www  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  n e t
7a DI CORSA ALL'ARBIA
Un tramonto su Siena
Mercoledi 11 luglio 2012
ARBIA SCALO
KM 10
Nr 49 partecipanti sui percorsi ridotti
Totale partecipanti : 177
ORDINE D'ARRIVO Km 10
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
2 2 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Cavallaro Giovan Battista Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
6 6 masch Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina
9 9 masch Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato
14 1 femm Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato
15 14 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
16 2 femm Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
17 15 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
18 16 masch Anatrini Tommaso G.S. Monteaperti
19 17 masch Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
20 18 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 19 masch Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina
22 20 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 21 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 22 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 23 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
26 24 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 25 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 26 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
29 27 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 28 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
31 29 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 30 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 31 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
34 32 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 3 femm Milaneschi Daniela Atl. Sestini (AR)
36 33 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 34 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 35 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina
39 36 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Bagnai Denny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 38 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
42 39 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
43 40 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 41 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
45 42 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 43 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
47 44 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
48 45 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
49 46 masch Cencini Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina
50 47 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
51 48 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948
52 4 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 49 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
54 50 masch Niccolai Giovanni G.S. Poggio al Vento
55 51 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 52 masch Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
57 5 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 53 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
59 54 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
60 55 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
61 56 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 57 masch Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
63 58 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 59 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
65 6 femm Calteri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948
66 60 masch Olmastroni Duccio G.S. Poggio al Vento
67 61 masch Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 62 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
69 63 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
70 64 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 65 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 7 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
73 66 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 67 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 68 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 69 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 70 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
78 71 masch Rohani Vahid S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 8 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
80 72 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 73 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 74 masch Carnesecchi Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
83 75 masch Burrini Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 76 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
85 77 masch Chiaroni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 78 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 79 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 80 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
89 81 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 82 masch Piccini Alessandro G.S. La Bulletta
91 83 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
92 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
93 84 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 85 masch Scampuddu Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 10 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 86 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
97 87 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 88 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
99 89 masch Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners
100 90 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
101 11 femm Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato
102 91 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato
103 92 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 93 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
105 94 masch Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
106 95 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
107 12 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
108 96 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
109 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
110 97 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 98 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
112 99 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners
113 14 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners
114 100 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
115 15 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 101 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 102 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
118 103 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina
119 104 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
120 105 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 106 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina
122 16 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
123 17 femm Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato
124 18 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 19 femm Scarpone Elisa S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 20 femm Lonardi Giulia Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 107 masch Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 108 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e