www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a ECOPASSEGGIATA DELLE CRETE SENESI
Sabato 19 maggio 2012
ARBIA SCALO
KM 23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo
2 2 masch Amari Giacomo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
4 4 masch Sguerri Enrico Podistica Arezzo
5 5 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
6 6 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Tavanti Francesco Podistica Arezzo
8 8 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide
11 11 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
13 13 masch Zoppetti Nicola G.S. Gualdo
14 14 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
15 15 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo
16 16 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
18 18 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
19 19 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
20 20 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
24 24 masch Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
26 26 masch Sica Francesco Uisp Siena
27 27 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Turchi Riccardo Cral Nuovo Pignone (FI)
29 29 masch Tartaglione Pietro Podistica Arezzo
30 30 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
31 31 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
32 1 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 32 masch Morandini Massimo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
34 33 masch Zannerini Tommaso Maremma Extreme
35 34 masch Maggini Paolo Podistica Arezzo
36 35 masch Nissum Mickel G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
37 36 masch Benvenuti Matteo Spirito Trail ASD
38 37 masch Bonarini Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo
39 38 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
40 39 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 40 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
43 42 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
44 43 masch Gangemi Giovanni Uisp Prato
45 2 femm Zaldini Piera Pol. Corassori
46 44 masch Calman Maclennan Libero
47 45 masch Malavolta Massimiliano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci
48 46 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 47 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 48 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
51 49 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 50 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
53 51 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners
54 52 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 53 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
56 54 masch Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
57 55 masch Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide
58 3 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 4 femm Montelatici Marta Uisp Prato
60 5 femm Vannucci Veronica G.S. Ausonia (FI)
61 6 femm Mariotti Stefania G.S. Ausonia (FI)
62 56 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
63 57 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
64 7 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
65 8 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a   m e m o r i a   d e l l e   t u e   c o r s e