www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
30a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Mercoledi 22 agosto 2012
SIENA:  La Lizza  Scacciapensieri  La Lizza
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino 8FI)
2 2 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
5 5 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
9 9 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
12 12 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
13 13 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
16 16 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
19 19 masch Paci Massimo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
20 20 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 22 masch Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
24 23 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 24 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 25 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
27 26 masch Vannini Lukas 1980 A.S.D. SienaRunners
28 27 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 28 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
30 29 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 30 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
32 31 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
33 32 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 33 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 G.S. Poggio al Vento
35 34 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
36 35 masch Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
38 37 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 38 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 39 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini (AR)
41 40 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 Atl. Sinalunga
42 2 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 41 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
44 42 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Bacaro Giovanni 1978 Pol. Mens Sana
46 44 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
47 45 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
48 46 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
49 47 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 48 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 49 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
52 50 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 51 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
54 52 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
55 53 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 54 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
57 55 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
58 56 masch Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
59 57 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
60 3 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
61 58 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 59 masch Canapini Antonio 1961 G.S. Alberino
63 60 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
64 61 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
65 62 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
66 4 femm Trafeli Teresa 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
67 63 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
68 64 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 65 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
70 66 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
71 67 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
72 68 masch Frullanti Stefano 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
73 69 masch Pinzi Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 70 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
75 71 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
76 5 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
77 6 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 72 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
79 73 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 74 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
81 75 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
82 76 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
83 77 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento
84 7 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
85 78 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 79 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
87 80 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 81 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
89 82 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 83 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
91 84 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
92 85 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
93 86 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
94 8 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 87 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
96 9 femm Lentini Francesca 1979 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
97 10 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
98 88 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
99 89 masch Corsi Marco 1961 G.S. Bellavista
100 11 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
101 90 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
102 91 masch Lifodi Davide 1976 Libero
103 92 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 93 masch Soldani Francesco 1976 G.S. La Pania
105 94 masch Marzucchi Bernardo 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
106 95 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
107 96 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
108 97 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
109 98 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
110 99 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 100 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
112 101 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 102 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 G.S. Bellavista
114 103 masch Fornasiero Massenzio 1963 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
115 12 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
116 104 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. SienaRunners
117 105 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
118 106 masch Pasquini Roberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
119 107 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
120 108 masch Bralia Paolo 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 109 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
122 13 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
123 110 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
124 111 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 112 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 113 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 114 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 115 masch Carnesecchi Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
129 14 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
130 116 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
131 117 masch Menchetti Claudio 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
132 15 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
133 16 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
134 118 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
135 119 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948
136 120 masch Bacconi Marcello 1949 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
137 121 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
138 122 masch Fallani Marco 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
139 123 masch Trefoloni Matteo 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
140 17 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
141 124 masch Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
142 125 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Uisp Siena Indiviauale
143 126 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 127 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
145 128 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
146 129 masch Brandani Piero 1945 G.S. Monteaperti
147 130 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
148 131 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
149 18 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
150 132 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
151 133 masch Fiorini Giovanni 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
152 19 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
153 134 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
154 135 masch D'Ignazio Roberto 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
155 20 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
156 136 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
157 137 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
158 138 masch Vano Enrico 1958 G.P. R. Valenti
159 21 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
160 139 masch Sperandini Marco 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
161 140 masch Di Santo Bruno 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
162 141 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
163 142 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
164 143 masch Carli Carlo 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 144 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
166 145 masch Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1948
167 146 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
168 147 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
169 22 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
170 23 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
171 148 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
172 149 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e