www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
39a   5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 31 agosto 2012
RAPOLANO TERME
8a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 PER CATEGORIE GIOVANILi
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1979 0.28.25 19,003
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1981 0.28.42 18,815
3 3 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1967 0.29.02 18,599
4 4 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1984 0.29.19 18,420
5 5 masch Mydi Rahal APD San Gimignano 1982 0.29.24 18,367
6 6 masch Colombini Luca Team Marathon Bike 1968 0.29.29 18,315
7 7 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.29.37 18,233
8 8 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.29.54 18,060
9 9 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1973 0.29.55 18,050
10 10 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R.Valenti 1970 0.29.59 18,010
11 11 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1976 0.30.19 17,812
12 12 masch La Cava Alessandro APD San Gimignano 1974 0.30.24 17,763
13 13 masch Bartemucci Andrea Vis Cortona Triathlon 1987 0.30.27 17,734
14 14 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 1976 0.30.32 17,686
15 15 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1966 0.30.34 17,666
16 16 masch Pallini Roberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1979 0.30.36 17,647
17 17 masch Caporali Francesco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1984 0.30.44 17,570
18 1 femm Fanti Grossi Ilaria Atletica Siderme RE 1988 0.31.08 17,345
19 18 masch Frullanti Cesare G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.31.10 17,326
20 19 masch Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1986 0.31.11 17,317
21 20 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1964 0.31.16 17,271
22 21 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R.Valenti 1976 0.31.38 17,071
23 22 masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona Triathlon 1972 0.31.52 16,946
24 23 masch Fejzaj Rodion Libero 1990 0.32.18 16,718
25 24 masch Boncompagni Roberto AVIS Foiano 1975 0.32.22 16,684
26 25 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 1963 0.32.25 16,658
27 26 masch Soldini Aldo Atl. Sestini 1965 0.32.28 16,632
28 27 masch Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1956 0.32.31 16,607
29 28 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1967 0.32.39 16,539
30 29 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R.Valenti 1976 0.32.44 16,497
31 30 masch Tavanti Francesco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1973 0.32.54 16,413
32 31 masch Belardi Stefano Libero 1990 0.33.02 16,347
33 32 masch Martire Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1986 0.33.04 16,331
34 33 masch Bernardi Diego A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1973 0.33.07 16,306
35 34 masch Rosati Andrea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1984 0.33.14 16,249
36 35 masch Bernetti  Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1964 0.33.15 16,241
37 36 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 1969 0.33.17 16,224
38 37 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1981 0.33.21 16,192
39 38 masch Bani Federico G.P. R.Valenti 1973 0.33.22 16,184
40 39 masch Calussi Massimiliano Atl. Sinalunga 1976 0.33.29 16,127
41 40 masch Ghiandai Gianni Atl. Sestini 1972 0.33.33 16,095
42 41 masch Genca Roberto AVIS Foiano 1978 0.33.37 16,063
43 42 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti 1972 0.33.40 16,040
44 2 femm Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1987 0.33.43 16,016
45 43 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1966 0.33.51 15,953
46 44 masch Rovai Alberto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1968 0.34.04 15,851
47 45 masch Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1966 0.34.12 15,789
48 46 masch Spina Gianluca G.P. R.Valenti 1973 0.34.16 15,759
49 47 masch Sguerri Enrico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1979 0.34.23 15,705
50 48 masch Paruzzi Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 1966 0.34.25 15,690
51 49 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 1977 0.34.26 15,682
52 3 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1984 0.34.27 15,675
53 50 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0.34.29 15,660
54 51 masch Angori Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1974 0.34.32 15,637
55 52 masch Antonelli Alessio Pol. Avis Cortona 1966 0.34.36 15,607
56 53 masch Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 1971 0.34.38 15,592
57 54 masch Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1974 0.34.40 15,577
58 55 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R.Valenti 1978 0.34.41 15,569
59 56 masch Ridoni Massimo Atl. Sestini 1965 0.34.50 15,502
60 57 masch Giaccherini Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1968 0.34.58 15,443
61 58 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 1959 0.35.01 15,421
62 59 masch Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona Triathlon 1968 0.35.03 15,407
63 4 femm Giachi Chiara Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 1982 0.35.05 15,392
64 60 masch Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1975 0.35.07 15,377
65 61 masch Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1958 0.35.10 15,355
66 62 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 1958 0.35.12 15,341
67 63 masch Governi Guido A.S.D. Sienarunners 1969 0.35.26 15,240
68 64 masch Gennai Mirko G.P. R.Valenti 1968 0.35.28 15,226
69 65 masch Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1977 0.35.30 15,211
70 66 masch Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1955 0.35.31 15,204
71 67 masch Lanardi Andrea G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1973 0.35.32 15,197
72 68 masch Arfaioli Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1968 0.35.40 15,140
73 69 masch Spensierati Andrea Pol. Avis Cortona 1987 0.35.43 15,119
74 70 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1963 0.35.45 15,105
75 5 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 0.35.47 15,091
76 71 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1962 0.35.49 15,077
77 72 masch Croci Lorenzo Palestra The Best Body 1990 0.35.50 15,070
78 73 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 1976 0.35.53 15,049
79 74 masch Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1969 0.35.54 15,042
80 75 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 1965 0.35.56 15,028
81 76 masch Rocchi Simone Atletica Stramilano 1991 0.35.57 15,021
82 77 masch Felici Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1963 0.35.59 15,007
83 78 masch Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1974 0.36.02 14,986
84 79 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1956 0.36.03 14,979
85 80 masch Ghezzi Moreno A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1970 0.36.05 14,965
86 81 masch Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1962 0.36.06 14,958
87 82 masch Fantozzi Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 1966 0.36.07 14,952
88 83 masch Chiezzi Stefano A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1982 0.36.09 14,938
89 84 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 1972 0.36.10 14,931
90 85 masch Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1974 0.36.12 14,917
91 86 masch Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 1973 0.36.15 14,897
92 87 masch Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1987 0.36.18 14,876
93 88 masch Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1956 0.36.20 14,862
94 89 masch Sassetti Federico G.S. Lucignano 1970 0.36.23 14,842
95 90 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1952 0.36.25 14,828
96 91 masch Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 1966 0.36.28 14,808
97 92 masch Muzzi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1972 0.36.31 14,788
98 93 masch Mogavero Flaviano A.S.D. La Chianina 1975 0.36.33 14,774
99 94 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1958 0.36.34 14,768
100 6 femm Mencarelli Federica AVIS Foiano 1981 0.36.36 14,754
101 95 masch Cencini Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 1983 0.36.38 14,741
102 96 masch Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1967 0.36.45 14,694
103 97 masch Tartaglione Pietro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1967 0.36.48 14,674
104 98 masch Isolani Rodolfo  U.P. Policiano 1964 0.36.51 14,654
105 99 masch Milaneschi Daniele G.P. R.Valenti 1972 0.36.53 14,641
106 100 masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1975 0.36.59 14,601
107 101 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1960 0.37.02 14,581
108 102 masch Livi Paolo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1956 0.37.06 14,555
109 103 masch Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1965 0.37.09 14,536
110 104 masch Monacchini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1955 0.37.11 14,523
111 105 masch Rossi Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1974 0.37.12 14,516
112 7 femm Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1966 0.37.16 14,490
113 106 masch Civai Gianni A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1961 0.37.22 14,451
114 107 masch Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1971 0.37.29 14,406
115 8 femm Vietti Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1977 0.37.42 14,324
116 108 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini 1965 0.37.50 14,273
117 109 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R.Valenti 1966 0.37.53 14,254
118 110 masch Rocchi Alessandro G.P. R.Valenti 1982 0.37.56 14,236
119 111 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.37.59 14,217
120 112 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1968 0.38.02 14,198
121 113 masch Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 1966 0.38.05 14,179
122 114 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R.Valenti 1982 0.38.11 14,142
123 115 masch Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1973 0.38.18 14,099
124 116 masch Menconi Antonello CDP T&RB group PG 1967 0.38.21 14,081
125 117 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R.Valenti 1953 0.38.30 14,026
126 118 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 0.38.33 14,008
127 119 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R.Valenti 1964 0.38.39 13,972
128 120 masch Maffei Simone G.P. R.Valenti 1963 0.38.41 13,960
129 121 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0.38.43 13,947
130 122 masch Comanescu Mircea A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1967 0.38.49 13,912
131 9 femm Chini Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1962 0.38.52 13,894
132 123 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1970 0.38.55 13,876
133 10 femm Caddeo Veronica A.S.D. La Chianina 1990 0.38.59 13,852
134 124 masch Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1962 0.39.03 13,828
135 11 femm Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1988 0.39.05 13,817
136 125 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1959 0.39.08 13,799
137 126 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 0.39.12 13,776
138 127 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1956 0.39.20 13,729
139 128 masch Gravina  Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1977 0.39.25 13,700
140 129 masch Surci Daniele Libero 1985 0.39.27 13,688
141 130 masch Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 1978 0.39.28 13,682
142 131 masch Fabbri Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1968 0.39.32 13,659
143 132 masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1971 0.39.44 13,591
144 133 masch Bernardini Simone AVIS Foiano 1980 0.39.47 13,574
145 134 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1971 0.39.48 13,568
146 135 masch Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1969 0.39.51 13,551
147 136 masch Viti Claudio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1955 0.39.53 13,539
148 12 femm Sanarelli Niicoletta A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1973 0.39.56 13,523
149 137 masch Stiatti Ivo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1958 0.39.59 13,506
150 138 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 1953 0.40.01 13,494
151 139 masch Baldeschi Matteo Libero 1982 0.40.03 13,483
152 140 masch Fortunati Giovanni G.S. TV Spenta Rapolano 1992 0.40.05 13,472
153 13 femm Passamonti Alida CDP T&RB group PG 1974 0.40.11 13,438
154 141 masch Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1958 0.40.15 13,416
155 142 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1946 0.40.17 13,405
156 143 masch Ceccanibbi Franco Vis Cortona Triathlon 1970 0.40.19 13,394
157 144 masch Sguerri Bruno G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1951 0.40.22 13,377
158 145 masch Grassi Nicola G.S. TV Spenta Rapolano 1976 0.40.25 13,361
159 146 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1950 0.40.28 13,344
160 147 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 1957 0.40.31 13,328
161 148 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1967 0.40.36 13,300
162 149 masch Pinzi Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1948 0.40.40 13,279
163 150 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1962 0.40.44 13,257
164 151 masch Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1972 0.40.49 13,230
165 152 masch Peruzzi Giancarlo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1957 0.40.54 13,203
166 153 masch Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1963 0.41.01 13,165
167 154 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1959 0.41.05 13,144
168 155 masch Aldinucci  Carlo  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1967 0.41.07 13,133
169 156 masch Belardi Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1993 0.41.16 13,086
170 157 masch Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1951 0.41.20 13,065
171 158 masch Botarelli Nicola G.S. Poggio al Vento 1972 0.41.26 13,033
172 159 masch Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1958 0.41.28 13,023
173 160 masch Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1953 0.41.36 12,981
174 161 masch Parigi Vittorio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1962 0.41.39 12,965
175 162 masch Belardi Raffaele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1969 0.41.44 12,939
176 14 femm Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.41.53 12,893
177 163 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 1958 0.41.56 12,878
178 164 masch Cresci  Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1958 0.41.57 12,872
179 165 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1957 0.42.01 12,852
180 166 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 0.42.05 12,832
181 167 masch Guerri Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1973 0.42.08 12,816
182 168 masch Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.42.11 12,801
183 169 masch Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1961 0.42.13 12,791
184 170 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1955 0.42.17 12,771
185 171 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1972 0.42.20 12,756
186 172 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1965 0.42.25 12,731
187 173 masch Zuccheri Andrea Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1967 0.42.27 12,721
188 174 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1962 0.42.31 12,701
189 175 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1982 0.42.35 12,681
190 15 femm Monacchini Elisa U.P. Policiano 1994 0.42.44 12,637
191 176 masch Burroni  Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.42.47 12,622
192 177 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 0.42.50 12,607
193 178 masch Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1962 0.42.53 12,592
194 16 femm Tinfena Cristina Marathon Club Cral Mps 1965 0.42.56 12,578
195 179 masch Scapecchi Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1976 0.42.58 12,568
196 180 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1943 0.43.02 12,548
197 181 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1961 0.43.09 12,514
198 182 masch Borromeo Thomas G.P. R.Valenti 1964 0.43.11 12,505
199 17 femm Trentini Emanuelle U.P. Isolotto 1978 0.43.17 12,476
200 183 masch Lazzari Sergio Aspa Bastia 1962 0.43.21 12,457
201 18 femm Falchetti Anna Maria CDP T&RB group PG 1966 0.43.30 12,414
202 184 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1956 0.43.35 12,390
203 19 femm Banelli Samanta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1983 0.43.37 12,381
204 185 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 1985 0.43.40 12,366
205 186 masch Milighetti Federico U.P. Policiano 1991 0.43.43 12,352
206 187 masch Nappi A.Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1958 0.43.49 12,324
207 188 masch Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1956 0.43.54 12,301
208 20 femm Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1966 0.44.02 12,263
209 21 femm Collini Gabbriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1961 0.44.07 12,240
210 22 femm Pescini Valeria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1973 0.44.17 12,194
211 189 masch Vallini Alessio Libero 1977 0.44.34 12,117
212 190 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1960 0.44.37 12,103
213 191 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1961 0.44.40 12,090
214 192 masch Cocchi Umberto A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1951 0.44.44 12,072
215 193 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1953 0.44.46 12,063
216 194 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1952 0.44.54 12,027
217 195 masch Mazzini Marco CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1980 0.44.58 12,009
218 23 femm Di Vietro Michela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1973 0.45.01 11,996
219 196 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1951 0.45.06 11,973
220 197 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1960 0.45.13 11,942
221 198 masch Giannini Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1962 0.45.15 11,934
222 199 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 0.45.17 11,925
223 200 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato 1958 0.45.20 11,912
224 201 masch Del Debole Cesare Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1966 0.45.23 11,899
225 202 masch Corallo  Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1957 0.45.28 11,877
226 24 femm Tavanti Marica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1986 0.45.31 11,864
227 25 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.45.34 11,851
228 203 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1975 0.45.37 11,838
229 204 masch Sansone Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 1969 0.45.41 11,821
230 205 masch Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1962 0.45.47 11,795
231 206 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1968 0.45.50 11,782
232 207 masch Orcidi Fabrizio Aspa Bastia 1955 0.45.53 11,769
233 208 masch Laurini Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 1964 0.46.12 11,688
234 209 masch Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1949 0.46.17 11,667
235 210 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1952 0.46.19 11,659
236 211 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R.Valenti 1977 0.46.22 11,646
237 212 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1947 0.46.24 11,638
238 26 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R.Valenti 1978 0.46.35 11,592
239 27 femm Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 1973 0.46.38 11,580
240 213 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1948 0.46.42 11,563
241 214 masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1964 0.46.50 11,530
242 215 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 1947 0.46.52 11,522
243 216 masch Monciatti Cesare G.P. R.Valenti 1961 0.47.08 11,457
244 28 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1960 0.47.16 11,425
245 217 masch Cresti Fabio G.S. TV Spenta Rapolano 1973 0.47.17 11,421
246 29 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1969 0.47.19 11,412
247 218 masch Tavanti Antonio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1965 0.47.21 11,404
248 219 masch Fabbri Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1961 0.47.25 11,388
249 220 masch Paletti Aldo G.S. TV Spenta Rapolano 1983 0.47.29 11,372
250 30 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1961 0.47.42 11,321
251 221 masch Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 1964 0.47.48 11,297
252 31 femm Torzini Simona Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1981 0.47.50 11,289
253 222 masch Torzini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1956 0.47.55 11,270
254 223 masch Cortonesi Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina 1960 0.47.57 11,262
255 224 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1965 0.48.00 11,250
256 225 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1955 0.48.04 11,234
257 32 femm Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1975 0.48.05 11,231
258 226 masch La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 1984 0.48.08 11,219
259 227 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano 1949 0.48.10 11,211
260 33 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1963 0.48.15 11,192
261 228 masch Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1962 0.48.21 11,169
262 229 masch Salvi Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1959 0.48.24 11,157
263 230 masch Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1947 0.48.32 11,126
264 34 femm Martire Laura A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1994 0.48.35 11,115
265 231 masch Giulianelli Luca A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1994 0.48.38 11,103
266 232 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1962 0.48.41 11,092
267 233 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1959 0.48.44 11,081
268 234 masch Lo Vecchio Giuseppe G.S. TV Spenta Rapolano 1985 0.48.46 11,073
269 35 femm Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1974 0.48.56 11,035
270 235 masch Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 0.48.59 11,024
271 36 femm D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1969 0.49.02 11,013
272 236 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1955 0.49.03 11,009
273 37 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti 1962 0.49.05 11,002
274 38 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1957 0.49.07 10,994
275 237 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1939 0.49.11 10,979
276 238 masch Savini Davide G.P. R.Valenti 1967 0.49.13 10,972
277 239 masch Fallani Marco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1971 0.49.16 10,961
278 240 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1940 0.49.20 10,946
279 241 masch Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1956 0.49.24 10,931
280 242 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R.Valenti 1958 0.49.29 10,913
281 243 masch Boretti Gianleonardo Pod. Val di Pesa 1957 0.49.32 10,902
282 39 femm Fanelli Antonia A.S.D. La Chianina 1961 0.49.34 10,894
283 40 femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona Triathlon 1973 0.49.38 10,880
284 244 masch Pascucci Valerio G.S. Lucignano 1948 0.49.43 10,862
285 245 masch Ulivellli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1963 0.49.53 10,825
286 246 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1950 0.49.57 10,811
287 247 masch Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 1968 0.50.03 10,789
288 248 masch Ricci Mattia Polisp. Azzurra RE 1983 0.50.08 10,771
289 249 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1948 0.50.17 10,739
290 250 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1969 0.50.21 10,725
291 41 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R.Valenti 1972 0.51.22 10,513
292 251 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1938 0.51.25 10,502
293 252 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1963 0.52.20 10,318
294 42 femm Massa Martina Libero 1980 0.52.22 10,312
295 253 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1959 0.52.44 10,240
296 254 masch Natali Novello Aspa Bastia 1944 0.52.49 10,224
297 43 femm Cuculi Monica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1975 0.53.10 10,157
298 44 femm Carnielli Valentina G.P. R.Valenti 1980 0.53.17 10,135
299 45 femm Borgoncino Cristina A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1963 0.53.37 10,071
300 255 masch Luconi Silvano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1946 0.53.41 10,059
301 46 femm Capellan Kirsys Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1976 0.54.11 9,966
302 47 femm Claudi Enrica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1965 0.55.43 9,692
303 256 masch Paci Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1961 0.55.44 9,689
304 257 masch Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1948 0.55.59 9,646
305 258 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1963 0.56.06 9,626
306 259 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1961 0.56.09 9,617
307 260 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1955 0.56.13 9,606
308 48 femm Buti Paola G.P. R.Valenti 1954 0.57.21 9,416
309 261 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1941 0.57.30 9,391
310 262 masch Bennati Giuliano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1979 0.58.33 9,223
311 49 femm Staderini Angela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1974 1.08.16 7,910
312 50 femm Gianniti Chiara Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1976 1.08.18 7,906
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e