www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
6a COPPA GRUPPO ELECTRA
Domenica 17 giugno 2012
POGGIBONSI
6a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Rossi Michele Atl. Castello 0.32.42
2 2 masch 1 B m De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.32.59
3 3 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.33.11
4 4 masch 2 C m Midy Rahal APD San Gimignano 0.33.25
5 5 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0.33.41
6 6 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R.Valenti 0.33.48
7 7 masch 1 E m Colombini Luca Team Marathon Bike 0.33.56
8 8 masch 1 D m Serluca Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 0.34.06
9 9 masch 3 B m La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948 0.34.09
10 10 masch 1 G m Cammarata Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.34.15
11 11 masch 2 D m Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.34.40
12 12 masch 3 D m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.35.14
13 13 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.35.15
14 14 masch 1 F m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.35.18
15 15 masch 2 G m Gabsi  Farah A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.35.44
16 16 masch 4 D m Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.35.51
17 17 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti 0.35.54
18 18 masch 5 D m La Cava Alessandro APD San Gimignano 0.36.10
19 19 masch 4 C m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.36.23
20 20 masch 2 A m Mugnaioli Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.36.42
21 21 masch 4 E m Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.36.43
22 22 masch 2 F m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 0.36.46
23 23 masch 6 D m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 0.37.00
24 24 masch 5 E m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.37.15
25 25 masch 7 D m Martellini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.37.25
26 26 masch 3 G m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.37.27
27 27 masch 3 F m Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.37.30
28 28 masch 1 H m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.37.34
29 29 masch 4 B m Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.37.37
30 30 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.37.42
31 31 masch 3 A m Granai Filippo Libero 0.37.49
32 32 masch 2 I m Patrussi Enzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.53
33 33 masch 4 F m Quattrini Angelo Team Marathon Bike 0.37.59
34 34 masch 4 A m Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.38.03
35 35 masch 4 G m Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike 0.38.06
36 36 masch 5 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.38.25
37 37 masch 6 F m Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.38.36
38 38 masch 6 E m Chellini Federico Palestra Equinox 0.38.43
39 39 masch 7 F m Monnanni Enrico Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.38.46
40 40 masch 8 D m Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.38.56
41 41 masch 9 D m Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.38.58
42 42 masch 8 F m Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.01
43 43 masch 5 G m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.07
44 1 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0.39.12
45 44 masch 9 F m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.39.27
46 45 masch 10 D m Poggi Pietro A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.39.39
47 46 masch 10 F m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.39.44
48 47 masch 11 D m Bani Federico G.P. R.Valenti 0.39.59
49 48 masch 6 G m Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.40.05
50 2 femm 1 G f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.07
51 49 masch 11 F m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.40.11
52 3 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.27
53 50 masch 7 G m Pampaloni Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.40.30
54 51 masch 7 E m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 0.40.32
55 52 masch 5 A m D'Ascenzi Giordano APD San Gimignano 0.40.39
56 53 masch 3 I m Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R.3 Grosseto 0.40.41
57 54 masch 8 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.40.45
58 4 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.47
59 55 masch 4 I m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40.50
60 56 masch 12 F m Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.41.00
61 57 masch 2 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium 0.41.04
62 58 masch 8 E m Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.41.08
63 59 masch 9 E m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.41.36
64 60 masch 13 F m Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.41.39
65 61 masch 14 F m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 0.41.53
66 5 femm 1 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.41.56
67 62 masch 3 H m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.41.59
68 6 femm 1 D f Bombonato Manuela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.01
69 63 masch 9 G m Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto 0.42.04
70 64 masch 5 B m Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.13
71 7 femm 3 E f Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.42.16
72 65 masch 10 G m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.19
73 66 masch 10 E m Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.23
74 67 masch 11 E m Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.42.26
75 68 masch 4 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0.42.32
76 69 masch 12 E m Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.36
77 70 masch 11 G m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.42.39
78 71 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.42.42
79 72 masch 2 L m Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.46
80 73 masch 13 E m Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0.42.48
81 74 masch 15 F m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R.Valenti 0.42.53
82 75 masch 12 D m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.42.56
83 76 masch 12 G m Fineschi Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.59
84 77 masch 14 E m Rabazzi Nicola G.S. Lucignano 0.43.08
85 8 femm 2 B f Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.43.26
86 78 masch 16 F m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.43.27
87 9 femm 2 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 0.43.32
88 79 masch 5 H m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 0.43.35
89 80 masch 5 I m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.38
90 81 masch 13 G m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.44.08
91 82 masch 6 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R.Valenti 0.44.11
92 10 femm 4 E f Morini Giulia APD MAREMMAEXTREME.IT 0.44.14
93 83 masch 3 L m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.16
94 84 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.19
95 11 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.44.24
96 85 masch 13 D m Cencetti Emiliano Triathlon Montecatini 0.44.34
97 86 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 0.44.42
98 87 masch 14 D m Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 0.44.48
99 88 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 0.44.53
100 89 masch 15 E m Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.44.58
101 90 masch 15 D m Rocchi  Duccio  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.45.02
102 91 masch 5 C m Fiaschi Davide CRAL Etruria 0.45.06
103 92 masch 16 D m Berti Francesco F.C. Gracciano 0.45.22
104 93 masch 6 C m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.45.26
105 94 masch 6 I m Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.33
106 95 masch 17 D m Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.45.40
107 12 femm 3 F f Brega Daniela  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.43
108 96 masch 7 I m Falso Luigi Federico A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.45.50
109 97 masch 17 F m Rebuffat Ciro Individuale 0.45.57
110 98 masch 7 C m Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46.01
111 99 masch 18 F m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.03
112 100 masch 8 C m Beltrami Andrea Libero 0.46.06
113 101 masch 16 E m Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.46.09
114 102 masch 19 F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.11
115 103 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.15
116 104 masch 20 F m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.46.19
117 105 masch 17 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46.33
118 106 masch 8 H m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.46.34
119 107 masch 9 H m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.46.37
120 108 masch 21 F m Monaci Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.41
121 109 masch 6 B m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46.44
122 110 masch 18 E m Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.46.50
123 111 masch 19 E m Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.46.52
124 112 masch 14 G m Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46.55
125 113 masch 22 F m Gambassi Mario F.C. Gracciano 0.47.08
126 114 masch 10 H m Rosini Walter A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.47.10
127 115 masch 15 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.11
128 116 masch 18 D m Milli Burini Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.13
129 13 femm 5 E f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.15
130 14 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.17
131 117 masch 11 H m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.47.20
132 118 masch 8 I m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.47.22
133 15 femm 6 E f Gozzi  Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.47.25
134 119 masch 23 F m Zoda Giuseppe UISP Siena 0.47.31
135 120 masch 9 C m Clemente Pietro Paracadutisti Esercito Italiano 0.47.38
136 121 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.47.42
137 122 masch 9 I m Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.46
138 16 femm 2 G f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.47.50
139 123 masch 12 H m Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.59
140 17 femm 1 C f Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 0.48.03
141 124 masch 13 H m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.48.11
142 125 masch 16 G m Di Michele Pasquale Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.48.21
143 126 masch 19 D m Pieroni Giampier Palestra Equinox 0.48.43
144 127 masch 24 F m Grassi Massimo Palestra Equinox 0.48.46
145 18 femm 7 E f Buob Sonia Palestra Equinox 0.49.11
146 19 femm 2 D f Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.14
147 20 femm 8 E f Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.23
148 21 femm 2 H f Porri Roberta A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.49.26
149 128 masch 25 F m Rossi Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.49.36
150 129 masch 10 C m Bussagli Davide Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.43
151 130 masch 20 D m Cinci Nicola UISP Siena 0.49.46
152 131 masch 20 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.52
153 132 masch 21 D m Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.17
154 133 masch 7 B m Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.22
155 22 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.31
156 23 femm 9 E f Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.50.33
157 134 masch 17 G m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.50.36
158 24 femm 3 B f Pagliai Fabiola APD MAREMMAEXTREME.IT 0.50.40
159 135 masch 26 F m Ulivellli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.53
160 136 masch 18 G m Vano Enrico G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.10
161 137 masch 14 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.32
162 25 femm 10 E f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.39
163 26 femm 4 F f Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.51
164 138 masch 19 G m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.54
165 27 femm 5 F f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.57
166 139 masch 27 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 0.52.02
167 28 femm 3 D f Iohnson Elisabetta Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.52.22
168 140 masch 15 H m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.33
169 141 masch 20 G m Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.39
170 142 masch 6 L m Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.55
171 143 masch 21 G m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.52.57
172 144 masch 22 G m Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.41
173 145 masch 28 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.46
174 29 femm 6 F f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.54.57
175 146 masch 3 M m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.08
176 147 masch 10 I m Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.55.18
177 30 femm 4 G f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti 0.55.21
178 31 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.25
179 148 masch 7 L m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano 0.55.27
180 149 masch 8 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.55.55
181 150 masch 9 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.56.14
182 151 masch 11 I m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.56.16
183 152 masch 16 H m Del Zanna Sergio Libero 0.57.13
184 32 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.18
185 153 masch 17 H m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 0.57.24
186 154 masch 23 G m Marini Athos Palestra Equinox 0.57.29
187 155 masch 18 H m Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.42
188 156 masch 4 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.44
189 157 masch 12 I m Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.36
190 33 femm 4 D f Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.45
191 34 femm 11 E f Martinelli Alice G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.48
192 158 masch 5 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.50
193 159 masch 13 I m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.41
194 160 masch 29 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02.13
195 161 masch 24 G m Sottile Giuseppe Libero 1.02.17
196 162 masch 30 F m Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.06
197 35 femm 4 H f Buti Paola G.P. R.Valenti 1.06.20
198 163 masch 25 G m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.57
199 36 femm 7 F f Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.59
200 164 masch 6 A m Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.09.11
201 165 masch 6 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.25
202 166 masch 26 G m Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.40
203 37 femm 5 G f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.15.19
204 38 femm 5 D f Giannitti Chiara Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.11
205 167 masch 21 E m Giordano Piero A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.21.39
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e