www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
NOTTURNA DI GRACCIANO
Sabato 8 settembre 2012
GRACCIANO di Colle di Val d'Elsa
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 
2 2 masch Mezzedimi Giamarco 1968 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
3 3 masch Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
4 4 masch Bardini Alessandro 1968 A.C. Gracciano
5 5 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.S.P. San Gimignano
6 6 masch Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
7 7 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Uisp Siena
12 12 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
13 13 masch Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
14 14 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 1 femm Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
17 16 masch Francioni Alessandro 1964 Cral Whirlpool
18 17 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 18 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
20 19 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
21 20 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 21 masch Scardigli Alessandro 1972 Uisp Siena
23 22 masch Coraggio Simone 1987 G.S. La Rampa (FI)
24 2 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
25 23 masch Cortazzo Michele 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
26 24 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
27 25 masch Vanni Juri 1971 Libero
28 26 masch Cicali Roberto 1871 Uisp Siena
29 27 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monetaperti
30 28 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S.Bellavista
31 29 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
32 30 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
33 31 masch Pinzi Valter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
34 3 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
35 32 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
36 4 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
37 33 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 34 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 35 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
40 5 femm Pini Ivana 1986 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
41 36 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 37 masch Provvedi Carlo 1971 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
43 6 femm Johnson Elisabetta 1973 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
44 7 femm Angiolini Susanna 1966 Libero
45 38 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
46 39 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 40 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 41 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 8 femm Volterrani Antonella 1964 Libero
50 42 masch Farina Raffaele 1962 Libero
51 9 femm Cappellini Catia 1968 Palestra Equninox
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e