www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a  NOTTURNA DELLA TREBBIATURA
TROFEO ENZO MAGNANI
Venerdi 13 luglio 2012
CASCIANO DI MURLO
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch MEIATTINI  MASSIMO GREGGE RIBELLE
2 2 masch ISCHI  PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
3 3 masch CARBONARI FRANCO REALESTATO PRESIDIO
4 4 masch CAPOLINGUA  GIUSEPPE MENS SANA 
5 5 masch BIANCIARDI DUCCIO POL. STATO
6 6 masch BANDINI SAURO ATLETICA FUTURA
7 7 masch BAGNAI  DANNY CAPPUCCINI
8 8 masch ARCAMONE ANDREA POL. STATO
9 9 masch PINASSI MICHELE G.S. AURORA
10 10 masch CAFARO SALVATORE POL. STATO
11 11 masch LORENZONI FOSCOLO GREGGE RIBELLE
12 12 masch MAZZESCHI VINICIO LA SORBA
13 13 masch MARI GIULIANO LIBERO
14 14 masch GIGLIONI LUCA MENS SANA
15 1 femm CALTIERI CARMEN G.S. AURORA
16 15 masch LAZZERI GABRIELE LA SORBA
17 16 masch RICCO JACOPO VAL DI MERSE
18 2 femm CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. AURORA
19 17 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO
20 3 femm PORRI ROBERTA MONTEAPERTI
21 18 masch FALSO LUIGI MONTEAPERTI
22 19 masch TEOFILATTO PAOLO LIBERO
23 20 masch BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI
24 21 masch PULCINELLI ALBERTO VALENTI RAPOLANO
25 22 masch SIGNORINI  MASSIMO LIBERTAS SIENA
26 23 masch BRACCI ROBERTO POL. STATO
27 24 masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS
28 25 masch CENNI  MARCO CRAL MPS
29 26 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO POL. STATO
30 27 masch CREZZINI ARTURO CRAL MPS
31 28 masch DAMIANO FRANCESCO LIBERO
32 4 femm FANETTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA
33 5 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS
34 29 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL MPS
35 30 masch AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO
36 31 masch MAURICI  MASSIMO LIBERTAS SIENA
37 6 femm BUTI PAOLA VALENTI RAPOLANO
38 7 femm PROVVEDI  LETIZIA POL. STATO
Passeggiata  Km. 2,5
1  ALLIA  MARIANGELA S.S. MENS SANA
2 TRAPASSI MARIA TERESA VALENTI RAPOLANO
3 RINALDI  GRAZIELLA VALENTI RAPOLANO
4 DIODATO  ENTICA VALENTI RAPOLANO
5  DI RENZONE   ENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO
SOCIETA'
1 G.S. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
2 Polizia di Stato
3 CRAL MPS
4 Mens Sana
5 G.S. Aurora
6 Libertas Siena
7 Gregge Ribelle
8 Cappuccini
9 Monteaperti
10 Atletica Sinalunga
11 Atletica Futura
12 Realestato Presidi
13 La Sorba
14 Val di Merse
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e