www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2012 :    13o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
2a Tappa
Martedi 5 giugno 2012
Cronoscalata di Vallerese
KM 2,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In rosso i partecipanti giornalieri
Nr. m / f Atleta SocietÓ Tempo
1 1 masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.10.45
2 2 masch MANNORI FULVIO G.S. CITTA' DI GENOVA 0.11.14
3 3 masch SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON 0.11.27
4 4 masch BORDINO ROBERTO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.11.30
5 5 masch DI GIUGLIO ANTONIO POD. CANUSIUM 0.11.42
6 6 masch PORTELLI ANGELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.11.44
7 7 masch NARDI DAVIDE RIN. MONTEVARCHI 0.11.45
8 8 masch CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.11.46
9 9 masch CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.11.49
10 10 masch PARISI ASSENZA ALESSANDRO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.11.56
11 11 masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 0.12.21
12 12 masch CIRAVEGNA MARCO FERRERO ALBA 0.12.23
13 13 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 0.12.24
14 14 masch COPETA CLAUDIO GS DUCOS 0.12.32
15 15 masch DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. COLONIO 0.12.34
16 16 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.12.36
17 17 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.12.38
18 18 masch GUIDOTTI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.12.44
19 19 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.12.46
20 20 masch GARGIONI VINCENZO LIBERO 0.12.48
21 21 masch SERRA LUISITO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.12.55
22 22 masch GALESI CARMELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.12.57
23 23 masch MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.13.00
24 24 masch RUOTOLO ANTONIO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.13.01
25 25 masch FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.13.05
26 26 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.13.11
27 27 masch CARBONARI FRANCO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 0.13.18
28 28 masch MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.13.22
29 29 masch GERMINARO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 0.13.23
30 30 masch IANNILLI CARLO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI 0.13.24
31 31 masch ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 0.13.26
32 32 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 0.13.33
33 33 masch CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 0.13.35
34 34 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.13.42
35 35 masch LEONCINI RICCARDO LUCIGNANO 0.13.47
36 36 masch MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 0.13.53
37 1 femm GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 0.13.58
38 37 masch PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.14.08
39 38 masch BADUINO GIANFRANCO FERRERO ALBA 0.14.09
40 39 masch CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.14.16
41 40 masch POLLARINI PAOLO POD. SAMMAURESE 0.14.22
42 41 masch MASCARELLO BRUNO FERRERO ALBA 0.14.37
43 42 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.14.39
44 43 masch QUAGLIA ROBERTO FERRERO ALBA 0.14.40
45 44 masch NERI WILLIAM LIBERO 0.14.43
46 2 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 0.14.50
47 3 femm AMBROGINI ORIETTA POD. SAMMAURESE 0.14.52
48 45 masch BACCARO GIUSEPPE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.03
49 46 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO IL CAMPINO 0.15.07
50 4 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.07
51 47 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.15.11
52 48 masch MILIGHETTI OMAR ATL. SINALUNGA 0.15.14
53 5 femm PASQUINO AURORA FERRERO ALBA 0.15.18
54 6 femm BERTO GEMMA LA MICHETTA 0.15.19
55 49 masch BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.15.25
56 50 masch NEGRONI SERGIO POD. WINNER 0.15.36
57 51 masch CONTEMORI MAURO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.15.41
58 52 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.59
59 53 masch NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.16.01
60 7 femm MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.16.04
61 8 femm BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.16.08
62 9 femm CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.16.10
63 54 masch COPETA PIERINO GS DUCOS 0.16.14
64 55 masch ROSSI ADURNO LIBERO 0.16.15
65 56 masch COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.16.30
66 57 masch IANFASCIA GIOVANNI LIBERO 0.16.32
67 58 masch MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.16.38
68 59 masch NOVA GIANBASILIO LA MICHETTA 0.16.39
69 60 masch MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA 0.16.39
70 10 femm FIORENTINI LISA LIBERO 0.16.40
71 61 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.16.42
72 62 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA 0.16.42
73 63 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.17.01
74 11 femm CESARETTI ERIKA CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.17.02
75 64 masch TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA 0.17.39
76 65 masch BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.17.47
77 66 masch ARIOLI SILVANO LIBERO 0.17.52
78 67 masch DALLU MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA 0.17.55
79 68 masch CALCAGNO GAETANO LIBERO 0.17.56
80 12 femm FOLLI LAURETTA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.17.58
81 13 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.18.00
82 14 femm CORNA MARIA ATL. MARATHON 0.18.06
83 15 femm INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE 0.18.07
84 16 femm GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO 0.18.12
85 69 masch BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 0.18.30
86 17 femm PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA LA MICHETTA 0.18.37
87 70 masch RIZZO ODONE LIBERO 0.19.08
88 71 masch MEACCI FAUSTO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.19.09
89 72 masch MILLACCI STEFANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 0.19.46
90 18 femm SCIPIONI NICOLETTA LA CHIANINA RUNNER 0.19.52
91 73 masch IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 0.20.01
92 19 femm MASSINI CARLA POD. WINNER 0.20.06
93 20 femm GELMINI SILVIA LIBERO 0.20.14
94 74 masch GIACOMELLI CESARINO LIBERO 0.20.15
95 21 femm TAGLIENTE PAOLA FERRERO ALBA 0.20.23
96 22 femm POGGI MARIAROSA SCALO VOGHERA 0.20.42
97 75 masch GALVANI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO 0.21.17
98 76 masch DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNER 0.21.59
99 77 masch MAGNANINI MAURO LIBERO 0.22.07
100 78 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.22.19
101 79 masch AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI 0.22.47
102 80 masch SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 0.23.57
103 23 femm BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 0.25.14
104 24 femm COVELLO DONATELLA LIBERO 0.26.00
105 81 masch ADOBATI FERRUCCIO LIBERO 0.26.00
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a