www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA  "NOBILE"
Domenica 5 agosto 2012
MONTEPULCIANO
Km 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Passarello Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.34.29
2 2 masch 1 B m Tuyikeze Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.36
3 3 masch 1 F m Basile Salvatore 1966 Atl. Leggera Futura 0.36.17
4 4 masch 2 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 AVIS Foiano 0.36.45
5 5 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.37.08
6 6 masch 3 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.37.13
7 7 masch 1 E m Verini Pietro 1972 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.37.17
8 8 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.37.24
9 9 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.38.00
10 10 masch 4 B m Caporali Francesco 1984 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.38.07
11 11 masch 2 F m Soldini Aldo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.38.15
12 12 masch 3 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.38.27
13 13 masch 3 E m Crivelli Alessandro 1972 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.38.37
14 14 masch 1 D m Alberti Lorenzo 1976 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.39.11
15 15 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.21
16 16 masch 4 F m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.39.38
17 17 masch 1 A m Fejzaj Rodian 1988 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.40.08
18 18 masch 2 D m Biondi Riccardo 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.40.15
19 19 masch 4 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.40.35
20 20 masch 1 I m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini 0.40.37
21 21 masch 5 B m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.45
22 22 masch 5 E m Floriani  Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.48
23 23 masch 4 C m Luculli Diego 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.40.50
24 24 masch 5 F m Burroni  Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.41.00
25 25 masch 6 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.41.20
26 26 masch 6 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.23
27 27 masch 6 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.26
28 28 masch 3 D m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.41.28
29 29 masch 7 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.41.37
30 30 masch 5 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Volte Basse 0.41.42
31 31 masch 7 E m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.41.44
32 32 masch 8 F m Bernetti  Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.16
33 33 masch 2 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.42.18
34 34 masch 2 I m Patrussi Enzo 1949 Atl. Sestini 0.42.25
35 35 masch 9 F m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.42.39
36 36 masch 1 H m Belardi Stefano 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.42.51
37 1 femm 1 D f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.53
38 37 masch 10 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.07
39 38 masch 4 D m Fabbrini Paolo 1977 UISP Abbadia 0.43.09
40 39 masch 3 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.15
41 40 masch 8 E m Fabbri Alessio 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.43.24
42 41 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43.27
43 42 masch 5 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.30
44 43 masch 4 G m Mazzuoli Marco 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.38
45 44 masch 5 G m Paci Massimo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.43.43
46 45 masch 3 H m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43.47
47 46 masch 11 F m Banelli Sergio 1966 Atl. Sestini 0.43.53
48 47 masch 12 F m Cantagalli  Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.44.14
49 48 masch 9 E m Vagaggini Diego 1970 UISP Abbadia 0.44.16
50 49 masch 7 B m Tiezzi Paolo 1987 R.C.M. Cosinaldo MODENA 0.44.24
51 50 masch 10 E m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.28
52 51 masch 4 H m Amato Antonio 1954 Pod. CAPO D'ORLANDO (ME) 0.44.32
53 52 masch 6 G m Casaioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.44.39
54 53 masch 7 G m Fe Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.46
55 54 masch 11 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.49
56 2 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castigl. Fior. 0.44.54
57 55 masch 6 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.45.06
58 3 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.10
59 56 masch 12 E m Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.21
60 57 masch 13 F m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.45.29
61 4 femm 2 E f Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.45.33
62 58 masch 8 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.45.48
63 59 masch 7 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.45.50
64 60 masch 8 D m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.45.54
65 61 masch 14 F m Pontecorvi Antonio 1967 VILLA PAMPHILI ROMA 0.46.11
66 62 masch 9 D m Nappini Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.46.13
67 63 masch 15 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.22
68 64 masch 16 F m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.46.27
69 65 masch 17 F m Tartaglione Pietro 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.46.29
70 66 masch 9 G m Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46.45
71 67 masch 18 F m Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.52
72 68 masch 10 D m Rossi Luca 1974 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.54
73 69 masch 10 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.02
74 70 masch 19 F m Paci Stefano 1967 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.47.12
75 5 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.17
76 71 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.47.19
77 72 masch 20 F m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.47.24
78 73 masch 13 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini 0.47.28
79 74 masch 11 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.47.35
80 75 masch 2 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.47.41
81 76 masch 3 A m Rocchi Simone 1991 Atl. STRAMILANO 0.47.44
82 77 masch 6 C m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.47.47
83 78 masch 21 F m Bassi Guido 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.48.04
84 6 femm 2 D f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.23
85 79 masch 11 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.25
86 80 masch 14 E m Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.48.27
87 81 masch 15 E m Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.30
88 82 masch 12 G m Redi Nazzareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.33
89 83 masch 5 H m Cappietti Ennio 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.35
90 84 masch 22 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.40
91 85 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.48.43
92 86 masch 6 H m Francini Sergio 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.48
93 87 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.52
94 88 masch 8 H m Chiparo Tommaso 1955 Misericordia Aglianese 0.49.09
95 89 masch 9 H m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.13
96 90 masch 13 G m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.16
97 91 masch 3 I m Martini Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.19
98 92 masch 14 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.21
99 93 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.24
100 94 masch 16 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.27
101 95 masch 12 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.30
102 96 masch 8 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.33
103 97 masch 7 C m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 0.49.35
104 98 masch 4 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.38
105 99 masch 17 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.40
106 100 masch 13 D m Scartoni Samuele 1974 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.43
107 7 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.46
108 101 masch 10 H m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.48
109 102 masch 23 F m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.51
110 103 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.53
111 104 masch 15 G m Chionne Maurizio 1958 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.49.56
112 105 masch 18 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.49.58
113 106 masch 24 F m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50.01
114 107 masch 16 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.50.14
115 108 masch 9 B m Anselmi  Simone 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.50.21
116 109 masch 5 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.51
117 110 masch 11 H m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.55
118 111 masch 14 D m Rosati  Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.03
119 112 masch 12 H m Viti Claudio 1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.51.07
120 113 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.51.13
121 114 masch 17 G m Mannucci Antonio 1962 U.S. Nave 0.51.18
122 115 masch 18 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.22
123 116 masch 6 L m Nappini Armando 1945 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.51.35
124 117 masch 1 M m Peruzzi Vttorio 1941 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.52.03
125 118 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.12
126 119 masch 13 H m Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.15
127 120 masch 19 E m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.17
128 121 masch 8 C m Piscitelli  Giuseppe 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.52.21
129 8 femm 3 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.24
130 122 masch 15 D m Batani Andrea 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.52.28
131 123 masch 25 F m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.31
132 124 masch 20 E m Gonnelli Morris 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.52.45
133 125 masch 14 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.52.55
134 126 masch 26 F m Gambini Michele 1964 G.P. R.Valenti 0.52.57
135 9 femm 1 G f Costella  Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.52.59
136 127 masch 4 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1993 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.53.07
137 128 masch 15 H m Vendramin Giuseppe 1957 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.53.26
138 129 masch 27 F m Venturini Duilio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.33
139 130 masch 6 I m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.53.43
140 131 masch 21 E m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.53.54
141 132 masch 22 E m Belardi Raffaele 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.03
142 133 masch 19 G m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.54.20
143 134 masch 3 M m Magnani Sergio 1940 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.22
144 135 masch 7 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.54.32
145 136 masch 8 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.36
146 10 femm 4 D f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.54.40
147 11 femm 2 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.45
148 137 masch 16 H m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.50
149 12 femm 4 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.59
150 13 femm 1 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.10
151 14 femm 1 H f Alvisi Paola 1955 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.55.30
152 15 femm 3 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.55.54
153 138 masch 17 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0.55.58
154 139 masch 7 L m Caserio Mauro 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.56.01
155 140 masch 16 D m Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.59
156 141 masch 23 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.57.09
157 142 masch 17 D m Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.24
158 143 masch 20 G m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.48
159 144 masch 28 F m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.58.20
160 145 masch 29 F m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.58.22
161 16 femm 5 E f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.59.16
162 146 masch 30 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.59.18
163 147 masch 31 F m Pasquini Alberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.59.35
164 148 masch 32 F m Polverini Angelo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.59.43
165 149 masch 33 F m Laurini Fabio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.00.24
166 150 masch 18 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.00.29
167 151 masch 34 F m Rosatelli Ottavio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.00.48
168 152 masch 8 L m Capannini Marino 1947 ATL. DEL PARCO ROMA 1.00.50
169 153 masch 24 E m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.02
170 154 masch 35 F m Burroni Antonio 1965 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.04
171 155 masch 19 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.13
172 156 masch 36 F m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1.01.52
173 157 masch 4 M m Galluzzi  Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.04
174 158 masch 5 M m Neri  Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.08
175 159 masch 21 G m Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 G.P. R.Valenti 1.03.11
176 17 femm 6 E f Michaelides Viki 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.45
177 160 masch 22 G m Salvi Fabio 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.03.50
178 161 masch 6 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.03.52
179 162 masch 25 E m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.38
180 163 masch 23 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.05.50
181 18 femm 4 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.20
182 164 masch 9 L m Benocci Paolo 1945 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.06.22
183 165 masch 9 I m Rosati  Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.12
184 19 femm 2 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.15.14
185 20 femm 5 D f Cucoli Monica 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.21.06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e