www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
16a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 18 agosto 2012
PIANELLA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
5 5 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
7 7 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
13 13 masch Furi Marcello 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
17 17 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 1 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 18 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
20 19 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 20 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
22 21 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
23 22 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
24 23 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
25 24 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
26 25 masch Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 26 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini (AR)
28 2 femm Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol Mens Sana
29 27 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 28 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
31 29 masch Pinzi  Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
32 30 masch Balestrini Carlo 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 31 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 32 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
35 33 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 34 masch Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 35 masch Monaci Andrea 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 3 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 36 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 38 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 39 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
43 40 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 41 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 Atl. Sinalunga
45 4 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 42 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
47 43 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 5 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 44 masch Rossi Massimo 1963 Cral Whirlpool
50 45 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 6 femm Rosignoli Rossella 1978 Atl. Sinalunga
52 46 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
53 47 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 48 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 49 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
56 7 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 8 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 50 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
59 51 masch Galluzzi Galliano  1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 9 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
61 10 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
62 52 masch Barcelli Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 53 masch Pignata Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 54 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e