m BIAGIANTI  ANDREA 1978 MAREMMAEXTREME 1.25.22
11 11 masch 6 C sen m SADOTTI  GILBERTO 1965 POD.AREZZO 1.25.41
12 12 masch 7 C sen m VALLICELLA   ZENO 1966 ATL.PRISMA SPEDIZIONI 1.26.05
13 13 masch 8 C sen m UNGUREANU  COSTANTIN 1970 MAIANO FI 1.26.13
14 14 masch 5 B sen m NOCENTINI  GIULIO 1981 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.26.16
15 15 masch 9 C sen m BERNETTI   MAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.27.09
16 16 masch 1 D sen m SCHEPF   RUDI 1958 RENNERCLUB VAL VENOSTA 1.27.39
17 1 femm 1 B sen f SCARSELLI  FRANCESCA 1973 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.27.41
18 17 masch 6 B sen m MEOZZI  MIRCO 1975 AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1.27.52
19 18 masch 10 C sen m FRANCINI ALESSANDRO 1971 MENS SANA POL. 1.27.55
20 2 femm 1 C sen f PARIGI   MARIA CHIARA 1968 POD.AREZZO 1.28.08
21 19 masch 11 C sen m MUGGIANU  MAURIZIO 1965 ATL. CAPANNE 1.28.55
22 20 masch 12 C sen m BURRONI   GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.28.56
23 21 masch 2 D sen m MICHELANGELI   AURELIO 1958 PARKTRAILS 1.28.58
24 22 masch 13 C sen m RUGNA MARIO 1968 STUDIO MOTORIO ASD 1.29.36
25 23 masch 7 B sen m BIANCO   EMILIO 1974 LE TARTARUGHE ASD 1.29.43
26 24 masch 14 C sen m ROSSI   MASSIMO 1967 IZ SKYRACING 1.29.44
27 25 masch 8 B sen m MIGLIORINI   SIMONE 1974 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.29.50
28 26 masch 9 B sen m BELOTTI  CLAUDIO 1973 SERPENTINE RUNNING LONDRA 1.30.14
29 27 masch 10 B sen m PODERINI DANIELE 1976 TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.30.20
30 3 femm 2 B sen f BERTASA   CINZIA 1974 IZ SKYRACING 1.30.52
31 28 masch 15 C sen m PECORARI  MASSIMO 1965 AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO 1.30.55
32 29 masch 16 C sen m MOSCONI   MASSIMILIANO 1969 TASSISTI FIORENTINI 1.30.59
33 30 masch 11 B sen m CENNINI   SAMUELE 1979 AVIS FOIANO 1.31.39
34 31 masch 17 C sen m FELICI   FABIO 1963 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.31.46
35 32 masch 12 B sen m BANI  FEDERICO 1973 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.31.55
36 33 masch 3 D sen m BARBERINI   PIETRO 1960 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.32.30
37 34 masch 4 D sen m VAGHEGGI   PAOLO 1961 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.32.32
38 35 masch 13 B sen m GHEZZI    LUCA 1973 LIBERO 1.32.44
39 36 masch 14 B sen m TAVANTI  FRANCESCO 1973 POD.AREZZO 1.33.53
40 37 masch 18 C sen m ZURLI  MASSIMO 1971 POD.AREZZO 1.33.54
41 38 masch 19 C sen m BIANCHI GIANNI 1967 POD.AREZZO 1.33.56
42 39 masch 15 B sen m CERRETTI    MARIO 1973 LA CHIANINA 1.34.13
43 4 femm 3 B sen f FURLANI  DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.35.49
44 40 masch 5 D sen m CHIOSTRINI  NICOLA 1961 POD. VARLUNGO FI 1.35.59
45 41 masch 16 B sen m LANDUCCI  VITTORIO 1974 IL CAMPINO POD. 1.36.04
46 5 femm 2 C sen f SBOARINA   ALESSANDRA 1970 ATL.PRISMA SPEDIZIONI 1.36.13
47 42 masch 20 C sen m BAGNAI   DANNY 1968 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.37.00
48 6 femm 3 C sen f BARBOI  CAMELIA 1966 MAIANO FI 1.37.16
49 43 masch 21 C sen m PETRINI  STEFANO 1964 CRAL MPS 1.37.21
50 44 masch 17 B sen m VIGNALI  SERGIO 1980 RUOTE LIBERE MANCIANO 1.37.28
51 45 masch 18 B sen m BORGOGNI ALFREDO 1974 CIRCOLI RISORTI 1.38.16
52 46 masch 22 C sen m CESARETTI  MASSIMO 1968 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.38.26
53 47 masch 23 C sen m NOFRONI  MASSIMILIANO 1971 LA CHIANINA 1.38.29
54 48 masch 19 B sen m BARBINI   VICTOR 1977 SIENARUNNERS ASD 1.38.33
55 49 masch 24 C sen m BANDINI  SAURO 1964 ATL. FUTURA 1.38.50
56 50 masch 20 B sen m ZOPPETTI  NICOLA 1974 GUALDO 1.39.30
57 51 masch 21 B sen m BONCOMPAGNI   ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 1.39.37
58 52 masch 25 C sen m AULETTA  FRANCESCO 1967 PODISMO IL PONTE 1.39.43
59 7 femm 4 B sen f ROSSI   MARIA EUGENIA 1982 IZ SKYRACING 1.39.57
60 53 masch 6 D sen m MAGGIONI   ETTORE 1962 SPIRITOTRAIL 1.40.00
61 54 masch 26 C sen m LUGARI   ALESSANDRO 1966 PODISTICASASSOLESE 1.40.22
62 55 masch 22 B sen m MORANDINI  MASSIMO 1979 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1.40.34
63 8 femm 5 B sen f SCHEGGI  VALENTINA 1976 GUALDO 1.40.42
64 56 masch 27 C sen m ALBERTINI  ANDREA 1966 ATL. PAVESE 1.42.28
65 57 masch 7 D sen m CANAPARI   FRANCESCO 1958 AVIS PERUGIA 1.42.35
66 58 masch 8 D sen m PIERI   CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.42.59
67 59 masch 1 E sen m ARTINI   UBALDO 1952 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.43.28
68 60 masch 28 C sen m BIANCHI   LORENZO 1966 R.VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.43.50
69 61 masch 29 C sen m GHERDINI  STEFANO 1963 MAIANO FI 1.43.55
70 62 masch 23 B sen m ZANGHERI  MASSIMO 1973 LE LAME 1.44.21
71 63 masch 30 C sen m PAGNI   MASSIMILIANO 1968 ATL.BORGO A  BUGGIANO 1.44.55
72 64 masch 31 C sen m DI PRISCO   FRANCESCO 1968 LE TARTARUGHE ASD 1.45.23
73 65 masch 32 C sen m MASSA   GENNARO 1966 LE TARTARUGHE ASD 1.45.26
74 66 masch 2 E sen m VIGNOZZI  ALESSANDRO 1951 FIESOLE OUT BACK 1.45.32
75 67 masch 33 C sen m ANATRINI  TOMMASO 1970 MONTEAPERTI 1.45.36
76 9 femm 6 B sen f MENCARELLI   FEDERICA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 1.45.45
77 68 masch 9 D sen m AGNORELLI  STEFANO 1962 CRAL MPS 1.46.05
78 69 masch 3 E sen m FALSO   LUIGIFEDERICO 1948 MONTEAPERTI 1.46.11
79 10 femm 4 C sen f ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA 1966 SILVANO FEDI 1.46.36
80 70 masch 10 D sen m BAGNATORI FABIO 1961 SILVANO FEDI 1.46.39
81 11 femm 7 B sen f PIASTRA   LORENA 1977 CDP T&RB GROUP 1.46.55
82 71 masch 34 C sen m FUSI   SIMONE 1970 CRALWHIRLPOOL 1.47.21
83 72 masch 4 E sen m CREZZINI ARTURO 1947 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.47.25
84 73 masch 24 B sen m BENVENUTI  MATTEO 1981 SPIRITOTRAIL 1.47.29
85 12 femm 5 C sen f RAZZOLINI   ILARIA 1968 US NAVE 1.47.35
86 74 masch 5 E sen m DI BISCEGLIE   MAURIZIO 1952 CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.47.48
87 75 masch 11 D sen m MASCARUCCI  FABRIZIO 1957 POD. AREZZO 1.48.38
88 13 femm 6 C sen f CASSAMALLY  MEG 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.09
89 76 masch 25 B sen m SPORTOLETTI   CRISTIANO 1974 AVIS PERUGIA 1.49.19
90 77 masch 35 C sen m DOMENICHELLI   ANDREA 1972 IL CAMPINO POD. 1.49.34
91 78 masch 12 D sen m BELLOSI  ALBERTO 1962 POD. VALDIPESA 1.50.09
92 79 masch 13 D sen m NATI MAURIZIO 1962 MAIANOG.S 1.50.44
93 80 masch 26 B sen m MENCI   LUCA 1974 IL CAMPINO POD. 1.51.35
94 14 femm 8 B sen f SANARELLI    NICOLETTA 1973 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.52.51
95 81 masch 27 B sen m ROSATI   MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.53.15
96 82 masch 6 E sen m BRIZZI   MARCELLO 1952 CRAL MPS 1.53.20
97 15 femm 1 D vet f SERGOLA   MARIA RITA 1960 UISP RIETI 1.54.09
98 83 masch 28 B sen m CORTINOVIS   MATTEO 1975 IZ SKYRACING 1.54.40
99 84 masch 14 D sen m SEBASTIANI GIOVANNI 1960 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1.54.52
100 16 femm 2 D vet f PORRI   ROBERTA 1953 MONTEAPERTI 1.55.07
101 85 masch 36 C sen m ZUCCHINI  NATALE 1966 POD.AREZZO 1.55.44
102 86 masch 7 E sen m MELLONE  CARMINE 1952 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.56.25
103 17 femm 3 D vet f FERRANTI   PATRIZIA 1959 PARKTRAILS 1.56.28
104 18 femm 7 C sen f MATTIVI   ELVIRA 1967 PODISTICASASSOLESE 1.56.38
105 19 femm 4 D vet f SICURANZA   SILVIA 1960 UP ISOLOTTO 1.56.45
106 20 femm 8 C sen f ZANCHI  PAOLA 1971 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.58.30
107 87 masch 8 E sen m FARA   GERARDO 1944 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1.59.04
108 88 masch 37 C sen m BIANCO   PASQUALE 1970 PODISMO BENEVENTO 1.59.06
109 89 masch 15 D sen m ROHANI  VAHID 1957 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 1.59.36
110 21 femm 9 C sen f GIOVANNETTI   MONICA 1970 TASSISTI FIORENTINI 2.00.45
111 22 femm 10 C sen f SACCARDI   MONIA 1972 US NAVE 2.01.00
112 90 masch 16 D sen m MORELLI  LEONARDO 1956 LA NAVE 2.01.06
113 23 femm 1 A sen f FARA   LUCIA  1984 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2.01.25
114 24 femm 11 C sen f BOULAFHA  FATNA 1970 MAIANO FI 2.03.31
115 25 femm 9 B sen f ROSSI  PAMELA 1979 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.04.00
116 91 masch 9 E sen m MAGI   LUCIANO 1945 CRAL MPS 2.04.03
117 92 masch 17 D sen m SANTINI PIERO 1954 POD.EMPOLESE 2.04.18
118 26 femm 12 C sen f BUCCI  MARINA 1968 PODISMO IL PONTE 2.04.41
119 93 masch 10 E sen m VILLA  PAOLO 1947 CIRCOLI RISORTI 2.04.57
120 27 femm 10 B sen f MAZZARELLO  ANNALISA 1977 ATL.NOVESE 2.05.15
121 94 masch 18 D sen m BERGAGLIO  MARIO 1962 ATL.NOVESE 2.05.17
122 95 masch 38 C sen m FALASCHI STEFANO 1963 PODISMO IL PONTE 2.06.01
123 96 masch 19 D sen m ALESSANDRI  SALVATORE 1958 CRAL MPS 2.06.51
124 97 masch 39 C sen m BOCCIA    FRANCESCO 1967 LE TARTARUGHE ASD 2.06.57
125 98 masch 40 C sen m CANESTRARI  MAURO 1972 UISP CHIANCIANO 2.11.46
126 28 femm 11 B sen f ESPOSITO    VALERIA 1976 MONTANAIA RACING ASD 2.12.21
127 29 femm 2 A sen f SCIPIONI    NICOLETTA 1984 LA CHIANINA 2.16.46
128 30 femm 5 D vet f PAMPALONI  BARBARA 1962 BELLAVISTA 2.17.15
129 31 femm 13 C sen f PREDIERI   MARIA LUISA 1964 AVIS SUZZARA 2.20.28
130 99 masch 20 D sen m FLISI    GIANNI 1962 AVIS SUZZARA 2.20.36
131 32 femm 14 C sen f VINCENZI  VANIA 1967 IVECO SUZZARA 2.20.42
132 100 masch 21 D sen m DI PASTENA     VINCENZO 1958 PODISTICA TIBURTINA 2.23.40
133 33 femm 15 C sen f MUZZI  FEDERICA 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.25.52
134 34 femm 1 E vet f NERBI   ANNA 1952 ATL UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2.35.06
135 35 femm 6 D vet f SCARPONE  ELISA 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES 2.35.32
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
I l p o d i s  - s i t o  m i g l i o r e