www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
17a UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 22 aprile 2012
SIENA Piazza Salimbeni
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.53.48
2 2 masch 1 E m Giorgetti Sandro Atl. Castello 0.55.16
3 3 masch 1 F m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.28
4 4 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano 0.57.42
5 5 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.57.49
6 6 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.06
7 7 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.10
8 8 masch 3 C m Marignani Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0.58.20
9 9 masch 3 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 0.58.22
10 10 masch 4 C m Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.25
11 11 masch 1 D m Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello 0.58.44
12 12 masch 1 G m Cammarata Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.59.01
13 13 masch 2 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.54
14 14 masch 3 D m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.12
15 15 masch 4 D m Serluca Andrea G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.22
16 16 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.40
17 17 masch 5 C m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.58
18 18 masch 5 D m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.24
19 19 masch 1 A m Fejzaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.02.44
20 20 masch 2 F m Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.55
21 21 masch 3 F m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.25
22 22 masch 2 G m Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga 1.03.35
23 23 masch 6 D m Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 1.03.37
24 24 masch 7 D m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 1.03.40
25 25 masch 8 D m Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.01
26 26 masch 6 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.26
27 27 masch 3 G m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.33
28 28 masch 1 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.47
29 29 masch 4 E m Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.49
30 30 masch 4 F m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 1.04.51
31 31 masch 9 D m Bernardi Diego A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.04.53
32 32 masch 5 F m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.55
33 33 masch 5 E m Bini Federico APD San Gimignano 1.04.57
34 34 masch 6 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.05.02
35 35 masch 10 D m Cerretti Mario A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.05
36 36 masch 11 D m Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.22
37 37 masch 4 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.32
38 38 masch 2 H m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.50
39 39 masch 12 D m Brandini Mirko G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.06.00
40 40 masch 7 F m Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.06.07
41 41 masch 13 D m Bani Federico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.06.19
42 42 masch 3 H m Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.32
43 43 masch 8 F m Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.36
44 44 masch 14 D m Santini Federico Atl. Sestini 1.06.42
45 45 masch 4 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.06.49
46 46 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.07.02
47 47 masch 6 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.04
48 1 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 1.07.14
49 48 masch 7 E m Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.07.16
50 49 masch 9 F m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.07.28
51 50 masch 4 H m Barbetti Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.07.44
52 51 masch 1 L m Manca Saverio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.51
53 52 masch 10 F m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.07.55
54 53 masch 8 E m Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.59
55 54 masch 9 E m Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.13
56 55 masch 11 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.15
57 56 masch 15 D m Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.19
58 57 masch 12 F m Cecchelli Giancarlo ATL.Volterra 1.08.25
59 58 masch 16 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.27
60 59 masch 17 D m Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.30
61 60 masch 5 B m Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.08.34
62 61 masch 10 E m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.36
63 62 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.38
64 2 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.47
65 63 masch 13 F m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.00
66 64 masch 14 F m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.09.01
67 65 masch 15 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.09.03
68 66 masch 16 F m Fioretto Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.09.04
69 67 masch 5 G m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.06
70 68 masch 6 G m Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.09.14
71 69 masch 11 E m Guida Davide Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 1.09.24
72 70 masch 7 G m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.09.34
73 71 masch 12 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1.09.40
74 72 masch 13 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.09.45
75 73 masch 2 I m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.48
76 74 masch 8 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.09.52
77 75 masch 18 D m Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.55
78 76 masch 19 D m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.09.57
79 77 masch 20 D m Poggi Pietro A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.10.00
80 3 femm 3 E f Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.10.02
81 78 masch 7 C m Ciofi Massimo A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.10.04
82 79 masch 9 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.10.10
83 4 femm 1 G f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.14
84 80 masch 14 E m Farise Francesco G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.24
85 5 femm 1 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.25
86 81 masch 5 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.27
87 82 masch 21 D m Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.36
88 83 masch 22 D m Vaiani Lisi Federico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.10.43
89 84 masch 10 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.10.45
90 85 masch 15 E m Fabbri Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.10.48
91 86 masch 16 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.10.51
92 87 masch 3 I m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10.57
93 88 masch 11 G m Di Lascio Antonio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.11.01
94 89 masch 17 E m Governi Guido A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.11.05
95 90 masch 8 C m Pianigiani Iacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.11.08
96 91 masch 12 G m Civai Gianni A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.11.10
97 92 masch 2 L m Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.12
98 93 masch 18 E m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.15
99 94 masch 17 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.11.17
100 95 masch 23 D m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.20
101 96 masch 19 E m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.11.24
102 97 masch 20 E m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.11.27
103 98 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.30
104 99 masch 4 I m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.31
105 100 masch 21 E m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.36
106 101 masch 18 F m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 1.11.48
107 102 masch 13 G m Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto 1.11.55
108 6 femm 2 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1.11.59
109 7 femm 1 D f Nash Jane Eliza A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.07
110 103 masch 14 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.12.15
111 104 masch 6 H m Vullo Vincenzo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.12.36
112 105 masch 4 L m Rotunno Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.12.40
113 106 masch 19 F m Agnelli Marcello 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.12.44
114 8 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.47
115 107 masch 20 F m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.12.54
116 108 masch 22 E m Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.12.57
117 9 femm 2 D f Borghini Francesca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.12.59
118 109 masch 23 E m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.01
119 10 femm 4 E f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.13.03
120 110 masch 24 D m Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.04
121 111 masch 9 C m Bacaro Giovanni Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.14
122 11 femm 3 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.16
123 112 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.13.21
124 113 masch 5 I m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.13.23
125 114 masch 15 G m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 1.13.30
126 115 masch 24 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.13.36
127 116 masch 6 I m Falso Luigi Federico A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.13.38
128 117 masch 8 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.13.41
129 118 masch 9 H m Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1.13.45
130 119 masch 25 E m Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.55
131 120 masch 7 I m Lucioli Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.13.58
132 121 masch 5 L m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.01
133 122 masch 25 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.06
134 123 masch 10 C m Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.14.09
135 124 masch 21 F m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 1.14.31
136 12 femm 1 C f Landi Sara APD San Gimignano 1.14.49
137 125 masch 22 F m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.15.06
138 126 masch 3 A m Mariotti Brando Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.15.14
139 13 femm 3 F f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.15.21
140 127 masch 8 I m Panchetti Vladimiro G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.15.29
141 128 masch 23 F m Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.15.34
142 129 masch 24 F m Martinelli Vinicio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.15.35
143 130 masch 16 G m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.15.38
144 131 masch 26 E m Nissum Mikkel G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.41
145 14 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.15.43
146 132 masch 26 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.15.45
147 133 masch 25 F m Panerati Pier Luigi G.S. La Pania 1.15.47
148 134 masch 27 D m Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.15.51
149 135 masch 27 E m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.15.54
150 136 masch 28 E m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.15.57
151 15 femm 4 D f Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.16.03
152 137 masch 28 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.16.06
153 138 masch 29 E m Cecchini Massimo Pod. Val di Pesa 1.16.09
154 139 masch 26 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.16.12
155 140 masch 29 D m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.16.15
156 141 masch 6 B m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.16.18
157 142 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 1.16.20
158 143 masch 10 H m Viti Claudio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.16.36
159 144 masch 11 H m Livi Paolo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.16.38
160 145 masch 17 G m Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 1.16.52
161 146 masch 9 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.56
162 147 masch 12 H m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.17.19
163 148 masch 4 A m D'Ascenzio Giordano APD San Gimignano 1.17.35
164 16 femm 2 C f Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 1.17.47
165 149 masch 27 F m Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 1.17.49
166 150 masch 28 F m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 1.17.54
167 151 masch 29 F m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.17.56
168 152 masch 30 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.17.59
169 17 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.18.00
170 18 femm 4 F f Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.18.02
171 153 masch 30 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.18.12
172 154 masch 6 L m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.18.18
173 19 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.18.30
174 155 masch 13 H m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 1.18.34
175 156 masch 30 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.18.38
176 157 masch 31 E m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.18.40
177 158 masch 7 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.18.44
178 159 masch 14 H m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.19.01
179 160 masch 15 H m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.19.15
180 161 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.18
181 162 masch 7 B m La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.19.23
182 163 masch 31 F m Garf Giorgio G.S. Capannori 1.19.29
183 164 masch 16 H m Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.19.39
184 165 masch 10 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.19.47
185 166 masch 17 H m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.19.50
186 167 masch 32 E m Grazzi Gianni Libero 1.19.52
187 168 masch 33 E m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.19.53
188 20 femm 5 D f Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.19.56
189 169 masch 11 C m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.20.04
190 21 femm 2 G f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.19
191 170 masch 18 H m Rosini Walter A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.20.22
192 171 masch 34 E m Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.20.40
193 172 masch 18 G m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.20.48
194 173 masch 19 G m Giannini Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.21.00
195 174 masch 35 E m Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.02
196 175 masch 11 I m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.21.15
197 176 masch 19 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.21.23
198 22 femm 3 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.21.40
199 177 masch 20 H m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.21.43
200 23 femm 6 D f Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.59
201 178 masch 20 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.07
202 179 masch 32 F m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.09
203 180 masch 5 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.22.16
204 181 masch 12 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.22.19
205 24 femm 5 F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.33
206 182 masch 3 M m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.22.37
207 183 masch 21 G m Catenacci Luciano G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.22.49
208 184 masch 13 I m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.23.10
209 185 masch 31 D m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.23.16
210 186 masch 21 H m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.19
211 187 masch 22 G m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.25
212 188 masch 8 B m Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.23.29
213 189 masch 33 F m Bianchini Nicola Palestra Equinox 1.23.32
214 25 femm 7 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.23.47
215 190 masch 22 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.54
216 191 masch 12 C m Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.23.56
217 192 masch 13 C m Piscitelli Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.24.01
218 26 femm 6 F f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1.24.25
219 193 masch 23 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.24.27
220 194 masch 34 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.24.32
221 195 masch 36 E m Belsanti Francesco Libero 1.24.35
222 196 masch 4 M m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.24.47
223 197 masch 24 H m Pisacane Piero Pod. Empolese 1.24.49
224 198 masch 25 H m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.24.53
225 199 masch 35 F m Baroni Franco Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.24.55
226 27 femm 4 G f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.25.01
227 200 masch 32 D m Pigroni Giampiero Palestra Equinox 1.25.04
228 201 masch 26 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.15
229 202 masch 36 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 1.25.30
230 203 masch 37 F m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.46
231 28 femm 5 E f Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.25.53
232 29 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.26.01
233 204 masch 8 L m Maggi Maurizio ATL.Volterra 1.26.20
234 30 femm 8 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.26.26
235 31 femm 7 F f Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.26.36
236 205 masch 14 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.26.50
237 206 masch 9 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.27.07
238 32 femm 6 G f Vescovini Cinzia 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.27.09
239 207 masch 10 L m Panti Roberto A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.27.12
240 208 masch 38 F m Mazzon Daniele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.27.17
241 33 femm 9 D f Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 1.27.26
242 209 masch 27 H m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.27.41
243 210 masch 28 H m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.12
244 34 femm 6 E f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.28.30
245 211 masch 37 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.28.39
246 212 masch 15 I m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.28.46
247 213 masch 38 E m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.28.49
248 214 masch 23 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.28.56
249 215 masch 29 H m Campolmi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.29.06
250 216 masch 33 D m Scali Francesco G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.29.19
251 35 femm 7 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.29.24
252 36 femm 8 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.29.27
253 217 masch 24 G m Vano Enrico G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.29.40
254 218 masch 39 E m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.30.09
255 219 masch 11 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.30.12
256 37 femm 8 E f D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.30.17
257 220 masch 40 E m Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.30.33
258 38 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.30.56
259 39 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.30.59
260 40 femm 2 A f Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.31.03
261 41 femm 9 F f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.31.07
262 221 masch 41 E m Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.31.09
263 222 masch 42 E m Belardi Giampaolo A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.31.12
264 223 masch 16 I m Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.31.36
265 224 masch 39 F m Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.32.04
266 225 masch 40 F m Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1.32.24
267 226 masch 25 G m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.32.26
268 227 masch 5 M m Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.32.29
269 228 masch 43 E m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.32.46
270 229 masch 17 I m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.32.49
271 230 masch 41 F m Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1.33.00
272 231 masch 34 D m Sartori Alberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.33.28
273 232 masch 42 F m Rossi Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.33.30
274 233 masch 26 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.33.34
275 234 masch 14 C m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.34.06
276 235 masch 15 C m Vannini Lukas A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.34.11
277 42 femm 2 B f Giardini Beatrice Libera 1.34.14
278 236 masch 30 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.34.58
279 237 masch 31 H m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.35.07
280 238 masch 6 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.35.31
281 239 masch 12 L m Goracci Mario G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.35.35
282 43 femm 3 B f Scipioni Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina 1.36.44
283 44 femm 1 I f Masotti Gigliola Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.37.03
284 240 masch 18 I m Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.37.38
285 45 femm 10 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.39.13
286 241 masch 7 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.39.43
287 242 masch 32 H m Ciurli Stenio Pod. Empolese 1.42.01
288 243 masch 33 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.42.44
289 46 femm 11 F f Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 1.42.48
290 47 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.44.32
291 48 femm 12 F f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.47.00
292 244 masch 43 F m Monaci Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.51
293 245 masch 44 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.48.59
294 246 masch 19 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.49.56
295 247 masch 34 H m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.50.50
296 248 masch 45 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.50.52
297 49 femm 9 E f Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.52.10
298 249 masch 8 M m Gragnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.52.13
299 50 femm 3 A f Mariotti Beatrice Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.56.37
300 250 masch 9 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.58.45
301 251 masch 27 G m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 1.59.40
302 252 masch 35 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.01.06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e