www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 26 aprile 2012
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Avis Foiano (AR)
2 2 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano (AR)
8 8 masch Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
9 9 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
13 13 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
22 22 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
23 23 masch Mazzini Juri 1974 U.P. Policiano (AR)
24 24 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
25 25 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
26 26 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Sinalunga
27 27 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
29 29 masch Bacaro Giovanni 1978 Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
31 31 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 32 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
35 35 masch Lentini Francesco 1979 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
36 36 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 37 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
38 38 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
39 39 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
40 40 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 41 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 42 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
43 43 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
44 44 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 45 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
46 46 masch Garf Giorgio 1963 G.S. CapannoRi
47 47 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 48 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
49 49 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 Cral Whirlpool
50 50 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
51 51 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
52 52 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
53 1 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 53 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 54 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 55 masch Borromeo Tommaso 1964 G.P. R. Valenti
57 2 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 3 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
59 56 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
60 57 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 58 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 59 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
63 60 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 61 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
65 62 masch Vano Enrico 1958 G.P. R. Valenti
66 4 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 G.P. R. Valenti
68 64 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 5 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
70 65 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
71 6 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 66 masch Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
73 67 masch Salvatori Domenico 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
74 68 masch Pelletti Luca 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
75 69 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
76 7 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 70 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga
78 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 71 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
80 72 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
81 9 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
82 73 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
83 10 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 74 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
86 12 femm Martinelli Alice 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
87 75 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
88 13 femm Zanin Michela 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
89 14 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
90 15 femm Anselmi Alessandra 1986 Avis Foiano (AR)
91 76 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 16 femm Garzia Chiara 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
93 77 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 17 femm Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
95 18 femm Giannitti Chiara 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
96 78 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
97 19 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e