www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
12a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Sabato 28 aprile 2012
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2012
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Farah Gabsi 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Bartoli Luca 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Farise Francesco 1972 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners
15 15 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
17 17 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 19 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
20 1 femm Nasch Eliza Jane 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 20 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 21 masch Vannini Lukas 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners
23 22 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
24 23 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 2 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 25 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato
28 26 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
29 27 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
30 28 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
31 29 masch Leotta Sebastiano 1964 G.S. La Chianina
32 30 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 31 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 32 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
35 33 masch Pinzi Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
36 34 masch Cancellieri Giuseppe 1957 Libero
37 35 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 36 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
39 37 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 38 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
41 39 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 40 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 3 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
44 41 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 42 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
46 43 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 44 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 45 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 4 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
50 46 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
51 47 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 48 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
53 49 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
54 50 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
55 51 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 52 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
57 53 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 5 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
59 54 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
60 6 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
61 55 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
62 56 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 57 masch Vano Enrico 1958 G.P. R. Valenti
64 58 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 59 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 60 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 61 masch Barbini Victor 1977 G.S. Sienarunners
68 62 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
69 63 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
70 7 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
72 64 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
73 9 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
74 65 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
75 10 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 66 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 67 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 11 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
79 68 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
80 12 femm Tiezzi Laura 1984 G.S. La Pania
81 13 femm Giardini Beatrice 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
82 69 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 14 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
84 70 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
85 15 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 71 masch Rossi Massimo 1963 Cral Whirlpool
87 72 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 73 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 17 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 74 masch Monaci Andrea 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
92 75 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
93 76 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 77 masch Montemurro Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 78 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 18 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
97 79 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 80 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 81 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 82 masch Guiggiani Roberto 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
101 19 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
102 20 femm Coppola Marilena 1967 G.S. Aurora 1948
103 83 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
104 21 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 84 masch Brandani Piero 1945 G.S. Monteaperti
106 85 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
107 22 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
108 86 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
109 23 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
110 87 masch Balestrini Carlo 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 88 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 89 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
113 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
114 90 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e