www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a edizione PONTE IN FESTA
Sabato 12 maggio 2012
PONTE D' ARBIA
KM 7,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
5 5 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
7 7 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Contorni Ivo 1971 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
9 9 masch Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
10 10 masch Fracarcangeli Mauro 1964 Libero
11 11 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
12 12 masch Gaetano Fabio 1986 Libero
13 13 masch Nofroni Massimo 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
14 14 masch Morandini Massimo 1979 Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
15 15 masch Giusti Roberto 1972 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
16 16 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 18 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
19 1 femm Carlini Lucia 1963 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 19 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 20 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
22 21 masch Rabazzi Nicola 1968 G.S. Lucignano
23 22 masch Malandrino Marco 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 23 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
25 24 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 25 masch Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 26 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
28 27 masch Cecchini Massimo 1969 Pod. Val di Pesa (FI)
29 28 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
30 29 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
32 31 masch Giordano Mario 1981 Libero
33 32 masch Pinassi Michele 1979 G.S. Aurora 1948
34 33 masch Butini Michele 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
35 34 masch Garf Giorgio 1963 G.S. CapannoRi
36 35 masch Gorelli Gabriele 1984 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
37 36 masch Francone Gianluca 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
38 37 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
41 2 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
42 40 masch Barro Sandro 1969 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
43 41 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 42 masch Giuliani Andrea 1956 G.S. Monteaperti
45 43 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
47 45 masch Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
48 3 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
49 46 masch Rohani Vahid 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 4 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 47 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 48 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 49 masch Linguanti Massimo 1956 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
54 50 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 5 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
56 51 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 52 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 53 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 54 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 6 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
61 55 masch Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
62 56 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 57 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 58 masch Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
65 59 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
66 60 masch Rossi Massimo 1963 Cral Whirlpool
67 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
68 61 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
69 62 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
70 63 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
71 64 masch Marcucci Giulio 1980 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
72 8 femm Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
73 65 masch Salvi Fabio 1958 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
74 66 masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
75 67 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
76 9 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 10 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 68 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 69 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
80 70 masch Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
81 71 masch Luchini Massimo 1953 G.S. Ugnano (FI)
82 11 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 12 femm Coppola Marilena 1967 G.S. Aurora 1948
84 72 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
85 13 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 73 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
87 14 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
88 15 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 74 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
90 16 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
91 75 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e