www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
28a edizione di   V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 15 aprile 2012
SIENA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m Benzine Redah Uisp Atletica Monte dei Paschi SI 0.39.52
2 2 masch 1 B m Niola Attilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.15
3 3 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.59
4 4 masch 1 F m Barbieri Fausto Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna 0.42.28
5 5 masch 2 F m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.35
6 6 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.43.56
7 7 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.44.00
8 8 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.03
9 9 masch 1 D m Tognelli Luca Palestra OASI 0.44.22
10 10 masch 3 B m Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.44.29
11 11 masch 3 C m Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.44.48
12 12 masch 2 D m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.56
13 13 masch 4 B m Caporali Francesco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.03
14 14 masch 4 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.45.06
15 15 masch 1 G m Orsi Sergio A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.45.23
16 16 masch 5 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.40
17 17 masch 3 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.46.12
18 18 masch 4 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.46.21
19 19 masch 3 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.32
20 20 masch 5 C m Frullanti Cesare G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.46.34
21 21 masch 6 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.37
22 22 masch 2 G m Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.42
23 23 masch 4 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.44
24 24 masch 5 F m Costanzo Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 0.46.49
25 25 masch 3 E m Carretti Davide A.S.D. Runners Barberino 0.46.58
26 26 masch 3 G m Fabrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0.47.08
27 27 masch 4 E m Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 0.47.17
28 28 masch 5 D m La Cava Alessandro APD San Gimignano 0.47.29
29 29 masch 6 F m Cishahayo  Diomede G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.47
30 30 masch 7 F m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.49
31 31 masch 5 E m Sacerdotali Massimo G.S. Maiano 0.47.51
32 32 masch 4 G m Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.52
33 33 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.48.00
34 34 masch 1 H m Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.10
35 35 masch 6 D m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.11
36 36 masch 7 D m Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.15
37 37 masch 8 F m Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.22
38 38 masch 9 F m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.48.41
39 39 masch 7 E m Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.43
40 40 masch 8 D m Serluca Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.48.46
41 41 masch 10 F m Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.51
42 42 masch 8 E m Pacinotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.56
43 43 masch 9 D m Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.48.58
44 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.59
45 44 masch 10 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.49.00
46 45 masch 11 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.01
47 46 masch 11 D m Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 0.49.11
48 47 masch 7 C m Fazzone Rosario Team Folgore 0.49.19
49 48 masch 5 G m Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 0.49.21
50 49 masch 2 H m Belardi  Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.36
51 50 masch 9 E m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.38
52 51 masch 10 E m Radice Ruggero Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.41
53 52 masch 6 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.43
54 53 masch 12 D m Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.45
55 54 masch 12 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.46
56 55 masch 1 I m Toscano Giuseppe A.S.D. Runners Barberino 0.49.47
57 56 masch 11 E m Guidotti Simone A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.51
58 57 masch 13 F m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.54
59 58 masch 13 D m Bernardi Diego A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.50.03
60 59 masch 8 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.11
61 60 masch 14 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50.17
62 61 masch 14 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.50.27
63 62 masch 12 E m Pasqualetti Stefano Libero 0.50.29
64 63 masch 13 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.50.31
65 64 masch 15 D m Radicchi Juri APD San Gimignano 0.50.33
66 65 masch 7 B m Martire Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.50.36
67 66 masch 15 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.50.37
68 67 masch 2 I m Fiesoli Bruno A.S.D. Runners Barberino 0.50.39
69 68 masch 3 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.54
70 69 masch 16 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.58
71 70 masch 17 F m Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.51.01
72 71 masch 6 G m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.02
73 72 masch 14 E m Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.51.03
74 73 masch 16 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.51.04
75 74 masch 15 E m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.07
76 75 masch 3 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.10
77 76 masch 16 E m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 0.51.24
78 77 masch 9 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.26
79 78 masch 17 E m Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.51.31
80 79 masch 18 F m Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.51.35
81 2 femm 1 C f Giachi Chiara APD San Gimignano 0.51.37
82 80 masch 1 L m Manca Saverio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.38
83 81 masch 4 I m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.51.40
84 82 masch 19 F m Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.43
85 3 femm 1 G f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 0.51.49
86 83 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.50
87 4 femm 1 F f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.57
88 84 masch 18 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.51.58
89 5 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.01
90 85 masch 19 E m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.52.02
91 86 masch 7 G m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 0.52.19
92 87 masch 8 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.22
93 88 masch 20 F m Bacconi Paolo A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.52.25
94 89 masch 17 D m Santucci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.29
95 90 masch 21 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52.38
96 91 masch 20 E m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.39
97 92 masch 18 D m Poggi Pietro Sienarunners 0.52.40
98 6 femm 2 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.44
99 93 masch 22 F m Manganelli Simone A.S.D. La Bulletta 0.52.46
100 94 masch 8 B m Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.48
101 95 masch 2 A m Vannuccini Davide Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.53.01
102 96 masch 21 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 0.53.03
103 97 masch 19 D m Barbini Victor Sienarunners 0.53.04
104 98 masch 10 C m Vannini  Lukas Sienarunners 0.53.06
105 99 masch 9 G m Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.53.14
106 100 masch 9 B m Nucci Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.15
107 101 masch 10 B m Massoni Alberto Libero 0.53.16
108 102 masch 20 D m Leolini Donato Sienarunners 0.53.21
109 7 femm 2 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.53.24
110 103 masch 10 G m Civai Gianni A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.53.24
111 104 masch 11 C m Margiotta Christian Circolo Volte Basse 0.53.38
112 105 masch 12 C m Aldinucci Andrea APD San Gimignano 0.53.40
113 106 masch 22 E m Fabbri Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.42
114 107 masch 11 G m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.53.43
115 108 masch 23 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.45
116 109 masch 4 H m Amaddii Roberto Sienarunners 0.53.48
117 110 masch 21 D m Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.53.55
118 111 masch 24 E m Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.53.55
119 112 masch 13 C m Pianigiani Jacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.53.55
120 113 masch 5 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.56
121 114 masch 5 I m Moscato Enzo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 0.54.09
122 115 masch 11 B m Di Bisceglie Francesco G.S. La Pania 0.54.13
123 116 masch 22 D m Castelli Massimiliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.54.25
124 117 masch 14 C m Ciolfi Massimo A.S.D. Sport Siena 0.54.27
125 118 masch 12 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 0.54.28
126 8 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.32
127 119 masch 3 A m Croci Lorenzo Palestra The Best Body 0.54.40
128 120 masch 23 D m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.54.41
129 121 masch 13 G m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.43
130 122 masch 25 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.49
131 123 masch 4 A m Giomarelli Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.54.54
132 124 masch 26 E m Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.57
133 125 masch 23 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.59
134 126 masch 14 G m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.05
135 127 masch 24 D m Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.06
136 128 masch 15 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.07
137 129 masch 16 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio UISP Siena 0.55.08
138 130 masch 27 E m Periccioli Simone Circolo Volte Basse 0.55.09
139 131 masch 28 E m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.55.13
140 132 masch 25 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.55.16
141 133 masch 15 C m Periccioli Federico Circolo Volte Basse 0.55.17
142 134 masch 24 F m Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo 0.55.18
143 135 masch 6 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.55.21
144 136 masch 25 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.55.33
145 137 masch 29 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.55.36
146 9 femm 2 D f Nash Elisa Jane A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.38
147 138 masch 17 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.55.39
148 139 masch 26 D m Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 0.55.49
149 140 masch 7 I m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.52
150 141 masch 2 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.54
151 142 masch 18 G m Fineschi Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.56
152 10 femm 3 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 0.56.09
153 143 masch 6 H m Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.15
154 144 masch 8 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.15
155 145 masch 7 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.16
156 146 masch 30 E m Cicali Roberto UISP Siena 0.56.18
157 147 masch 26 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.56.19
158 148 masch 27 F m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.21
159 149 masch 31 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.23
160 150 masch 9 I m Martini Maurizio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.26
161 151 masch 32 E m Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 0.56.29
162 152 masch 10 I m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.56.31
163 153 masch 28 F m Cossumato Luciano G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.56.35
164 154 masch 29 F m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.56.36
165 11 femm 3 G f Fanfani Cecilia Podistica Varlungo 0.56.38
166 155 masch 33 E m Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.44
167 156 masch 27 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.51
168 157 masch 34 E m Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 0.56.52
169 158 masch 35 E m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.55
170 159 masch 28 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.56.56
171 160 masch 19 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.58
172 161 masch 11 I m Falso Luigi Federico A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.56.59
173 162 masch 8 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.57.00
174 163 masch 16 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.57.04
175 164 masch 9 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.57.09
176 165 masch 10 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.57.10
177 166 masch 12 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.57.10
178 167 masch 17 C m Pellegrini Edoardo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.11
179 168 masch 20 G m Staderini Fabio A.S.D. Runners Barberino 0.57.13
180 169 masch 11 H m Vullo Vincenzo A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.57.14
181 170 masch 36 E m Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.19
182 12 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.27
183 171 masch 30 F m Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.57.32
184 172 masch 5 A m Mattera Alessio Libero 0.57.34
185 173 masch 31 F m Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.38
186 174 masch 12 H m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.38
187 175 masch 32 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.39
188 13 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.40
189 176 masch 33 F m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.57.42
190 177 masch 37 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.43
191 178 masch 34 F m Lorenzini Sauro Universitą Siena 0.57.44
192 179 masch 12 B m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.45
193 180 masch 13 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.51
194 181 masch 29 D m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.57.54
195 182 masch 13 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.10
196 183 masch 14 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.15
197 184 masch 15 H m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 0.58.24
198 14 femm 4 F f Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 0.58.31
199 185 masch 18 C m Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.32
200 186 masch 30 D m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.33
201 187 masch 16 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 0.58.35
202 188 masch 31 D m Sampieri Carlo A.S.D. Sport Siena 0.58.36
203 189 masch 32 D m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.58.38
204 190 masch 17 H m Naldi Angiolo Individuale 0.58.49
205 15 femm 3 D f Corsini Sara Libero 0.58.51
206 191 masch 33 D m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.52
207 192 masch 6 A m Panariello Gabriele 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 0.58.54
208 16 femm 3 E f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.56
209 193 masch 3 L m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.16
210 194 masch 34 D m Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.18
211 195 masch 14 I m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.19
212 196 masch 15 I m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.21
213 197 masch 19 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.59.22
214 198 masch 35 D m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.59.30
215 199 masch 21 G m Mariotti Mauro A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 0.59.31
216 200 masch 38 E m Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.32
217 201 masch 13 B m Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.34
218 202 masch 35 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.59.38
219 203 masch 39 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.59.39
220 204 masch 22 G m Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.40
221 205 masch 20 C m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.59.41
222 206 masch 18 H m Rosini Walter Sienarunners 0.59.44
223 207 masch 36 F m Vannuccini Carlo Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.59.47
224 17 femm 4 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.49
225 18 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.59.51
226 208 masch 16 I m Lucioli Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.04
227 209 masch 23 G m Niccoli Riccardo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.00.07
228 210 masch 24 G m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.12
229 19 femm 5 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.15
230 211 masch 40 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.17
231 212 masch 21 C m Pieroni Simone Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.20
232 213 masch 37 F m Tanzini Silvano Libero 1.00.22
233 214 masch 19 H m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.24
234 215 masch 22 C m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.29
235 20 femm 2 C f Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 1.00.36
236 21 femm 6 E f Buracchini Lucia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.38
237 22 femm 4 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.00.45
238 216 masch 36 D m Ciofi Michele A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.01.00
239 23 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 1.01.07
240 217 masch 23 C m Marianelli Matteo Pol. Omega 1.01.09
241 218 masch 1 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.14
242 219 masch 25 G m Nesi Marco Libero 1.01.16
243 220 masch 20 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.01.20
244 221 masch 38 F m Bugnoli Gianluca G.S. La Pania 1.01.23
245 222 masch 26 G m Giannini Paolo A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 1.01.24
246 223 masch 7 A m Bellotti Alessandro 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.01.30
247 224 masch 39 F m Girelli Rino A.S.D. La Chianina 1.01.30
248 225 masch 24 C m Fiorini Filippo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.32
249 24 femm 4 D f Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.33
250 226 masch 27 G m Pampaloni Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.01.33
251 227 masch 40 F m Forzoni Giovanni A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.01.34
252 228 masch 41 F m Mei Massimo Podistica Varlungo 1.01.37
253 229 masch 21 H m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.01.38
254 230 masch 42 F m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.38
255 231 masch 43 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.39
256 232 masch 22 H m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.39
257 233 masch 41 E m Vanni Yuri APD San Gimignano 1.01.39
258 234 masch 28 G m Coli Carlo Libero 1.01.40
259 235 masch 23 H m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 1.01.41
260 25 femm 3 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.42
261 236 masch 37 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.45
262 237 masch 44 F m Bardazzi Andrea A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.01.48
263 26 femm 5 F f Panti Silvia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.52
264 238 masch 17 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.53
265 239 masch 18 I m Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.01.59
266 240 masch 29 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.03
267 27 femm 5 G f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.05
268 28 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.08
269 241 masch 4 L m Rotunno Paolo A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 1.02.13
270 242 masch 24 H m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.14
271 29 femm 6 G f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.02.16
272 243 masch 45 F m Grassi Massimo Palestra Equinox 1.02.16
273 244 masch 38 D m Pieroni Giampiero Palestra Equinox 1.02.17
274 245 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.02.19
275 246 masch 42 E m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.24
276 30 femm 6 F f Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.30
277 247 masch 43 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.02.34
278 248 masch 25 H m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.02.37
279 249 masch 19 I m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.40
280 31 femm 5 D f Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.53
281 250 masch 26 H m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.03.00
282 251 masch 46 F m Bianchini Nicola Palestra Equinox 1.03.01
283 252 masch 20 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.03.10
284 253 masch 44 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.03.10
285 254 masch 45 E m Belardi Giampaolo Sienarunners 1.03.15
286 255 masch 30 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.03.17
287 256 masch 6 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.03.20
288 32 femm 6 D f Pagni Elena Valentina APD San Gimignano 1.03.21
289 257 masch 31 G m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.26
290 258 masch 27 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.34
291 259 masch 47 F m Monaci Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.35
292 260 masch 48 F m Caterino Carmelo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.03.35
293 261 masch 49 F m Valdambrini Alessandro UISP Abbadia 1.03.38
294 262 masch 32 G m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.03.38
295 33 femm 7 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.40
296 263 masch 28 H m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1.03.41
297 264 masch 50 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.59
298 265 masch 21 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.06
299 266 masch 46 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.09
300 267 masch 33 G m Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.15
301 268 masch 22 I m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.16
302 34 femm 7 G f Stefanucci Paola Sienarunners 1.04.19
303 269 masch 47 E m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.04.21
304 270 masch 51 F m Neri Daniele Libero 1.04.24
305 271 masch 52 F m Lorenzetti Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.30
306 35 femm 8 G f Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.04.31
307 272 masch 29 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.04.31
308 273 masch 8 A m Garcan Andrea 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.04.35
309 274 masch 34 G m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.36
310 275 masch 48 E m Pedani Alessandro A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.04.43
311 276 masch 25 C m Donini Tiziano Libero 1.04.52
312 277 masch 53 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1.05.04
313 278 masch 35 G m Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.05.07
314 279 masch 54 F m Mazzon Daniele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.05.10
315 36 femm 8 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.17
316 280 masch 7 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.19
317 281 masch 8 L m Panti Roberto A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Monteaperti 1.05.19
318 282 masch 49 E m Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 1.05.20
319 283 masch 50 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.05.21
320 284 masch 26 C m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.05.23
321 285 masch 23 I m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.30
322 286 masch 24 I m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.30
323 287 masch 39 D m Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.31
324 37 femm 7 F f Tinfena Cristina Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.31
325 288 masch 30 H m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.32
326 289 masch 55 F m Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 1.05.34
327 290 masch 36 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.41
328 38 femm 8 F f Groppi Tania Universitą Siena 1.05.47
329 291 masch 37 G m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.05.56
330 292 masch 56 F m Panerati Pierluigi G.S. La Pania 1.06.02
331 293 masch 31 H m Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1.06.05
332 39 femm 7 E f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.06.19
333 40 femm 8 E f D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.29
334 41 femm 9 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.06.35
335 42 femm 9 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.02
336 43 femm 10 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.07.10
337 294 masch 57 F m Callaioli Andrea Libero 1.06.50
338 295 masch 27 C m Fabiani Matteo A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.07.06
339 296 masch 38 G m Vano Enrico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.07.10
340 297 masch 51 E m Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.07.13
341 298 masch 58 F m Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.17
342 299 masch 59 F m Burroni Antonio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.17
343 300 masch 39 G m Neri Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.07.29
344 44 femm 2 A f Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.07.34
345 301 masch 14 B m Granito Piero 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.07.38
346 302 masch 32 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.40
347 303 masch 60 F m Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.07.43
348 304 masch 52 E m Belsanti Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.55
349 305 masch 53 E m Tarzi Giovanni Libero 1.08.03
350 306 masch 40 G m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.06
351 307 masch 9 A m Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.07
352 308 masch 54 E m Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.07
353 309 masch 61 F m Rossi Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.08.10
354 310 masch 40 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.14
355 45 femm 9 D f Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.15
356 311 masch 55 E m Barnabe' Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.16
357 312 masch 41 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.21
358 313 masch 15 B m Fiorini Niccolo' Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.23
359 46 femm 3 A f Violini Arianna 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.08.27
360 47 femm 10 D f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.28
361 314 masch 33 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.28
362 315 masch 25 I m Guerrini Giacomo UISP Abbadia 1.08.37
363 48 femm 9 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.08.45
364 49 femm 11 G f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.54
365 316 masch 56 E m Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1.09.06
366 317 masch 62 F m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.09.14
367 318 masch 16 B m Perotti Matteo Libero 1.09.18
368 319 masch 28 C m Festa Daniele Libero 1.09.18
369 50 femm 11 D f Landi Tiziana A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.09.24
370 320 masch 41 D m Fumoso Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.09.31
371 321 masch 42 G m Bellini Alessandro G.S. Leone 1.09.37
372 322 masch 63 F m Lachi Fabrizio Libero 1.09.38
373 323 masch 9 L m Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1.09.45
374 51 femm 12 G f Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo 1.09.46
375 324 masch 64 F m Vigni  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.50
376 325 masch 42 D m Rubino Felice Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.10.02
377 326 masch 43 G m Quintili Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.03
378 52 femm 10 F f Farlenghi Ilaria Libero 1.10.05
379 327 masch 65 F m Torsoli Alberto Tennis Club Poggibnsi 1.10.42
380 53 femm 10 E f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.10.48
381 328 masch 34 H m Patane' Michele Universitą Siena 1.10.58
382 329 masch 66 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.11.04
383 330 masch 67 F m Pagliai Roberto A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.11.04
384 331 masch 10 L m Peccianti Duccio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.11
385 54 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.22
386 55 femm 13 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.11.24
387 332 masch 44 G m Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.37
388 333 masch 68 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.59
389 334 masch 57 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.12.00
390 335 masch 26 I m Martelli Gianfranco A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.12.39
391 336 masch 27 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.12.51
392 337 masch 28 I m Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.14
393 56 femm 11 F f Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.21
394 338 masch 43 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.23
395 339 masch 35 H m Graziani Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.39
396 340 masch 58 E m Fallani Marco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13.44
397 57 femm 14 G f Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.50
398 341 masch 36 H m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13.52
399 342 masch 37 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.14.07
400 343 masch 44 D m Cinci Nicola Individuale 1.14.15
401 58 femm 4 C f Comes Loredana Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.17
402 344 masch 38 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.14.24
403 345 masch 69 F m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.14.24
404 346 masch 2 M m Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.25
405 347 masch 11 L m Burroni Guido CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.26
406 348 masch 59 E m Neri Carlo APD San Gimignano 1.14.27
407 349 masch 45 G m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.14.43
408 59 femm 5 C f Greco Concettina Individuale 1.15.11
409 60 femm 11 E f Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.15.29
410 350 masch 60 E m Siragusa Gianni Atletica 2005 1.15.51
411 61 femm 15 G f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.16.10
412 351 masch 3 M m Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.17.48
413 352 masch 10 A m Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.17.55
414 353 masch 39 H m Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.57
415 354 masch 12 L m Cucini Virgilio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.19.37
416 355 masch 13 L m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.19.43
417 356 masch 29 I m Zaffino Giampaolo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.19.44
418 62 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.19.47
419 357 masch 4 M m Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.06
420 63 femm 12 D f Mecacci Elisabetta APD San Gimignano 1.20.31
421 358 masch 30 I m Chini Alvaro Sienarunners 1.21.10
422 64 femm 12 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.21.14
423 359 masch 46 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.21.19
424 360 masch 70 F m Rosini Patrizio Sienarunners 1.21.33
425 361 masch 71 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.23.27
426 362 masch 45 D m Pinna Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.25.29
427 363 masch 72 F m Putaturo Gaetano A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.26.13
428 65 femm 13 F f Giovannoni Tiziana Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.33.01
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t