www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
Nessun bambino nasce cattivo
Domenica 22 luglio 2012
TREQUANDA
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Assol m Tujikeze Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.33.43
2 2 masch 2 Assol m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 AVIS Foiano 0.35.19
3 3 masch 3 Assol m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.35.36
4 4 masch 4 Assol m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.35.46
5 5 masch 5 Assol m Marchetti Luca 1973 Ponzano tv 0.36.16
6 6 masch 6 Assol m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.08
7 7 masch 7 Assol m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.31
8 8 masch 8 Assol m Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.37.40
9 9 masch 9 Assol m Capacci Gianluca 1971 U.P. Policiano 0.38.59
10 10 masch 10 Assol m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.39.39
11 11 masch 11 Assol m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.40.07
12 12 masch 12 Assol m Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama 0.40.13
13 13 masch 13 Assol m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.40.31
14 14 masch 14 Assol m Cennini Samuele 1979 AVIS Foiano 0.40.43
15 15 masch 15 Assol m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.40.46
16 16 masch 16 Assol m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.40.49
17 17 masch 1 Vet m Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.40.51
18 18 masch 17 Assol m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.05
19 19 masch 18 Assol m Refi Mirco 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.14
20 20 masch 19 Assol m Ischi Paolo 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.23
21 21 masch 20 Assol m Soldini Aldo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.41.47
22 22 masch 21 Assol m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.50
23 23 masch 22 Assol m Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.55
24 1 femm 1 Assol f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.13
25 24 masch 23 Assol m Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.42.24
26 25 masch 24 Assol m Fedi Alessandro 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.42.51
27 26 masch 2 Vet m Serra Leonardo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.42.56
28 27 masch 25 Assol m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.43.02
29 28 masch 26 Assol m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.15
30 29 masch 3 Vet m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43.35
31 30 masch 27 Assol m Rachini Gianpaolo 1970 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.43.41
32 31 masch 4 Vet m Amato Antono 1954 0.43.53
33 32 masch 28 Assol m Baldi Simone 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.44.10
34 33 masch 29 Assol m Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.44.12
35 34 masch 30 Assol m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.44.16
36 35 masch 31 Assol m Tiezzi Paolo 1987 A.S.D. RCM Casinalbo Modena 0.44.19
37 36 masch 32 Assol m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.20
38 2 femm 2 Assol f Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.44.37
39 37 masch 33 Assol m Napani Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.44.39
40 38 masch 1 Arg m Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama 0.44.42
41 39 masch 5 Vet m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.45
42 40 masch 6 Vet m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.45.07
43 41 masch 34 Assol m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.45.08
44 42 masch 7 Vet m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.45.16
45 43 masch 35 Assol m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.20
46 44 masch 36 Assol m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.23
47 3 femm 3 Assol f Zanchi Paola 1971 Olympic Runners Lama 0.45.28
48 4 femm 4 Assol f Billi Franca 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.45.49
49 45 masch 37 Assol m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.45.52
50 46 masch 8 Vet m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.45.59
51 47 masch 9 Vet m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.46.01
52 48 masch 38 Assol m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.04
53 49 masch 39 Assol m Rocchi Simone 1991 0.46.12
54 50 masch 40 Assol m Torello Stefano 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.46.16
55 51 masch 2 Arg m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.19
56 52 masch 10 Vet m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.46.24
57 53 masch 41 Assol m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini 0.46.36
58 54 masch 42 Assol m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.41
59 55 masch 43 Assol m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.46.55
60 56 masch 44 Assol m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.46.56
61 57 masch 45 Assol m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.47.00
62 58 masch 46 Assol m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.03
63 5 femm 1 Vet f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.47.13
64 59 masch 47 Assol m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.17
65 60 masch 48 Assol m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 0.47.23
66 61 masch 49 Assol m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.39
67 6 femm 5 Assol f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.48.03
68 62 masch 50 Assol m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0.48.06
69 63 masch 51 Assol m Perinti Giorgio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.09
70 64 masch 11 Vet m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.16
71 65 masch 3 Arg m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.48.20
72 66 masch 52 Assol m Pirastu Carlo 1971 Atl. Sestini 0.48.25
73 67 masch 53 Assol m Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.38
74 68 masch 54 Assol m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1993 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.56
75 69 masch 12 Vet m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.00
76 70 masch 55 Assol m Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.10
77 71 masch 56 Assol m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.25
78 72 masch 57 Assol m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.33
79 73 masch 4 Arg m Pinzi Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.49.37
80 7 femm 6 Assol f Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.49.51
81 74 masch 13 Vet m Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.49.53
82 75 masch 58 Assol m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.02
83 76 masch 59 Assol m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.05
84 77 masch 14 Vet m Mucciarelli Lionello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.08
85 8 femm 7 Assol f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.50.11
86 78 masch 60 Assol m Magliozzi Alessandro 1981 0.50.40
87 9 femm 8 Assol f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.51.02
88 79 masch 15 Vet m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.51.10
89 80 masch 61 Assol m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.18
90 10 femm 9 Assol f Machetti Emanuela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.24
91 11 femm 2 Vet f Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.57
92 81 masch 62 Assol m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.04
93 82 masch 16 Vet m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.06
94 12 femm 3 Vet f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.52.09
95 83 masch 5 Arg m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.52.33
96 84 masch 63 Assol m Giulianelli Luca 1994 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.38
97 85 masch 17 Vet m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.51
98 86 masch 18 Vet m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52.54
99 87 masch 64 Assol m Rubino Felio 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.56
100 13 femm 10 Assol f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.59
101 88 masch 65 Assol m Gonnelli Morris 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.05
102 89 masch 19 Vet m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 0.53.29
103 90 masch 66 Assol m Meacci Luciano 1975 0.54.00
104 91 masch 6 Arg m Caserio Mauro 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.54.02
105 92 masch 67 Assol m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.54.29
106 14 femm 4 Vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.54.48
107 93 masch 7 Arg m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.02
108 15 femm 5 Vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.55.04
109 16 femm 6 Vet f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.49
110 94 masch 20 Vet m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.04
111 95 masch 21 Vet m Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.56.11
112 96 masch 22 Vet m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.22
113 97 masch 8 Arg m Salvatori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.25
114 17 femm 7 Vet f Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.42
115 18 femm 11 Assol f Riganelli Cristina 1976 U.P. Policiano 0.56.50
116 19 femm 12 Assol f Casaioli Sofia 1994 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.57.01
117 20 femm 13 Assol f Novak Stefanie 1981 0.57.18
118 21 femm 14 Assol f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.48
119 98 masch 9 Arg m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.57
120 22 femm 8 Vet f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.00
121 99 masch 68 Assol m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.02
122 100 masch 69 Assol m Mellone Claudio 1979 0.59.08
123 101 masch 23 Vet m Salvi Fabio 1958 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.00.22
124 102 masch 24 Vet m Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.00.25
125 23 femm 15 Assol f Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.38
126 103 masch 25 Vet m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.37
127 104 masch 26 Vet m Lucani Massimo 1953 U.S. Ugnano 1.02.10
128 24 femm 9 Vet f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.02.58
129 25 femm 16 Assol f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.03.01
130 105 masch 10 Arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.03.04
131 106 masch 27 Vet m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.56
132 107 masch 11 Arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.06.54
133 26 femm 17 Assol f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.23
134 27 femm 10 Vet f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.10.10
135 28 femm 18 Assol f Prina Donatella 1975 1.13.50
136 29 femm 19 Assol f Zanin Michela 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e