www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
LUCIGNOLO RUNNING 2012
Domenica 13 maggio 2012
LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA
4a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Niola Attilio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1983 0.44.26
2 2 masch 1 B m Checcacci  Michele Team Marathon Bike 1981 0.45.39
3 3 masch 1 C m Giorgetti Sandro Atl. Castello 1969 0.46.47
4 4 masch 2 C m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1968 0.47.13
5 5 masch 2 A m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1984 0.47.23
6 6 masch 3 A m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1986 0.47.36
7 7 masch 3 C m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1967 0.47.54
8 8 masch 4 A m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 1990 0.48.10
9 9 masch 4 C m Ilaroni Luca G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1965 0.48.14
10 10 masch 2 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.48.55
11 11 masch 3 B m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.49.07
12 12 masch 4 B m Serluca Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 1976 0.50.10
13 13 masch 1 D m Gabsi Farah A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1959 0.50.51
14 14 masch 5 B m Giannasi Filippo G.S. Il Fiorino 1979 0.51.22
15 15 masch 6 B m Frullanti Cesare G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.51.36
16 16 masch 7 B m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1975 0.51.48
17 17 masch 5 C m Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti 1972 0.51.54
18 18 masch 2 D m Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1959 0.52.00
19 19 masch 8 B m Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1977 0.52.12
20 20 masch 9 B m Martellini Roberto   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 0.52.28
21 21 masch 3 D m Fabrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 1959 0.52.39
22 22 masch 5 A m Marricchi Livio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1990 0.53.00
23 23 masch 6 C m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1967 0.53.02
24 24 masch 7 C m Ghiandai Gianni Atl. Sestini 1972 0.53.06
25 25 masch 6 A m Mugnaioli Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 1989 0.53.21
26 26 masch 10 B m Bernardi Diego A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1973 0.53.23
27 27 masch 8 C m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1964 0.53.47
28 28 masch 4 D m Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1955 0.53.56
29 29 masch 11 B m Volpi Roberto    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1973 0.54.12
30 30 masch 5 D m Neruzzi Luca Team Marathon Bike 1962 0.54.25
31 31 masch 9 C m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1966 0.54.33
32 32 masch 10 C m Capolingua Giuseppe     Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1967 0.54.44
33 33 masch 12 B m Periccioli Federico Circolo Volte Basse 1979 0.54.48
34 34 masch 13 B m Bani Federico G.P. R.Valenti 1973 0.55.05
35 35 masch 14 B m Santucci Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1975 0.55.13
36 36 masch 11 C m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1964 0.55.17
37 37 masch 6 D m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1960 0.55.29
38 38 masch 12 C m Ciurlia Luca  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1967 0.55.31
39 39 masch 7 A m Pillitteri Fabio   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1991 0.55.34
40 1 femm 1 C f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 1970 0.55.42
41 40 masch 15 B m Giannitti Pietro  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1981 0.56.01
42 41 masch 1 E m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1949 0.56.14
43 42 masch 13 C m Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1966 0.56.22
44 43 masch 16 B m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 1977 0.56.45
45 44 masch 7 D m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 0.57.08
46 45 masch 8 A m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1984 0.57.14
47 2 femm 2 C f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1970 0.57.19
48 3 femm 1 D f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.57.25
49 46 masch 14 C m Arfaioli Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1968 0.57.28
50 47 masch 17 B m Merla Giulio    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1982 0.57.36
51 48 masch 15 C m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1970 0.57.44
52 49 masch 16 C m Marotto Luca  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 0.57.46
53 50 masch 8 D m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 1959 0.57.54
54 51 masch 18 B m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1977 0.57.56
55 52 masch 9 D m Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1958 0.58.13
56 4 femm 1 A f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1987 0.58.32
57 53 masch 17 C m Bencini Andrea Libero 1967 0.58.38
58 54 masch 2 E m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1951 0.58.49
59 5 femm 3 C f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1966 0.58.52
60 55 masch 10 D m Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1956 0.58.54
61 56 masch 18 C m Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1970 0.58.57
62 57 masch 19 C m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1971 0.59.01
63 58 masch 19 B m Margiotta Christian Circolo Volte Basse 1979 0.59.07
64 59 masch 20 C m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1969 0.59.14
65 60 masch 21 C m Periccioli Simone Circolo Volte Basse 1972 0.59.16
66 61 masch 11 D m Ciampolini Fabrizio UISP Siena 1958 0.59.19
67 62 masch 12 D m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1953 0.59.20
68 63 masch 20 B m Bacaro Giovanni    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1978 0.59.21
69 64 masch 22 C m Santelli Luca UISP Abbadia 1969 0.59.23
70 65 masch 23 C m Ridolfi Claudio    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 0.59.29
71 66 masch 24 C m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1971 0.59.32
72 67 masch 3 E m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1947 0.59.35
73 68 masch 13 D m Civai Gianni A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1961 0.59.51
74 69 masch 25 C m Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1970 0.59.53
75 70 masch 14 D m Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1958 0.59.54
76 71 masch 26 C m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R.Valenti 1966 0.59.57
77 72 masch 27 C m Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1965 1.00.02
78 73 masch 28 C m Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 1966 1.00.07
79 74 masch 9 A m Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1987 1.00.09
80 6 femm 4 C f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1963 1.00.12
81 75 masch 29 C m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1965 1.00.16
82 76 masch 30 C m Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1971 1.00.21
83 7 femm 1 B f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1973 1.00.29
84 77 masch 15 D m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1958 1.00.30
85 78 masch 31 C m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1970 1.00.33
86 79 masch 32 C m Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1966 1.00.36
87 80 masch 33 C m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1964 1.00.38
88 81 masch 34 C m Cicali Roberto UISP Siena 1971 1.00.40
89 82 masch 35 C m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1968 1.00.42
90 83 masch 4 E m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1950 1.01.11
91 84 masch 21 B m Rocchi  Duccio  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1973 1.01.13
92 85 masch 5 E m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1951 1.01.16
93 86 masch 16 D m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1958 1.01.19
94 87 masch 17 D m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 1953 1.01.22
95 8 femm 5 C f Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1971 1.01.33
96 88 masch 36 C m Mattia Carlo   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1971 1.01.35
97 89 masch 18 D m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1956 1.01.40
98 90 masch 37 C m Serboli Fabrizio Atl. Sestini 1965 1.01.44
99 91 masch 6 E m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1947 1.01.49
100 92 masch 19 D m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1957 1.01.54
101 93 masch 10 A m Croci Lorenzo Palestra The Best Body 1990 1.01.58
102 94 masch 7 E m Martini Maurizio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1952 1.02.00
103 95 masch 20 D m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1959 1.02.06
104 96 masch 38 C m Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 1968 1.02.08
105 97 masch 8 E m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1947 1.02.12
106 98 masch 22 B m Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1974 1.02.23
107 99 masch 21 D m Mariotti Mauro A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1961 1.02.30
108 100 masch 23 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R.Valenti 1980 1.02.33
109 101 masch 22 D m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 1957 1.02.43
110 102 masch 9 E m Pasquni Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1946 1.02.51
111 103 masch 10 E m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 1952 1.03.17
112 104 masch 24 B m Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1974 1.03.25
113 105 masch 39 C m Sizzi Marcello Uisp Prato 1965 1.03.36
114 106 masch 11 E m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1947 1.03.41
115 107 masch 23 D m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1962 1.03.45
116 108 masch 25 B m Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1976 1.03.52
117 109 masch 26 B m Cresti Francesco  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1977 1.03.54
118 110 masch 24 D m Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1955 1.03.59
119 111 masch 27 B m Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1982 1.04.07
120 112 masch 12 E m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1948 1.04.17
121 113 masch 1 F m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 1942 1.04.21
122 114 masch 25 D m Belotti Gaspare  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1960 1.04.25
123 115 masch 26 D m Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1962 1.04.28
124 116 masch 28 B m Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1977 1.04.32
125 117 masch 13 E m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1951 1.04.38
126 118 masch 2 F m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1941 1.04.42
127 9 femm 2 D f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1956 1.04.45
128 119 masch 40 C m Agnelli Marcello 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1965 1.04.47
129 120 masch 41 C m Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 1968 1.05.00
130 121 masch 27 D m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 1957 1.05.02
131 10 femm 6 C f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1970 1.05.08
132 122 masch 11 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1993 1.05.14
133 123 masch 28 D m Pastacaldi Alessandro Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1961 1.05.16
134 124 masch 29 D m Rosini Walter A.S.D. Sienarunners 1957 1.05.20
135 125 masch 42 C m Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1969 1.05.29
136 126 masch 29 B m Colacevich Andrea  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.05.32
137 127 masch 30 B m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1982 1.05.42
138 128 masch 43 C m Garfì Giorgio G.S. Capannori 1963 1.05.53
139 129 masch 44 C m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1964 1.06.14
140 130 masch 30 D m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 1.06.17
141 131 masch 31 B m Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1982 1.06.19
142 132 masch 12 A m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 1986 1.06.21
143 133 masch 14 E m Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1951 1.06.27
144 134 masch 45 C m Mantengoli Umberto G.S. Lucignano 1972 1.06.28
145 135 masch 31 D m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1957 1.06.30
146 11 femm 7 C f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 1964 1.06.37
147 136 masch 32 B m Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1976 1.06.39
148 137 masch 46 C m Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1970 1.06.42
149 12 femm 3 D f Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1962 1.06.46
150 138 masch 33 B m Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1973 1.06.53
151 139 masch 32 D m Corallo  Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1957 1.06.56
152 140 masch 47 C m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 1965 1.06.59
153 141 masch 15 E m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1948 1.07.00
154 142 masch 33 D m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1959 1.07.03
155 13 femm 8 C f Brega Daniela  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1964 1.07.10
156 14 femm 9 C f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1970 1.07.36
157 143 masch 34 B m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1975 1.07.38
158 15 femm 10 C f Panti Silvia Maria    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1966 1.07.45
159 144 masch 48 C m Ulivelli Marco     Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 1.07.52
160 145 masch 34 D m Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1956 1.07.54
161 146 masch 35 B m Forte Marco   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1982 1.08.00
162 147 masch 35 D m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1957 1.08.03
163 148 masch 16 E m Falso Luigi Federico A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1948 1.08.05
164 16 femm 4 D f Porri Roberta A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1953 1.08.07
165 149 masch 36 D m Giannini Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1962 1.08.13
166 150 masch 36 B m Milli  Burini Mirco     Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.08.34
167 17 femm 11 C f Gozzi  Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1972 1.08.45
168 151 masch 37 B m Piscitelli  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1982 1.09.00
169 152 masch 37 D m Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1957 1.09.02
170 153 masch 17 E m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1952 1.09.04
171 154 masch 49 C m Sammicheli Gabriele   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1970 1.09.07
172 155 masch 18 E m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 1.09.25
173 156 masch 50 C m Rossi Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1963 1.09.30
174 18 femm 5 D f Cacace Carmela UISP Siena 1959 1.09.34
175 157 masch 19 E m Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1948 1.09.37
176 158 masch 20 E m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 1.09.39
177 159 masch 51 C m Monaci Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1964 1.09.43
178 160 masch 3 F m Benvenuti Piero G.S. Maiano 1935 1.10.03
179 161 masch 38 B m Scali Francesco G.P. R.Valenti 1977 1.10.06
180 162 masch 21 E m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1951 1.10.08
181 163 masch 38 D m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 1956 1.10.11
182 164 masch 22 E m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1948 1.10.15
183 165 masch 39 D m Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 1.10.21
184 166 masch 40 D m Mazzei Gennaro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1956 1.10.33
185 167 masch 41 D m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1956 1.10.37
186 168 masch 42 D m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 1.10.41
187 169 masch 13 A m Guerrini Luca  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1984 1.10.48
188 19 femm 2 B f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1976 1.11.06
189 170 masch 43 D m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1959 1.11.09
190 171 masch 39 B m Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1976 1.11.12
191 172 masch 52 C m Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1970 1.11.14
192 173 masch 14 A m Stella Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1988 1.11.16
193 174 masch 23 E m Panti Roberto A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1946 1.11.20
194 175 masch 24 E m Bacconi Marcello G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1949 1.11.21
195 20 femm 3 B f Mori Alessandra Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1982 1.11.23
196 21 femm 12 C f Butini Michela G.S. Lucignano 1969 1.11.25
197 22 femm 6 D f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 1.11.28
198 23 femm 13 C f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1972 1.11.32
199 24 femm 14 C f Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1965 1.11.40
200 176 masch 44 D m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1956 1.11.56
201 177 masch 53 C m Bettini Fabio    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1968 1.12.05
202 178 masch 54 C m Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1968 1.12.07
203 25 femm 15 C f Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1966 1.12.16
204 179 masch 45 D m Vano Enrico G.P. R.Valenti 1958 1.12.31
205 180 masch 15 A m Torricelli Gabriele Ciclistica Valdarbia 1984 1.12.35
206 181 masch 55 C m Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1964 1.13.09
207 182 masch 46 D m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1957 1.13.11
208 183 masch 47 D m Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1958 1.13.19
209 184 masch 48 D m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1953 1.13.21
210 26 femm 16 C f D'Antonio Annalisa  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 1.13.29
211 185 masch 56 C m Pallassini Fabio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1968 1.13.49
212 186 masch 25 E m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1948 1.13.54
213 27 femm 17 C f Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1970 1.13.57
214 187 masch 57 C m Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1969 1.13.59
215 188 masch 26 E m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1943 1.14.28
216 189 masch 49 D m Burroni  Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 1.14.42
217 190 masch 58 C m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1964 1.14.49
218 28 femm 7 D f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 1.14.54
219 191 masch 40 B m Giglioni Luca  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.15.13
220 29 femm 2 A f Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1994 1.15.24
221 192 masch 50 D m Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 1.15.41
222 30 femm 4 B f Soldati Cinzia     Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1973 1.15.46
223 31 femm 8 D f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1960 1.15.51
224 193 masch 51 D m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1962 1.15.55
225 194 masch 52 D m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 1.16.45
226 195 masch 59 C m Gatti Alfredo  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 1.16.54
227 196 masch 4 F m Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1939 1.16.58
228 197 masch 27 E m Goracci Mario G.P. R.Valenti 1944 1.17.00
229 198 masch 28 E m Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners 1949 1.17.37
230 199 masch 41 B m Armini Jacopo G.S. Lucignano 1976 1.17.39
231 32 femm 18 C f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1963 1.18.00
232 33 femm 5 B f Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1973 1.18.08
233 200 masch 53 D m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 1.18.12
234 34 femm 3 A f Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1988 1.18.30
235 35 femm 19 C f Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 1972 1.18.38
236 201 masch 29 E m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1952 1.19.16
237 36 femm 9 D f Vescovini Cinzia 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1960 1.19.41
238 202 masch 60 C m Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1970 1.20.37
239 37 femm 10 D f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti 1962 1.20.50
240 203 masch 30 E m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1950 1.20.54
241 38 femm 20 C f Fanetti Alessandra   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1964 1.22.16
242 39 femm 11 D f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1961 1.22.19
243 204 masch 5 F m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1938 1.22.23
244 205 masch 54 D m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1954 1.22.25
245 206 masch 42 B m Sartori Alberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1977 1.22.49
246 40 femm 21 C f Martinelli Alice G.P. R.Valenti 1972 1.22.50
247 207 masch 61 C m Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1965 1.24.05
248 208 masch 16 A m Brocci Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1983 1.25.14
249 209 masch 31 E m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps 1948 1.26.52
250 210 masch 55 D m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 1.27.03
251 211 masch 56 D m Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 1961 1.28.10
252 212 masch 62 C m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1963 1.28.22
253 213 masch 63 C m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1963 1.30.05
254 214 masch 64 C m Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1964 1.30.10
255 41 femm 12 D f Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 1.30.23
256 215 masch 32 E m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1950 1.30.58
257 42 femm 22 C f Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1965 1.31.02
258 216 masch 65 C m Rocchigiani Ranieri    Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1966 1.31.12
259 43 femm 13 D f Buti Paola G.P. R.Valenti 1954 1.31.39
260 217 masch 57 D m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 1.31.50
261 44 femm 23 C f Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1963 1.32.40
262 218 masch 6 F m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1939 1.35.22
263 45 femm 24 C f Zanin Michela   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 1.36.00
264 46 femm 6 B f Albu Claudia Maria   Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1975 1.49.08
265 47 femm 7 B f Staderini Angela     Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.49.35
266 219 masch 43 B m Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1979 1.49.53
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e