www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
38a MARCIA DEL CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 25 agosto 2012
ARCIDOSSO (GR)
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 B m checcacci michele team marathon bike 0.37.04 3.22
2 2 masch 2 B m cesarini giorgio polisportiva montalto 0.38.18 3.29
3 3 masch 1 D m colombini luca team marathon bike 0.38.30 3.30
4 4 masch 1 C m lubrano gabriele costa d'argento 0.39.17 3.34
5 5 masch 1 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0.39.42 3.37
6 6 masch 2 C m ronca riccardo toscana atletica empoli 0.39.47 3.37
7 7 masch 3 C m meiattini massimo il gregge ribelle 0.40.06 3.39
8 8 masch 4 C m berti david team marathon bike 0.40.14 3.39
9 9 masch 2 D m ranica gherardo luigi circolo tennis castel del piano 0.40.32 3.41
10 10 masch 1 A m de bernardi gino costa d'argento 0.41.00 3.44
11 11 masch 2 E m carlini stefano uisp chianciano terme 0.41.05 3.44
12 12 masch 5 C m arrigoni manuel bancari romani 0.41.25 3.46
13 13 masch 3 D m carbone massimo dlf grosseto 0.41.33 3.47
14 14 masch 3 E m costanzo fiorenzo reale stato dei presidi 0.41.46 3.48
15 15 masch 4 D m franceschelli luigi avis perugia 0.41.52 3.48
16 16 masch 2 A m marchini mattia libero 0.42.14 3.50
17 17 masch 1 F m palma massimo cappuccini siena 0.42.18 3.51
18 18 masch 4 E m quattrini angelo team marathon bike 0.42.27 3.52
19 19 masch 2 F m de maio aurelio asd 4 stormo 0.42.30 3.52
20 20 masch 3 B m boscagli mirco team marathon bike 0.42.40 3.53
21 21 masch 6 C m cicchella gianluca centro militare veterinario 0.42.58 3.54
22 22 masch 4 B m biagianti andrea maremma extreme 0.43.19 3.56
23 23 masch 5 E m bandini sauro e-servizi atletica futura roma 0.43.53 3.59
24 1 femm 1 L m stankiewicz kataryna anna body life 0.44.00 4.00
25 24 masch 6 E m zinni antonio costa d'argento 0.44.05 4.00
26 25 masch 5 B m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0.44.33 4.03
27 26 masch 7 C m gamba faderico gs caletta festa del pesce 0.44.50 4.05
28 27 masch 5 D m taddei emiliano team marathon bike 0.44.58 4.05
29 28 masch 7 E m landi loriano team marathon bike 0.44.59 4.05
30 29 masch 6 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0.45.01 4.06
31 30 masch 7 D m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia 0.45.11 4.06
32 31 masch 3 F m barberini pietro cappuccini siena 0.45.13 4.07
33 32 masch 4 F m iannilli carlo asd gruppo millepiedi 0.45.21 4.07
34 33 masch 8 C m ronchini simone team marathon bike 0.45.42 4.09
35 34 masch 9 C m napolitano carlo centro militare veterinario 0.45.46 4.10
36 35 masch 8 D m ignirri sergio team marathon bike 0.45.59 4.11
37 36 masch 5 F m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0.46.00 4.11
38 37 masch 6 B m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0.46.01 4.11
39 38 masch 9 D m rizzi alfredo team marathon bike 0.46.01 4.11
40 39 masch 1 G m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0.46.15 4.12
41 40 masch 10 D m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0.46.40 4.15
42 41 masch 2 G m amaddii roberto asd sienarunners 0.48.04 4.22
43 42 masch 8 E m biagioli domenico team marathon bike 0.48.16 4.23
44 43 masch 10 C m crocetti walter team marathon bike 0.48.23 4.24
45 44 masch 6 F m mondi' pietro team marathon bike 0.48.33 4.25
46 45 masch 7 F m monteforte umberto asd 4 stormo 0.49.17 4.29
47 46 masch 8 F m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0.49.26 4.30
48 47 masch 9 F m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0.49.32 4.30
49 48 masch 11 D m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0.49.42 4.31
50 2 femm 1 M m merola maria asd 4 stormo 0.49.45 4.31
51 49 masch 12 D m sbordone francesco asd 4 stormo 0.49.46 4.31
52 50 masch 13 D m paioletti paolo team marathon bike 0.50.13 4.34
53 3 femm 2 M m brusa micaela team marathon bike 0.50.20 4.35
54 51 masch 11 C m comanescu mircea uisp chianciano terme 0.50.25 4.35
55 52 masch 12 C m mancuso michele sbr3 0.50.25 4.35
56 53 masch 10 F m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 0.50.36 4.36
57 54 masch 1 I m sbrilli domenico uisp abbadia 0.50.47 4.37
58 55 masch 11 F m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0.50.57 4.38
59 56 masch 14 D m vitali alberto happy runner club 0.51.02 4.38
60 57 masch 13 C m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0.51.06 4.39
61 58 masch 2 I m baccaro giuseppe uisp chianciano terme 0.51.16 4.40
62 4 femm 3 M m saranelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0.51.20 4.40
63 59 masch 14 C m zeppo simone maremma extreme 0.51.22 4.40
64 60 masch 1 H m pellegrini paolo sbr3 0.51.25 4.40
65 61 masch 3 G m ruotolo alessandro asd 4 stormo 0.51.32 4.41
66 62 masch 2 H m goretti renato team marathon bike 0.51.39 4.42
67 63 masch 9 E m marianelli danilo us sperimentale roccastrada 0.51.43 4.42
68 64 masch 15 D m spera silvio asd 4 stormo 0.51.49 4.43
69 65 masch 12 F m gentili giuseppe team marathon bike 0.51.55 4.43
70 66 masch 4 G m checcacci riccardo team marathon bike 0.52.00 4.44
71 67 masch 5 G m giovannetti alfredo dlf grosseto 0.52.16 4.45
72 68 masch 3 I m de palma costantino team marathon bike 0.52.35 4.47
73 69 masch 6 G m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0.52.54 4.49
74 70 masch 16 D m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0.53.07 4.50
75 71 masch 7 G m alocci enzo reale stato dei presidi 0.53.08 4.50
76 72 masch 10 E m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0.53.09 4.50
77 73 masch 15 C m mori sergio team marathon bike 0.53.09 4.50
78 74 masch 17 D m guerrini massimiliano polisportiva oltrarno 0.53.15 4.50
79 75 masch 11 E m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0.53.20 4.51
80 76 masch 12 E m falconi mirco sbr3 0.53.28 4.52
81 77 masch 16 C m martinelli massimo asd atletica costa etrusca 0.53.32 4.52
82 78 masch 8 G m lentini paolo team marathon bike 0.53.34 4.52
83 79 masch 13 F m carlino gaetano asd 4 stormo 0.53.38 4.53
84 80 masch 4 I m d'ausilio francesco team marathon bike 0.53.45 4.53
85 81 masch 18 D m giallaurito arcangelo asd 4 stormo 0.53.49 4.54
86 82 masch 13 E m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0.53.58 4.54
87 83 masch 14 E m vignoli fabio libero 0.54.11 4.56
88 84 masch 17 C m rosati michele torre del mangia 0.54.38 4.58
89 85 masch 15 E m arcamone andrea gs polizia di stato 0.55.00 5.00
90 86 masch 16 E m viciani emanuele gs polizia di stato 0.55.00 5.00
91 87 masch 7 B m mantiloni marco team marathon bike 0.55.23 5.02
92 88 masch 3 H m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0.55.41 5.04
93 5 femm 1 O m sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0.55.54 5.05
94 89 masch 14 F m ciolfi maurizio team marathon bike 0.56.00 5.05
95 90 masch 19 D m vannelli massimiliano cral whirlpool 0.56.07 5.06
96 6 femm 1 N m betti cristina team marathon bike 0.56.13 5.07
97 91 masch 18 C m barberini lorenzo libero 0.56.23 5.08
98 92 masch 15 F m redi nazzareno podistica il campino 0.56.37 5.09
99 93 masch 4 H m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 0.56.42 5.09
100 94 masch 5 H m rostagno guido asd atletica costa etrusca 0.56.58 5.11
101 95 masch 3 A m pompei emiliano libero 0.57.12 5.12
102 96 masch 5 I m lorenzoni foscolo il gregge ribelle 0.57.46 5.15
103 7 femm 2 N m cogno silvia team marathon bike 0.57.55 5.16
104 8 femm 2 L m pagliai fabiola maremma extreme 0.58.08 5.17
105 97 masch 17 E m lombardi michele team marathon bike 0.58.20 5.18
106 9 femm 3 N m pecchioli patrizia team marathon bike 0.58.21 5.18
107 98 masch 18 E m malinverno maurizio libero 0.59.09 5.23
108 99 masch 9 G m bonazza paolo team marathon bike 0.59.31 5.25
109 100 masch 20 D m nanni giulio libero 0.59.39 5.25
110 10 femm 2 O m stefanucci paola asd sienarunners 0.59.44 5.26
111 101 masch 6 I m salvadori domenico atletica sinalunga 1.00.45 5.31
112 11 femm 4 N m cheli monia libero 1.01.03 5.33
113 102 masch 19 E m bettazzi alessandro libero 1.01.34 5.36
114 12 femm 5 N m magnani cristiana libero 1.01.34 5.36
115 103 masch 19 C m bonelli giulio libero 1.01.53 5.38
116 13 femm 6 N m cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1.01.53 5.38
117 14 femm 4 M m fabbreschi pamela team marathon bike 1.02.13 5.39
118 104 masch 21 D m del conte federico libero 1.02.28 5.41
119 15 femm 5 M m duchi enrica libero 1.03.28 5.46
120 105 masch 16 F m canestrari mauro uisp chianciano terme 1.05.37 5.58
121 106 masch 10 G m spaggiari luigi uisp grosseto 1.05.54 5.59
122 16 femm 6 M m duchi laura bancari romani 1.06.14 6.01
123 17 femm 7 M m galella tiziana libero 1.06.44 6.04
124 107 masch 6 H m rosati giuseppe torre del mangia 1.08.35 6.14
125 18 femm 7 N m cassano teresa libero 1.10.52 6.27
126 108 masch 7 I m de maria manlio atletica sinalunga 1.13.31 6.41