www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 2012 :    13o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
5a Tappa
Sabato 9 giugno 2012
Castiglione d' Orcia
KM 9,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In rosso i partecipanti giornalieri
Nr. m / f Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.37.03
2 2 masch MANNORI FULVIO G.S. CITTA' DI GENOVA 0.37.16
3 3 masch SIZZI FEDELE ATL. MARATHON 0.39.16
4 4 masch DI GIULIO ANTONIO POD. CANUSIUM 0.39.19
5 5 masch CAPORALI FRANCESCO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.39.20
6 6 masch PARISI ASSENZA ALESSANDRO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.39.28
7 7 masch PALLINI ROBERTO POD. AREZZO 0.39.53
8 8 masch PORTELLI ANGELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.40.01
9 9 masch BORDINO ROBERTO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.40.06
10 10 masch CIRAVEGNA MARCO FERRERO ALBA 0.40.30
11 11 masch BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.40.41
12 12 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 0.40.51
13 13 masch CENCINI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.40.52
14 14 masch GUIDOTTI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.41.21
15 15 masch GALESI CARMELO ATL. 3 COLLI SCICLI 0.41.30
16 16 masch COPETA CLAUDIO GS DUCOS 0.41.58
17 17 masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 0.42.09
18 18 masch DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. COLONIO 0.42.39
19 19 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.42.49
20 20 masch MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.42.56
21 21 masch GARGIONI VINCENZO LIBERO 0.42.59
22 22 masch RUOTOLO ANTONIO MAREMMA EXTREME 0.43.19
23 23 masch CARBONARI FRANCO REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 0.43.24
24 24 masch FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.43.26
25 25 masch IANNILLI CARLO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI 0.43.29
26 26 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.43.45
27 27 masch ROMANI GIACOMO G.S. LAMONE 0.44.04
28 28 masch GERMINARO GIUSEPPE POD. CANUSIUM 0.44.14
29 29 masch LEONCINI RICCARDO LUCIGNANO 0.44.23
30 1 femm GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 0.45.08
31 30 masch MAZZOLI MARCO LIBERO 0.45.14
32 31 masch CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL 0.45.35
33 32 masch SERRA LUISITO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA 0.45.45
34 33 masch BADUINO GIANFRANCO FERRERO ALBA 0.46.10
35 34 masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 0.46.16
36 35 masch BIANCHI LORENZO R. VALENTI 0.46.29
37 36 masch CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.46.39
38 2 femm AMBROGINI ORIETTA POD. SAMMAURESE 0.47.13
39 3 femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 0.47.37
40 37 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.47.38
41 38 masch QUAGLIA ROBERTO FERRERO ALBA 0.47.41
42 39 masch MASI MIRCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.47.57
43 40 masch NERI WILLIAM POL.CASTELFRANCO 0.48.23
44 41 masch RABAZZI NICOLA LUCIGNANO 0.48.36
45 42 masch POLLARINI PAOLO POD. SAMMAURESE 0.48.38
46 4 femm PASQUINO AURORA FERRERO ALBA 0.48.45
47 43 masch MASCARELLO BRUNO FERRERO ALBA 0.48.49
48 44 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.49.10
49 45 masch TIEZZI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.49.11
50 5 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.49.23
51 46 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO IL CAMPINO 0.49.33
52 47 masch IANFASCIA GIOVANNI LIBERO 0.49.39
53 6 femm CAPORALI ELISABETTA S. FEDI PISTOIA 0.49.46
54 48 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.49.46
55 7 femm BERTO GEMMA LA MICHETTA 0.50.04
56 8 femm MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.50.32
57 49 masch NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.51.50
58 50 masch NEGRONI SERGIO POD. WINNER 0.52.08
59 51 masch BACCARO GIUSEPPE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.09
60 52 masch DI LIBERTO NATALE TOMMY SPORT 0.52.36
61 53 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 0.52.53
62 54 masch AMADDII ROBERTO SIENA RUNNERS 0.53.07
63 9 femm CESARETTI ERIKA CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.53.20
64 55 masch MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.53.33
65 56 masch CALCAGNO GAETANO LIBERO 0.53.34
66 57 masch BARDELLI LUCA ATL. SINALUNGA 0.53.51
67 58 masch COPETA PIERINO GS DUCOS 0.54.13
68 59 masch FEDI ALESSANDRO FILIPPIDE 0.54.16
69 60 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE 0.54.18
70 61 masch NOVA GIANBASILIO LA MICHETTA 0.54.25
71 62 masch COCCHI UMBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.54.35
72 10 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.54.36
73 11 femm BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.54.36
74 63 masch MIRABELLA LUIGI ATL. SABAUDIA 0.54.50
75 64 masch MEACCI FAUSTO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.54.54
76 65 masch ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.54.55
77 12 femm FIORENTINI LISA LIBERO 0.54.56
78 66 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.55.12
79 67 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA 0.56.58
80 68 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.57.22
81 69 masch DALLU MICHELE SCALO VOGHERA 0.57.49
82 70 masch ARIOLI SILVANO LIBERO 0.57.50
83 71 masch BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.57.51
84 72 masch RIZZO ODONE LIBERO 0.57.57
85 13 femm GELMINI MIRELLA LIBERO 0.58.15
86 14 femm PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA LA MICHETTA 0.58.56
87 15 femm CORNA MARIA ATL. MARATHON 1.00.24
88 16 femm INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE 1.00.26
89 73 masch BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 1.00.44
90 17 femm TAGLIENTE PAOLA FERRERO ALBA 1.01.18
91 18 femm SCIPIONI NICOLETTA LA CHIANINA RUNNER 1.02.17
92 74 masch IANFASCIA ANTONIO GIURATI 1.02.42
93 75 masch GALVANI GIANLUCA MISANO PODISMO 1.02.58
94 76 masch BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.03.04
95 77 masch PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.03.07
96 78 masch FRANCESCHINI STEFANO LIBERO 1.03.20
97 79 masch GIACOMELLI CESARINO LIBERO 1.04.12
98 19 femm MASSINI CARLA POD. WINNER 1.04.26
99 80 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL. SINALUNGA 1.05.00
100 20 femm POGGI MARIAROSA SCALO VOGHERA 1.05.00
101 21 femm GELMINI SILVIA LIBERO 1.07.12
102 81 masch TODISCO SABINO LA MICHETTA 1.07.13
103 82 masch MILLACCI STEFANO LA CHIANINA RUNNER 1.07.37
104 83 masch AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI 1.07.38
105 84 masch DI SIENA GIUSEPPE OSTIA RUNNER 1.07.43
106 22 femm BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1.08.12
107 23 femm BORGONCINO CRISTINA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.08.38
108 85 masch CAPUTO VITTORIO LA MICHETTA 1.08.39
109 86 masch SALVATI BENITO LIBERO 1.11.49
110 24 femm COVELLO DONATELLA LIBERO 1.45.00
111 87 masch ADOBATI FERRUCCIO LIBERO 1.45.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e