www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
30o TROFEO  BELLAVISTA
Domenica 27 maggio 2012
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
5a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Cito Maurizio 1986 Atletica Futura Figline 0.44.02
2 2 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1980 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.29
3 3 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.47.17
4 4 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.33
5 5 masch 1 F m Ilarioni Luca 1965 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.47.36
6 6 masch 1 E m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.52
7 7 masch 2 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.54
8 8 masch 3 C m Midy Rahal 1982 APD San Gimignano 0.48.22
9 9 masch 4 C m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.26
10 10 masch 2 E m Stocchi Paolo 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.37
11 11 masch 1 D m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.49.09
12 12 masch 2 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.29
13 13 masch 3 D m La Cava Alessandro 1974 APD San Gimignano 0.49.48
14 14 masch 5 C m Marignani Gabriele 1979 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.54
15 15 masch 3 E m Carbone Massimo 1968 D.L.F. Grosseto 0.49.58
16 16 masch 1 G m Cammarata Antonio 1961 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.50.23
17 17 masch 4 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.50.56
18 18 masch 6 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.03
19 19 masch 5 D m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.35
20 20 masch 4 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.41
21 21 masch 6 D m Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.51.54
22 22 masch 5 E m Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Gymnasium 0.52.07
23 23 masch 1 H m Menafra Antonio 1954 G.S. Atl. Signa 0.52.23
24 24 masch 7 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.43
25 25 masch 2 H m Bagni Bruno 1957 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.52.50
26 26 masch 7 D m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.52.57
27 27 masch 6 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.53.11
28 28 masch 3 H m Mori Massimo 1955 G.S. Atl. Signa 0.53.26
29 29 masch 2 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.29
30 30 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.38
31 31 masch 2 I m Fratini Mario 1952 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.53.44
32 32 masch 4 H m Brunelli Andriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.58
33 33 masch 7 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.54.02
34 34 masch 8 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.05
35 35 masch 3 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.54.13
36 36 masch 8 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium 0.54.24
37 37 masch 2 F m Cianetti Paolo 1966 Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.54.29
38 38 masch 3 F m Clarichetti  Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.39
39 39 masch 4 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.44
40 40 masch 5 F m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.50
41 41 masch 6 F m Semeraro Giovanni 1965 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.54.53
42 42 masch 7 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.55
43 43 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.57
44 1 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.55.01
45 44 masch 8 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.06
46 45 masch 9 F m Molvolti Simone 1964 Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.55.14
47 46 masch 5 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.21
48 47 masch 3 G m Sisi Aurelio 1961 Libero 0.55.29
49 48 masch 4 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.31
50 49 masch 4 I m Targioni Roberto 1949 G.S. Ausonia Club 0.55.46
51 50 masch 10 F m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.52
52 51 masch 9 E m Floriani  Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.58
53 52 masch 9 D m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.56.00
54 53 masch 6 H m Cipollini Claudio 1954 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.56.04
55 54 masch 10 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 0.56.19
56 55 masch 8 C m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Volte Basse 0.56.23
57 56 masch 5 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 SBR3 Grosseto 0.56.29
58 57 masch 10 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.56.31
59 58 masch 1 L m Speranza Michelangelo 1945 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.56.51
60 59 masch 11 D m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.58
61 60 masch 11 F m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.57.08
62 61 masch 11 E m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.57.12
63 2 femm 1 C f Mantelli Martina 1981 Toscana Atletica CARIPIT 0.57.15
64 3 femm 1 G f Del Bello  Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.19
65 62 masch 5 G m Giuliani Andrea  1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.57.27
66 63 masch 7 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Gymnasium 0.57.37
67 64 masch 6 G m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.57.48
68 65 masch 6 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.57.53
69 66 masch 12 E m Quercia Paolo 1970 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.57.55
70 67 masch 4 B m Coraggio Simone 1987 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.57.59
71 68 masch 13 E m Muzzi  Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.01
72 69 masch 7 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.58.08
73 70 masch 8 G m Dettori Renato 1959 Pod. Empolese 0.58.11
74 71 masch 12 D m Cencetti Emiliano 1973 Libero 0.58.21
75 4 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.26
76 72 masch 12 F m Landi Loriano 1963 Team Marathon Bike 0.58.38
77 73 masch 14 E m Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Volte Basse 0.58.40
78 5 femm 1 B f Zuffa Costanza 1985 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 0.58.46
79 6 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.03
80 74 masch 13 F m Moriani Riccardo 1967 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.59.08
81 7 femm 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 0.59.08
82 75 masch 5 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.11
83 76 masch 8 H m Fini Luciano 1956 Pod. Empolese 0.59.14
84 77 masch 9 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.16
85 78 masch 13 D m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.59.17
86 79 masch 7 I m Pratesi  Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.59.19
87 8 femm 2 C f Landi Sara 1982 APD San Gimignano 0.59.27
88 80 masch 15 E m Bini Federico 1972 APD San Gimignano 0.59.30
89 81 masch 16 E m Lombardi Richard 1972 Palestra Equinox 0.59.34
90 82 masch 1 M m Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.59.37
91 83 masch 2 L m Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.41
92 84 masch 14 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 0.59.44
93 85 masch 9 C m Merla Giulio 1982 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.03
94 86 masch 14 D m Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.04
95 87 masch 10 G m Formisano Giovanni 1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.00.07
96 88 masch 3 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.00.15
97 89 masch 15 D m Collini Isacco 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.00.17
98 90 masch 17 E m Lenzini Michele 1970 Polisportiva Trieste Siena 1.00.21
99 91 masch 11 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.00.23
100 92 masch 4 L m Soro Grazietto 1946 Atl. Valdarno 1.00.27
101 93 masch 10 C m Morandini Massimo 1979 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.00.29
102 94 masch 18 E m Rabazzi Nicola 1968 G.S. Lucignano 1.00.38
103 95 masch 9 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.00.47
104 9 femm 2 F f Carlini Lucia 1963 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.51
105 96 masch 8 I m Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.00.54
106 97 masch 9 I m Zuffa Andrea 1950 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1.00.57
107 10 femm 1 D f Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.05
108 98 masch 19 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.01.06
109 99 masch 10 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.09
110 100 masch 12 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.11
111 101 masch 13 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.01.23
112 102 masch 20 E m Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.25
113 103 masch 10 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.28
114 104 masch 15 F m Fioretto Luigi 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.01.38
115 105 masch 21 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.06
116 106 masch 22 E m Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 C.D.P. T&RB Group 1.02.11
117 107 masch 11 H m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.02.20
118 108 masch 12 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.02.23
119 109 masch 14 G m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.02.27
120 11 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.32
121 110 masch 5 L m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.02.37
122 12 femm 4 E f Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.46
123 111 masch 15 G m Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02.50
124 13 femm 2 D f Sacha Vanessa 1973 Pod. Empolese 1.02.54
125 112 masch 16 F m Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.01
126 113 masch 17 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.03.07
127 14 femm 3 C f Fontanelli Annalisa 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.15
128 114 masch 11 I m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.18
129 115 masch 16 G m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.23
130 116 masch 6 L m Secci Giancarlo 1943 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.03.25
131 15 femm 3 F f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 APD San Gimignano 1.03.29
132 117 masch 12 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.34
133 118 masch 13 H m Zeppi Niccolo 1955 Pod. Empolese 1.03.37
134 119 masch 13 I m Panchetti Vladimiro 1948 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.03.40
135 120 masch 7 L m Pasquini Gilbero 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.42
136 16 femm 4 F f Brega Daniela  1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.47
137 121 masch 2 M m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.03.51
138 122 masch 14 I m Pinzi Valter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.04.03
139 123 masch 17 G m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.11
140 124 masch 14 H m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.14
141 125 masch 23 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano 1.04.22
142 126 masch 16 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.04.24
143 17 femm 2 B f Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.27
144 127 masch 24 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.29
145 128 masch 18 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.31
146 129 masch 11 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.04.35
147 130 masch 19 F m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.50
148 131 masch 15 H m Bachini Fabrizio 1957 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.04.52
149 132 masch 15 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.04
150 133 masch 20 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.21
151 134 masch 16 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.24
152 135 masch 18 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.05.29
153 136 masch 3 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.45
154 137 masch 17 D m Rosati  Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.48
155 138 masch 12 C m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.55
156 139 masch 25 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista 1.06.02
157 140 masch 21 F m Petreni Claudio 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.06
158 141 masch 16 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.09
159 142 masch 4 M m Nannetti Giuseppe 1939 Atl. Valdarno 1.06.12
160 143 masch 17 H m Mazzei Gennaro 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.29
161 144 masch 18 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.30
162 145 masch 19 G m Belotti Gaspare 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.35
163 146 masch 19 H m Pisacane Piero 1955 Pod. Empolese 1.06.38
164 147 masch 20 H m Giannasi  Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.03
165 148 masch 8 L m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.07.05
166 149 masch 17 I m Casella Nicola 1948 Pod. Empolese 1.07.11
167 150 masch 21 H m Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.16
168 151 masch 18 D m Vagnuzzi Massimiliano 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.24
169 152 masch 20 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.07.45
170 153 masch 18 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.00
171 154 masch 26 E m Anselmi  Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.08
172 155 masch 27 E m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.09
173 156 masch 19 D m Milli Burini Marco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.12
174 157 masch 28 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.08.29
175 158 masch 20 D m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.08.33
176 159 masch 22 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.40
177 160 masch 19 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.43
178 161 masch 21 D m Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.45
179 162 masch 21 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.48
180 18 femm 2 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.51
181 163 masch 23 H m Rohani Vahid 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.11
182 19 femm 4 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.09.15
183 164 masch 22 G m Pisano Ettore 1960 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.09.19
184 20 femm 5 E f Gozzi  Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.24
185 165 masch 22 F m Rossi Massimo 1963 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.09.28
186 166 masch 23 F m Garti Giorgio 1963 G.S. Capannori 1.09.31
187 21 femm 3 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.09.34
188 167 masch 24 F m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.38
189 168 masch 25 F m Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Sport Siena 1.09.40
190 22 femm 5 F f Cerboni Rossella 1966 Pod. Empolese 1.09.43
191 169 masch 23 G m Adami Francesco 1960 CRAL INPS Firenze 1.09.48
192 23 femm 1 I f Vittorini Eni 1951 Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.09.52
193 24 femm 4 G f Cacace Carmela 1959 UISP Siena 1.10.12
194 170 masch 24 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 UISP Siena 1.10.16
195 25 femm 6 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.10.22
196 171 masch 5 M m Benvenuti Piero 1935 G.S. Maiano 1.10.29
197 172 masch 26 F m Caplosi Dino 1967 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.10.38
198 26 femm 5 G f Fani Valeria 1961 Pod. Empolese 1.10.42
199 173 masch 9 L m Valori Mauro 1946 Pod. Empolese 1.10.45
200 174 masch 27 F m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 UISP Siena 1.10.59
201 175 masch 22 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.11.23
202 176 masch 25 G m Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.11.29
203 27 femm 6 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.39
204 177 masch 29 E m Fornai Simone 1970 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.54
205 178 masch 24 H m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.58
206 179 masch 26 G m Roggi Stefano 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.12.01
207 180 masch 20 I m Nori Roberto 1948 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.12.03
208 28 femm 7 F f Ugolini  Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.07
209 29 femm 7 E f Cecchi Raffaella 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.09
210 181 masch 23 D m Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.12.36
211 182 masch 27 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.12.39
212 30 femm 6 G f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.12.59
213 183 masch 25 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.13.05
214 184 masch 26 H m Cappai  Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.14
215 185 masch 28 F m Guiggiani Roberto 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.13.25
216 186 masch 21 I m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.13.32
217 187 masch 28 G m Vano Enrico 1958 G.P. R.Valenti 1.13.40
218 188 masch 24 D m Rubino Felice 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.56
219 189 masch 29 F m Ulivellli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.01
220 31 femm 7 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.14.09
221 190 masch 30 E m Ceccotti Flavio 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.14.12
222 191 masch 31 E m Pallassini Fabio 1968 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.14.23
223 192 masch 30 F m Staderini  Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.14.27
224 32 femm 2 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.37
225 33 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.14.42
226 34 femm 8 G f Martinelli  Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.14.45
227 193 masch 31 F m Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano 1.14.49
228 194 masch 29 G m Burroni  Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.16
229 195 masch 25 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.15.25
230 35 femm 9 G f Biglizzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.15.30
231 196 masch 32 F m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.15.37
232 197 masch 32 E m Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.22
233 198 masch 10 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.31
234 199 masch 22 I m Pignata  Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.38
235 200 masch 11 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.16.46
236 36 femm 8 E f Muzzi  Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.48
237 201 masch 12 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.53
238 202 masch 33 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.57
239 203 masch 6 M m Neri  Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.03
240 37 femm 8 F f Failli  Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.20
241 204 masch 27 H m Campolmi Marco 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.17.52
242 205 masch 33 E m Robustelli Liberato 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.34
243 206 masch 26 D m Scampuddu Claudio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.37
244 207 masch 13 L m Giuntini Enrico 1945 G.S. Maiano 1.19.00
245 38 femm 10 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.07
246 208 masch 28 H m Graziani Massimiliano 1955 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.09
247 209 masch 23 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.56
248 39 femm 2 H f Santini Sonia 1953 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.20.00
249 40 femm 9 E f Lombardi Alessandra 1968 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.20.04
250 210 masch 7 M m Pieri Otello 1940 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.20.09
251 211 masch 30 G m Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.20.36
252 212 masch 34 F m De Marcellis Paolo 1965 RUNNER MILANO 1.20.40
253 213 masch 34 E m Cenni Simone 1968 Libero 1.20.57
254 214 masch 24 I m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.21.17
255 41 femm 3 B f Brenci Roberta 1987 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.20
256 215 masch 35 E m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.51
257 216 masch 27 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.22.59
258 42 femm 10 E f Michaelides Viki 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.09
259 43 femm 9 F f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.23.44
260 217 masch 14 L m Benocci Paolo 1945 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.23.56
261 218 masch 35 F m Rocchigiani Ranieri 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.24.04
262 44 femm 11 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.24.30
263 45 femm 5 C f Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.25.21
264 219 masch 8 M m Galluzzi  Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.25.38
265 220 masch 29 H m Barcelli  Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.25.44
266 221 masch 30 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.26.46
267 222 masch 31 H m Pepi  Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.28.21
268 46 femm 3 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.28.29
269 47 femm 10 F f Giannasi  Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.28.34
270 223 masch 31 G m Petrolito  Roberto 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.28.42
271 224 masch 9 M m Menichetti Carlo 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.30.31
272 225 masch 13 C m Aldinucci Andrea 1981 APD San Gimignano 1.30.58
273 226 masch 36 F m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.31.20
274 227 masch 10 M m Papanti Franco 1940 Pod. Empolese 1.31.50
275 228 masch 11 M m Muzzi  Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.32.20
276 48 femm 12 G f Caoduro Linetta 1962 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.32.38
277 229 masch 37 F m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.32.58
278 230 masch 32 H m Del Zanna Sergio 1956 Libero 1.33.40
279 49 femm 3 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.34.27
280 50 femm 11 F f Borgoncino Cristina 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.36.15
281 231 masch 32 G m Nannetti  Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.52
282 51 femm 3 A f Terzuoli Irene 1993 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.37.17
283 52 femm 11 E f Zanin Michela 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.46.06
284 53 femm 4 D f Garzia Chiara 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.46.50
285 54 femm 5 D f Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.47.00
286 232 masch 25 I m Rosati  Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.50.10
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e