www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2012 :    13o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 4 giugno 2012
Poggiardelli
KM 11,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In rosso i partecipanti giornalieri
Nr. m / f Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.45.38
2 2 masch MANNORI FULVIO G.S. CITTA' DI GENOVA 0.46.00
3 3 masch SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON 0.47.22
4 4 masch PARISI ASSENZA ALESSANDRO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.48.00
5 5 masch NARDI DAVIDE RIN. MONTEVARCHI 0.48.07
6 6 masch CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.48.16
7 7 masch CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.48.33
8 8 masch DI GIULIO ANTONIO POD. CANUSIUM 0.48.48
9 9 masch PORTELLI ANGELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.48.49
10 10 masch CIRAVEGNA MARCO FERRERO ALBA 0.49.33
11 11 masch BORDINO ROBERTO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.49.40
12 12 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.51.12
13 13 masch GARGIONI VINCENZO LIBERO 0.51.31
14 14 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 0.51.42
15 15 masch COPETA CLAUDIO GS DUCOS 0.51.50
16 16 masch GUIDOTTI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.16
17 17 masch GALESI CARMELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.52.20
18 18 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.28
19 19 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.52.46
20 20 masch SERRA LUISITO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.52.48
21 21 masch GERMINARO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 0.53.03
22 22 masch DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. COLONIO 0.53.26
23 23 masch FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.53.30
24 24 masch MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.53.31
25 25 masch RUOTOLO ANTONIO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.53.36
26 26 masch CARBONARI FRANCO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 0.54.07
27 27 masch MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 0.54.52
28 28 masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO LIBERO 0.55.01
29 29 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.55.08
30 30 masch ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 0.55.16
31 31 masch LEONCINI RICCARDO LUCIGNANO 0.55.37
32 32 masch BADUINO GIANFRANCO FERRERO ALBA 0.56.02
33 33 masch IANNILLI CARLO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI 0.56.26
34 34 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.56.35
35 35 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 0.56.36
36 1 femm GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 0.56.38
37 36 masch MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.56.50
38 37 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 0.57.32
39 38 masch CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 0.58.04
40 39 masch CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.58.10
41 2 femm AMBROGINI ORIETTA POD. SAMMAURESE 0.58.18
42 40 masch TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA 0.58.22
43 41 masch MASCARELLO BRUNO FERRERO ALBA 0.58.33
44 42 masch POLLARINI PAOLO POD. SAMMAURESE 0.58.52
45 43 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.58.53
46 44 masch QUAGLIA ROBERTO FERRERO ALBA 0.59.47
47 45 masch NERI WILLIAM LIBERO 0.59.53
48 3 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 1.00.24
49 46 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.01.10
50 4 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.01.21
51 47 masch GHEZZI MORENO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.01.24
52 5 femm PASQUINO AURORA FERRERO ALBA 1.01.29
53 48 masch BACCARO GIUSEPPE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.01.29
54 6 femm BERTO GEMMA LA MICHETTA 1.01.41
55 49 masch NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 1.02.56
56 7 femm MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.03.01
57 8 femm CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 1.03.15
58 50 masch NEGRONI SERGIO POD. WINNER 1.03.28
59 51 masch GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO 1.03.52
60 52 masch IANFASCIA GIOVANNI LIBERO 1.04.12
61 53 masch MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.04.45
62 54 masch ROSSI ADURNO LIBERO 1.04.59
63 55 masch PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.05.27
64 56 masch NOVA GIANBASILIO LA MICHETTA 1.05.48
65 57 masch BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 1.06.20
66 58 masch CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.06.52
67 9 femm FIORENTINI LISA LIBERO 1.06.58
68 59 masch COPETA PIERINO GS DUCOS 1.07.04
69 60 masch CERRETTI MARIO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 1.07.10
70 61 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.07.47
71 10 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.07.48
72 62 masch COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.07.49
73 63 masch MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA 1.07.50
74 64 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.07.56
75 65 masch CALCAGNO GAETANO LIBERO 1.08.00
76 66 masch ARIOLI SILVANO LIBERO 1.08.07
77 11 femm GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO 1.08.22
78 12 femm BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 1.08.26
79 67 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA 1.08.30
80 68 masch BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 1.09.00
81 69 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE 1.09.30
82 70 masch BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 1.10.21
83 13 femm CESARETTI ERIKA CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.10.24
84 71 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.10.38
85 14 femm CORNA MARIA ATL. MARATHON 1.11.22
86 15 femm FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.32
87 16 femm INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE 1.12.57
88 72 masch IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 1.14.12
89 73 masch DALLU MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA 1.14.35
90 74 masch CEPPI AGOSTINO LIBERO 1.15.23
91 17 femm PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA LA MICHETTA 1.16.11
92 75 masch GIACOMELLI CESARINO LIBERO 1.16.48
93 18 femm TAGLIENTE PAOLA FERRERO ALBA 1.16.55
94 19 femm SCIPIONI NICOLETTA LA CHIANINA RUNNER 1.18.54
95 20 femm MASSINI CARLA POD. WINNER 1.19.24
96 76 masch MEACCI FAUSTO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.19.47
97 21 femm POGGI MARIAROSA SCALO VOGHERA 1.20.59
98 22 femm SCARPONE ELISA LIBERO 1.21.30
99 23 femm GELMINI SILVIA LIBERO 1.21.51
100 77 masch GALVANI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO 1.22.19
101 78 masch MILIGHETTI OMAR ATL. SINALUNGA 1.22.19
102 79 masch FRANCESCHINI STEFANO LIBERO 1.23.04
103 80 masch DI SIENA GIUSEPPE POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1.23.04
104 81 masch MILLACCI STEFANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 1.24.49
105 82 masch AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI 1.31.53
106 83 masch MAGNANINI MAURO LIBERO 1.31.54
107 84 masch SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 1.34.55
108 85 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.37.56
109 24 femm BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1.44.41
110 86 masch RIZZO ODONE LIBERO 1.50.59
111 25 femm COVELLO DONATELLA LIBERO 1.52.00
112 87 masch ADOBATI FERRUCCIO LIBERO 1.52.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e