www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Sabato 2 giugno 2012
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Tuykeze Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.42
2 2 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1980 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.30
3 3 masch 1 E m Giorgetti Sandro 1969 Atl. Castello 0.48.39
4 4 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.50
5 5 masch 2 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 AVIS Foiano 0.50.57
6 6 masch 1 D m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.51.03
7 7 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.32
8 8 masch 1 F m Soldini Aldo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.51.44
9 9 masch 2 F m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.02
10 10 masch 3 F m Carlimi Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.24
11 11 masch 2 D m Ugolini Paolo 1973 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.49
12 12 masch 4 F m Fibbi Graziano 1965 G.S. Ausonia Club 0.52.51
13 13 masch 5 F m Fantoni Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.53.11
14 14 masch 2 E m Carbone Massimo 1968 D.L.F. Grosseto 0.53.31
15 15 masch 3 E m Allori Riccardo 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.43
16 16 masch 3 D m Biondi Riccardo 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.54.58
17 17 masch 4 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.22
18 18 masch 6 F m Rossi Stefano 1963 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.47
19 19 masch 5 C m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Volte Basse 0.55.50
20 20 masch 1 G m Bui Franco 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.05
21 21 masch 4 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.09
22 22 masch 6 C m Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.15
23 23 masch 7 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.24
24 24 masch 3 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.28
25 25 masch 4 D m Landucci Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.56.34
26 26 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.37
27 27 masch 5 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.43
28 28 masch 7 C m Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama 0.57.03
29 29 masch 2 G m Pizzichi Roberto 1959 AVIS 0+ 0.57.14
30 30 masch 8 F m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.16
31 31 masch 2 I m Floridi Lucio 1952 MARAT. CITTA' CASTELLO 0.57.26
32 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.29
33 32 masch 6 E m Guidotti Simone 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.32
34 33 masch 1 H m Alunno Angelo 1954 A.P. Pontefelcino 0.57.37
35 34 masch 5 D m Peppicelli Marco 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.57.38
36 35 masch 7 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.55
37 36 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.58.08
38 37 masch 6 D m Santini Federico 1977 Atl. Sestini 0.58.13
39 38 masch 9 F m Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.22
40 39 masch 10 F m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.58.25
41 2 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.28
42 40 masch 7 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.58.39
43 41 masch 2 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0.58.46
44 42 masch 3 G m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 Aspa Bastia 0.58.48
45 3 femm 1 F f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 A.P. Pontefelcino 0.58.52
46 43 masch 8 D m Bianconi Enrico 1977 MARAT. CITTA' CASTELLO 0.59.03
47 44 masch 8 E m Zurli Massimo 1971 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.07
48 45 masch 11 F m Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.59.16
49 46 masch 9 D m Tarabella Stefano 1977 MARAT. CITTA' CASTELLO 0.59.19
50 47 masch 4 G m Fe' Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 0.59.26
51 48 masch 12 F m Fedi Alessandro 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.00.05
52 49 masch 2 H m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Palestra The Best Body 1.00.06
53 50 masch 13 F m Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.07
54 51 masch 8 C m Caneschi Luca 1982 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.00.13
55 52 masch 9 E m Giaccherini Paolo 1968 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.00.15
56 53 masch 3 I m Lozza Giulio 1952 Runners Valbossa Azzate 1.00.17
57 54 masch 14 F m Banelli Sergio 1966 Atl. Sestini 1.00.22
58 55 masch 10 E m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1.00.30
59 56 masch 5 G m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1.00.31
60 57 masch 9 C m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Volte Basse 1.00.45
61 58 masch 11 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 1.00.57
62 59 masch 12 E m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.00
63 60 masch 13 E m Procacci Nadio 1970 MARAT. CITTA' CASTELLO 1.01.02
64 61 masch 6 G m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.14
65 62 masch 10 D m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.01.16
66 63 masch 7 G m Dondi Zeffiro 1961 Palestra The Best Body 1.01.19
67 64 masch 14 E m Marozzi Andrea 1972 Societą Comodo sport 1.01.22
68 65 masch 15 E m Miscetti Andrea 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.01.29
69 66 masch 8 G m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.01.31
70 67 masch 16 E m Piericcioli Simone 1972 Circolo Volte Basse 1.01.35
71 68 masch 17 E m Berti Paolo 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.01.40
72 69 masch 3 H m Scuttu Gianfranco 1956 AVIS Spinetoli 1.01.48
73 4 femm 1 C f Castagna Concetta 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.01.58
74 70 masch 11 D m Cerretti Mario 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.02.04
75 71 masch 9 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.02.06
76 72 masch 12 D m Baldi Simone 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.02.09
77 73 masch 15 F m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.34
78 5 femm 2 F f Fontani Massima 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.37
79 74 masch 10 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.02.44
80 75 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.47
81 6 femm 2 B f Rosadini Elisa 1983 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.02.52
82 76 masch 11 G m Vicchi Renzo 1960 AVIS 0+ 1.03.02
83 77 masch 3 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 1.03.05
84 78 masch 4 H m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.03.08
85 79 masch 13 D m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.10
86 80 masch 12 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.03.21
87 81 masch 16 F m Seri Guido 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.03.25
88 82 masch 17 F m Antonelli Alessio 1966 Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.03.39
89 83 masch 13 G m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.03.42
90 84 masch 18 E m Di Fazio Mauro 1968 Libero 1.03.46
91 85 masch 14 G m Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.03.50
92 86 masch 19 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.57
93 87 masch 18 F m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.05
94 88 masch 14 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.04.11
95 89 masch 19 F m Rondelli Robertpo 1964 CORRI FERRARA 1.04.13
96 90 masch 15 D m Alberti Lorenzo 1976 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.16
97 7 femm 3 F f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 G.S. Maiano 1.04.27
98 91 masch 2 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.29
99 92 masch 15 G m Droghini Sauro 1960 G.P. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.04.32
100 93 masch 5 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 1.04.35
101 94 masch 16 G m Locchi Patrizio 1961 Olympic Runners Lama 1.04.37
102 8 femm 1 E f Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.40
103 95 masch 10 C m Niragima Philippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.44
104 96 masch 6 H m Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano 1.04.48
105 97 masch 20 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 1.04.53
106 98 masch 16 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.04.57
107 99 masch 21 F m Mori Alberto 1965 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.05.00
108 100 masch 20 E m Rabazzi Nicola 1968 G.S. Lucignano 1.05.10
109 9 femm 2 C f Luzi Alessandra 1980 Societą Comodo sport 1.05.28
110 101 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.33
111 102 masch 17 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.05.36
112 103 masch 11 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.39
113 104 masch 17 G m Lo Maglio Carlo 1962 ATL. C. ROMA 1.05.43
114 105 masch 18 D m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 1.05.47
115 106 masch 19 D m Balsano Maurizio 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.05.49
116 10 femm 4 F f Billi Franca 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.05.54
117 107 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.56
118 108 masch 22 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 ASD PFZER 1.06.08
119 109 masch 23 F m Agnelli Marcello  1965 AVIS Zero Positivo 1.06.10
120 11 femm 2 E f Zanchi Paola 1971 Olympic Runners Lama 1.06.13
121 110 masch 21 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini 1.06.25
122 111 masch 24 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 1.06.28
123 12 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.32
124 112 masch 22 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.06.36
125 113 masch 25 F m Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atl. Sestini 1.06.58
126 114 masch 20 D m Scartoni Samuele 1974 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.07.02
127 115 masch 8 H m Orru Giuseppe 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.07.05
128 116 masch 18 G m Petriliggieri Pietro 1958 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.07.11
129 117 masch 21 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.07.14
130 118 masch 4 I m Martini Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.07.28
131 119 masch 12 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.07.37
132 120 masch 19 G m Barrasso Antonio 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.07.46
133 13 femm 1 G f Sergoli Maria Rita 1960 UISP Rieti 1.07.58
134 121 masch 20 G m Bellosi Alberto 1962 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.08.05
135 122 masch 23 E m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.20
136 123 masch 26 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.21
137 124 masch 4 B m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.23
138 125 masch 13 C m Pellegrini Edoardo 1978 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.30
139 126 masch 5 I m Baccaro Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.47
140 127 masch 9 H m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.59
141 128 masch 10 H m Viti Claudio  1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.01
142 129 masch 24 E m Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.09.04
143 130 masch 22 D m Cristiano Sportoletti 1974 AVIS Perugia 1.09.06
144 131 masch 23 D m Menci Luca 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.09.37
145 14 femm 3 C f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 1.09.39
146 132 masch 21 G m Nosi Mauro 1960 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.09.43
147 133 masch 27 F m Frosali Andrea 1966 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.09.44
148 134 masch 5 B m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.09.48
149 135 masch 24 D m Callegari Matteo 1974 C.R. VENETO 1.09.52
150 136 masch 11 H m Belmonte Emanuele 1954 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.09.57
151 137 masch 14 C m Morandi Massimo 1979 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.10.14
152 138 masch 25 E m Nardi Emanuele 1970 Libero 1.10.21
153 139 masch 28 F m Torello Stefano 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.10.24
154 15 femm 2 G f Tanganelli Rosanna 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.10.27
155 140 masch 25 D m Bartoccini Paolo 1975 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1.10.29
156 141 masch 26 D m Simoncini Mirco 1974 APPERDIFIATO 1.10.37
157 142 masch 6 I m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.10.39
158 143 masch 29 F m Laurini Fabio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.46
159 144 masch 26 E m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.48
160 16 femm 1 H f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.10.50
161 17 femm 2 D f Magnago Lisa 1976 A.S.D. Podistica Solidarietą Roma 1.10.53
162 145 masch 30 F m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.10.58
163 18 femm 3 E f Rondoni Luisella 1969 U.P. Policiano 1.11.14
164 146 masch 22 G m Dall'Ago Marcogino 1959 U.P. Policiano 1.11.31
165 147 masch 23 G m Grandi Stefano 1961 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.11.39
166 148 masch 15 C m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 1.11.52
167 149 masch 31 F m Venturini Duilio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.55
168 150 masch 12 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.11.58
169 151 masch 27 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.01
170 152 masch 13 H m Valerio Francesco 1954 A.S.D. Podistica Solidarietą Roma 1.12.03
171 153 masch 28 E m Fosi Giorgio 1969 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.07
172 154 masch 14 H m Rondini Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia 1.12.15
173 155 masch 32 F m Gustonicchi Maurizio 1966 MARAT. CITTA' CASTELLO 1.12.20
174 19 femm 4 E f Kassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.12.28
175 156 masch 15 H m Mancini Enzo 1954 Olympic Runners Lama 1.12.33
176 157 masch 33 F m Guiducci Massimo 1967 Olympic Runners Lama 1.12.36
177 158 masch 29 E m Bolano Alessandro 1972 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1.12.38
178 159 masch 27 D m Bargagli Federico 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.12.43
179 20 femm 3 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.13.15
180 160 masch 6 B m Pierini Roberto 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.13.29
181 161 masch 30 E m Cerubini Roberto 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.13.32
182 162 masch 31 E m Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.37
183 163 masch 32 E m Marianelli Marco 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.13.43
184 164 masch 24 G m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.13.45
185 165 masch 33 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.13.48
186 166 masch 7 B m Patriarchi Marco 1983 AVIS Foiano 1.13.53
187 167 masch 25 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.14.00
188 168 masch 16 H m Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.14.07
189 169 masch 7 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.14.22
190 170 masch 8 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.25
191 171 masch 26 G m Mazzoli Marco 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.14.33
192 21 femm 3 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.38
193 172 masch 28 D m Mirko Pelagrilli 1974 Atletica Capanne 1.14.42
194 22 femm 4 G f Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.14.49
195 173 masch 34 E m Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.58
196 174 masch 27 G m Cortesi Tiziano 1961 U.P. Policiano 1.15.01
197 23 femm 5 F f Staccioli Gabriela 1964 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.15.03
198 175 masch 17 H m Rohani Vahid 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.06
199 176 masch 4 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.15.09
200 177 masch 34 F m Rossi Massimo 1963 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.15.15
201 178 masch 9 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.15.24
202 24 femm 6 F f Marzotto Emanuela 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.15.26
203 179 masch 18 H m Carboni Fabio 1954 U.P. Policiano 1.15.29
204 180 masch 29 D m Paterni Alessio 1976 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.15.34
205 181 masch 30 D m Trinci Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.15.36
206 182 masch 19 H m Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.15.39
207 25 femm 5 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.15.43
208 183 masch 10 I m Resini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.15.46
209 26 femm 2 A f Cesaretti Erica 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.52
210 184 masch 28 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.55
211 185 masch 20 H m Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.15.59
212 186 masch 21 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.01
213 187 masch 31 D m Rubino Felice 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.04
214 188 masch 11 I m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.16.17
215 189 masch 32 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.43
216 190 masch 33 D m Pizzinelli Andrea 1977 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.16.54
217 191 masch 34 D m Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.56
218 192 masch 35 F m Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.17.30
219 193 masch 29 G m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.17.33
220 27 femm 6 E f Cecchi Raffaella 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.35
221 28 femm 7 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.43
222 194 masch 30 G m Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.02
223 29 femm 4 D f Canavese Antonella 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.18.05
224 195 masch 35 D m Massini Juri 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.18.07
225 196 masch 36 F m Bardelli Luca 1966 Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.09
226 197 masch 31 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.18.15
227 198 masch 16 C m Piscitelli Giuseppe 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.18
228 199 masch 36 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.21
229 200 masch 37 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.05
230 30 femm 4 C f Angelini Sabrina 1980 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.19.08
231 31 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.45
232 32 femm 5 D f Sette Flavia 1976 Tivoli Marathon 1.19.49
233 201 masch 12 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.53
234 202 masch 32 G m Salvi Fabio 1958 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.00
235 203 masch 37 F m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.02
236 204 masch 38 F m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.18
237 205 masch 4 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.20.40
238 33 femm 3 A f Martire Laura 1994 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.43
239 34 femm 7 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.01
240 206 masch 22 H m Salvatori Iliano 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.21.11
241 35 femm 6 G f Caporaso Ida Mirandola 1958 U.P. Policiano 1.21.29
242 36 femm 8 F f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.37
243 207 masch 23 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1.21.42
244 37 femm 7 G f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo 1.21.45
245 208 masch 35 E m Bettini Francesco 1968 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.22.12
246 209 masch 1 M m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P. Policiano 1.22.50
247 38 femm 8 G f Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.23.07
248 210 masch 39 F m Paglia Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.23.22
249 211 masch 13 I m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.23.25
250 212 masch 36 E m Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 1.24.21
251 39 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.25
252 40 femm 9 G f Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.24.27
253 213 masch 37 E m Pascucci Paolo 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.25.19
254 214 masch 38 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.25.22
255 41 femm 5 C f Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.25.25
256 215 masch 40 F m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.26.03
257 216 masch 38 E m Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra The Best Body 1.26.20
258 217 masch 33 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.26.22
259 42 femm 10 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.26.27
260 43 femm 9 F f Goretti Catia 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.26.30
261 44 femm 11 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.26.34
262 45 femm 8 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.49
263 46 femm 6 D f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.31.23
264 47 femm 7 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.34.21
265 48 femm 12 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.19
266 49 femm 10 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.45
267 218 masch 34 G m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.40.37
268 219 masch 14 I m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.44.16
269 220 masch 2 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.22
270 50 femm 9 E f Zanin Michela 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.50.54
271 51 femm 8 D f Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.54.09
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e