www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
TUSCANY CROSSING VALDORCIA
Domenica 29 aprile 2012
CASTIGLIONE D' ORCIA
KM 21,150
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Caroni Francesco Runners Bergamo 1.32.15
2 2 masch Lanzi  Simone Tiferno Runners 1.33.14
3 3 masch Falleri Massimiliano Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.39.17
4 4 masch Vannuccini  Francesco Avis Foiano 1.43.28
5 5 masch Dommi  Alessandro Il Ponte Scandicci 1.43.48
6 6 masch Chaplin Timothy Isolotto 1.45.02
7 7 masch Bernetti  Mauro Uisp Chianciano 1.50.13
8 8 masch Mosconi  Massimiliano Pol.Tassisti Fiorentini 1.50.20
9 9 masch Poderini Daniele Tiferno Runners 1.51.16
10 10 masch Berlincioni  Paolo Atl. Lastra a Signa 1.51.21
11 11 masch Meozzi Mirco Avis Sansepolcro 1.51.26
12 12 masch Gregori  Nicola Avis Sansepolcro 1.51.40
13 13 masch Pecorari  Massimo Avis Sansepolcro 1.51.57
14 14 masch Procacci  Nadio Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.52.21
15 15 masch Felici  Fabio Uisp Chianciano 1.53.23
16 16 masch Cennini  Samuele Avis Foiano 1.54.14
17 17 masch Nocentini Luca Avis Sansepolcro 1.54.16
18 18 masch Barberini  Pietro Cappuccini 1972 1.55.28
19 19 masch Biondi  Riccardo Filippide 1.55.45
20 20 masch Fabbrizzi  Franco Atl.Sinalunga 1.56.13
21 21 masch Grazioli  Giampaolo Maiano 1.57.43
22 22 masch Parrini  Pierluigi Avis Cortona 1.58.46
23 23 masch Burroni Giovanni Torre Del Mangia   1.59.16
24 24 masch Bartolini  Celestino Avis Sansepolcro 1.59.26
25 25 masch Zoppetti  Nicola Gualdo 1.59.45
26 26 masch Vignali Sergio Ruote Libere Manciano 2.01.02
27 27 masch Borgogni  Alfredo Circolo Risorti Buonconvento 2.01.10
28 28 masch Frontin  Marco Pod. Il Campino 2.02.11
29 29 masch Antonelli  Alessio Avis Cortona 2.02.44
30 30 masch Barbini  Victor Sienarunners 2.02.49
31 31 masch Ghezzi  Moreno Uisp Chianciano 2.03.59
32 32 masch Ferraro  Angelo Polstato Siena 2.04.01
33 33 masch Boncompagni  Roberto Avis Foiano 2.04.04
34 34 masch Cesaretti  Massimo Cappuccini 1972 2.04.09
35 35 masch Bianciardi  Ranieri Cappuccini 1972 2.05.34
36 36 masch Agnorelli  Stefano Cral Marathon MPS 2.05.41
37 1 femm Barboi  Camelia Maiano 2.05.57
38 37 masch Bigozzi  Francesco Us Nave 2.07.08
39 38 masch Chiostrini  Nicola Pod. Varlungo 2.07.10
40 39 masch Filippone  Massimo Us Nave 2.07.11
41 40 masch Artini Ubaldo Cappuccini 1972 2.07.26
42 2 femm Razzolini  Ilaria Us Nave 2.08.22
43 41 masch Muggianu  Maurizio Atl.Capanne 2.08.39
44 3 femm Sbraci  Roberta Atl. Lastra a Signa 2.08.41
45 42 masch Droghini  Sauro Lucrezia Pesaro 2.09.59
46 43 masch Mazzini Yuri Policiano 2.11.06
47 44 masch Monachini  Carlo Policiano 2.11.50
48 45 masch Stefani  Franco Atl. Lastra a Signa 2.12.00
49 4 femm Sanarelli  Nicoletta Uisp Chianciano 2.12.03
50 46 masch Francini  Sergio Atl.Sinalunga 2.12.05
51 5 femm Lemke  Kristine Forrest Gump 2.13.00
52 47 masch Paci  Stefano Avis Cortona 2.13.02
53 48 masch Silvestri  Davide Atl. Lastra a Signa 2.13.05
54 49 masch Baldini Andrea Athletic Jawara 2.13.06
55 50 masch Mucciarini  Simone R.Valenti Rapolano 2.14.27
56 51 masch Pieri  Claudio Monteriggioni Sport&Cultura 2.14.34
57 52 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool 2.16.44
58 53 masch Bianchi  Lorenzo R.Valenti Rapolano 2.16.56
59 54 masch Zangheri  Massimo Olympic Team Le Lame 2.20.36
60 55 masch Pagni  Giuliano Libertas Siena 2.25.05
61 6 femm Sacchini  Silvia Team Marathon Bike  2.26.09
62 56 masch Lodovichi Franco Uisp Chianciano 2.26.17
63 57 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio Cappuccini 1972 2.27.50
64 58 masch Rosati  Michele Torre Del Mangia   2.32.41
65 59 masch Villa Paolo Circolo Risorti Buonconvento 2.33.48
66 60 masch Fedi  Alessandro Filippide 2.34.19
67 61 masch Risini  Fausto Filippide 2.34.21
68 7 femm Stefanucci  Paola Sienarunners 2.34.32
69 62 masch Cristel Carlo R.Valenti Rapolano 2.34.38
70 63 masch Inzerillo Giovanni Atletica Intesa 2.35.37
71 64 masch Materozzi  Alessio Atl.Sinalunga 2.40.36
72 65 masch Tavanti  Antonio Uisp Chianciano 2.48.26
73 66 masch Benvenuti  Piero Maiano 2.48.40
74 67 masch Bardelli  Luca Atl.Sinalunga 2.52.31
75 68 masch Beligni Sergio Atl.Sinalunga 2.52.33
76 69 masch Moschi  Simone  2.52.35
77 70 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl.Sinalunga 2.52.52
78 8 femm Marchio  Valeria Atl. Lastra a Signa 2.53.34
79 9 femm Franceschelli  Elisabetta Us Nave 3.00.00
80 10 femm Galasso  Maria Paola Us Nave 3.00.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t