www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
29a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 15 giugno 2012
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Mydi Rahal A.P.D. San Gimignano
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch La Cava Alessandro A.P.D. San Gimignano
5 5 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
7 7 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
8 8 masch Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
10 10 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
15 15 masch Pampaloni Gianni G.S. Bellavista
16 16 masch Celati Andrea G.S. Bellavista
17 17 masch Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 23 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
25 25 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini
26 26 masch Dondoli Francesco A.P.D. San Gimignano
27 27 masch Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano
28 28 masch Sordi Stefano Pol. Il Ponte Scandicci
29 29 masch Busciolano Sandro A.P.D. San Gimignano
30 30 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 1 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
32 31 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners
33 32 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
34 33 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
35 34 masch Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista
36 35 masch Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 masch Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 37 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 2 femm Gelsi Ada A.P.D. San Gimignano
40 38 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
41 3 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 39 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 40 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 41 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
45 42 masch Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
46 43 masch Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 44 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 45 masch Bardini Alessandro F.C. Gracciano
49 4 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 46 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
51 47 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
52 5 femm Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
53 48 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
54 49 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
55 50 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
56 51 masch Zoda Giuseppe Uisp Siena
57 52 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
58 53 masch Falso Lugi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
59 6 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
60 54 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
61 55 masch Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana
62 56 masch Nappi M.Aldo G.S. Bellavista
63 57 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 58 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 59 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
66 7 femm Butini Michela G.S. Lucignano
67 60 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato
68 8 femm Cardone Claudia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 9 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
70 10 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
71 11 femm Tinfena Cristina Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 61 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
73 62 masch Monciatti Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
74 63 masch Piscuoglio Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 12 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners
76 64 masch Forzoni Giovanni A.S.D. Sport Siena
77 65 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
78 66 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
79 67 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 68 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
81 69 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 70 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 13 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
84 14 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
85 71 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
86 72 masch Cinci Nicola Uisp Siena
87 73 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
88 74 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
89 15 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
90 75 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
91 16 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 17 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 76 masch Gozzi Simone F.C. Gracciano
94 18 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
95 77 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 78 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 79 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 80 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
99 19 femm Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948
100 20 femm Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948
101 81 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 21 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
103 82 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
104 83 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 84 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
106 22 femm Fronti Angela U.S. La Nave
107 23 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948
108 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
109 85 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 25 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e