www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a ediz. I COLORI DELL' ESTATE
Domenica 24 giugno 2012
BUONCONVENTO
Km 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA
1 1 masch Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
5 5 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvanto
9 9 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
11 11 masch Franza Gabriele Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
12 12 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Vagaggini Diego Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
15 1 femm Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 15 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
17 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 16 masch Quattrini Marco Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
19 17 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
20 18 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 19 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 20 masch Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 21 masch Rossi Giacomo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvanto
24 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 3 femm Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 23 masch Bagnai Denny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 24 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 25 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
29 4 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 26 masch Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 27 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
32 28 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano
33 29 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
34 30 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 31 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
36 32 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato
37 33 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 34 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
39 5 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
40 6 femm Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga
41 35 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
42 7 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 36 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 37 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 38 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 39 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
47 40 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 41 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 42 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 43 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
51 44 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 45 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 46 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
54 8 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 47 masch Ristallo Valentino G.S. Madonnina (MO)
56 48 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
57 49 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 50 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 9 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 51 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 52 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
62 53 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
63 54 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 55 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 56 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
66 57 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 58 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
68 59 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
69 60 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 10 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
71 61 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
72 11 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
73 62 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
74 63 masch Semplici Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 64 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
76 12 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 13 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
78 65 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 14 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
80 66 masch Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners
81 67 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
82 68 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
83 69 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
84 70 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 71 masch Bacconi Marcello G.S. Cappuccini 1972
86 72 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
87 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
88 73 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
89 16 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 17 femm D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens Sana
91 18 femm Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
92 74 masch Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga
93 19 femm Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana
94 75 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
95 76 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
96 77 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
97 78 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
98 79 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 20 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
100 80 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 21 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
102 22 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 23 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
104 81 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
105 82 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 83 masch Sprugnoli Sergio Palestra Equinox
107 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
108 84 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
109 85 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 86 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 25 femm Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana
112 87 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e