www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
13a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 26 luglio 2012
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tuyikeze Athanase 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Midy Rahal 1982 A.P.D. San Gimignano
4 4 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
5 5 masch Caroni Francesco 1973 Runners Bergamo
6 6 masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.P.D. San Gimignano
11 11 masch Caporali Francesco 1984 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Cencini Luca 1966 Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Cencini Samuele 1979 Avis Foiano (AR)
19 19 masch Francini Alessandro 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
21 21 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
22 22 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
27 27 masch Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
28 28 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 30 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 31 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 32 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
33 33 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 34 masch Margiotta Christian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
35 35 masch Peruzzi Andrea 1966 Pfizzer
36 36 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
37 37 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
38 38 masch D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 A.P.D. San Gimignano
39 39 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 40 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 41 masch Colacevich  Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
42 42 masch Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
43 43 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
44 44 masch Cantagalli Guido 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 45 masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
46 46 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 47 masch Amato Antonio 1954 Pod. Capo d'Orlando
48 1 femm Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
49 48 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
50 49 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
51 50 masch Francone Gianluca 1973 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
52 51 masch Francini Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
53 2 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 52 masch Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini (AR)
55 53 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
56 54 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 55 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano
58 56 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 57 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
60 58 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
61 59 masch Canocchi Marco 1982 A.P.D. San Gimignano
62 60 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 61 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
64 3 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch Rabazzi Nicola 1968 G.S. Lucignano
66 63 masch Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
67 64 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini (AR)
68 65 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 66 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
70 67 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
71 68 masch Monachini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano (AR)
72 69 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
73 70 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
74 71 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
75 72 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
76 73 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
77 74 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 75 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
79 4 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
80 76 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
81 77 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 78 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
83 79 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
84 80 masch Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
85 81 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 82 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 G.S. Poggio Al Vento
87 83 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
88 84 masch Bortolini Antonio 1967 Libero
89 85 masch Mantengoli Umberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano
90 86 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
91 87 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
92 5 femm Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
93 88 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
94 89 masch Fallarino Marco 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
95 90 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
96 91 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
97 92 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 93 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
99 94 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
100 95 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
101 96 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
102 97 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
103 98 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
104 99 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
105 100 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 101 masch Redi Nazareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
107 102 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 G.S. Poggio Al Vento
108 103 masch Mari Giuliano 1943 A.S.D. La Sorba
109 104 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
110 105 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
111 106 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
112 6 femm Cardone Claudia 1972 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
113 7 femm Buracchini Lucia 1972 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
114 8 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
115 107 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
116 108 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
117 9 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
118 109 masch Rubino Felice 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
119 110 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
120 111 masch Fornasiero Massenzio 1963 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
121 112 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
122 10 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
123 113 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio Al Vento
124 11 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
125 12 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
126 114 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
127 115 masch Gonnelli Morris 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
128 116 masch Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
129 13 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 117 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 118 masch Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
132 119 masch Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
133 120 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
134 121 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
135 122 masch Capaccioli Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano
136 123 masch Cortonesi Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
137 124 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
138 14 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
139 125 masch Picchianti Vittorio 1985 G.S. Poggio al Vento
140 126 masch Peruzzi Vittorio 1941 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
141 127 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 128 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
143 129 masch Fosi Giorgio 1944 G.P.A. Libertas
144 130 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
146 131 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
147 132 masch Borromeo Thomas 1964 G.P. R. Valenti
148 133 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. SienaRunners
149 134 masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
150 135 masch Magnani Sergio 1940 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
151 16 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
152 17 femm Tiezzi Laura 1984 G.S. La Pania
153 136 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
154 137 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
155 138 masch Perugini Roberto 1976 G.S. Poggio Al Vento
156 139 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 140 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
158 141 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
159 142 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
160 143 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 144 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 145 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
163 18 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
164 146 masch Negretto Danilo 1949 G.S. Lucignano
165 147 masch Pasquni Alberto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
166 19 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
167 148 masch De Bisio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
168 20 femm Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina
169 149 masch Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
170 150 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
171 151 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
172 152 masch Rossi Massimo 1963 Cral Whirlpool
173 21 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
174 153 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 154 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
176 22 femm Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana
177 155 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
178 156 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
179 23 femm Bernardini Rosalba 1956 U.P. Policiano (AR)
180 24 femm Alia Maria Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
181 25 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 26 femm Michaelides Viki 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
183 157 masch Belli Giovanni 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
184 27 femm Garzia Chiara 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
185 28 femm Lauretti Irene 1983 Libera
186 158 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
187 159 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 29 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
189 30 femm Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
190 31 femm Giannitti Chiara 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e