www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CROSS DEI RIONI 2012
38a edizione
 8 settembre 2012
ASSOL. ATLETA TEMPO CONTRADA
1 PASSARELLO STEFANO 24:32:96 VALDIMONTONE
2 DALL'AVA ANTONIO 25:00:95 LUPA
3 LACHI ALESSIO 25.23.30 VALDIMONTONE
4 LA CAVA ALESSANDRO 27:06:75 VALDIMONTONE
5 CAVALLARO GIOVANNI 27:37:89 ONDA
6 VOLPI ROBERTO 28:18:73 SELVA
7 PAZZAGLIA 28:23:81 CIVETTA
8 SACERDOTALI MASSIMO 28.38.55 VALDIMONTONE
9 CORTECCI JACOPO 28:45:87 TARTUCA
10 GRANDI DUCCIO 28.46.42 NICCHIO
11 DI BISCEGLIE FRANCESCO 28:52:81 NICCHIO
12 VILIGIARDI LUCIO 29:19:74 VALDIMONTONE
13 PACIOTTI GIACOMO 29.21.43 LUPA
14 SAMPIERI FABIO 29:26:97 VALDIMONTONE
15 VANNUCCINI DAVIDE 29.43.01 OCA
16 COLACEVICH ANDREA 29:44:78 PANTERA
17 MICHELANGELI MATTIA 30:28:68 NICCHIO
18 ARCAMONE ANDREA 30:35:60 LUPA
19 MAZZACUVA MIRCO 30.36.01 NICCHIO
20 GIORGI SILVANO 30:38:65 LUPA
21 BOSCAGLI JACOPO 30.45.33 LUPA
22 SASSETTI FEDERICO 31.08.44 LEOCORNO
23 POGGI PIETRO 31:23:74 OCA
24 POLITI MARIO 31:26:87 TORRE
25 GORELLI MASSIMO 31.31.06 ONDA
26 LIVERANI PATRIZIA 31:38:69 VALDIMONTONE
27 FICALBI SIMONE 31:49:98 PANTERA
28 RAMERINI LAPO 32.06.48 GIRAFFA
29 LEONCINI RICCARDO 32.14.21 LEOCORNO
30 RINALDI LUCA 32.32.04 SELVA
31 BECATTI ALESSANDRO 32.49.58 NICCHIO
32 PULLANO SIMONE 33:02:94 BRUCO
33 VIVARELLI SIMONE 33.05.15 ISTRICE
34 LORENZONI LUCA 33.11.16 LUPA
35 PERA ALESSANDRO 33:14:72 PANTERA
36 PALLASSINI BERNARDO 33:15:79 GIRAFFA
37 BRACALI LEONARDO 33:21:69 LEOCORNO
38 RUGANI BENEDETTO 33:27:74 SELVA
39 MINETTI LUCA 33:28:69 DRAGO
40 BURRINI LUCA 33.34.28 PANTERA
41 BOMBONATO EMANUELA 33.44.15 ISTRICE
42 FINESCHI ROBERTO 34.05.04 SELVA
43 CONTI ANDREA 34:16:66 PANTERA
44 VANNUCCINI CARLO 34:19:98 OCA
45 BANCHI BENEDETTA 34.21.24 CHIOCCIOLA
46 GIORGI ROBERTA 34:27:94 NICCHIO
47

ORSOLINI ANDREA

34:33:75

OCA

48 BIANCHI LORENZO 34:34:83 TORRE
49 VULLO VINCENZO 34.36.29 ONDA
50 FAZZI FRANCESCO 35.07.50 CHIOCCIOLA
51 PIANIGIANI MASSIMO 35:12:85 CHIOCCIOLA
52 GIALLOMBARDO DONATELLO 35.16.14 ONDA
53 MONALDI MASSIMILIANO 35.20.49 ISTRICE
54 MEMMI TAMARA 35:26:63 NICCHIO
55 BURRONI VITTORIO 35:27:65 NICCHIO
56 PASQUINI GILBERTO 35.33.37 CHIOCCIOLA
 

Concorrente meno giovane

57 CETOLONI GIANLUCA 35.37.57 DRAGO
 

Concorrente pił giovane

58 ROSSI FABIO 35.38.20 DRAGO
59 PAZZAGLIA 35.39.14 CIVETTA
60 NERI GIULIO 35:41:77 GIRAFFA
61 CAMBRINI MARIO 35.44.59 TORRE
62 BIANCHI LORENZO 35:49:90 LEOCORNO
63 SAMPIERI DUCCIO 35.57.34 TARTUCA
64 CANTELLI SIMONE 36:03:71 GIRAFFA
65 SCOPELLITI TANIA 36.06.36 SELVA
66 MARIOTTI MAURO 36.07.33 TORRE
67 GIUBBILEI TOMMASO

36.11.07

OCA
68 VITI GIULIO 36:14:82 BRUCO
69 BURRONI LUCA 36.26.05 LEOCORNO
70

LIVERANI BEATRICE

36:30:92

VALDIMONTONE

71 VIVIANI GUIDO 36.32.28 PANTERA
72 DRAGONI JACOPO 36.42.35 TARTUCA
73 SEMPLICI ROBERTO 36:46:83 TARTUCA
74 MAZZA ANDREA 36.48.09 OCA
75 NUTI MICHELE 36.50.47 TARTUCA
76 CARLETTI MICHELE 37.05.41 BRUCO
77 GERARDI GABRIELLO 37:08:60 DRAGO
78 MENSI ALTERO 37.12.43 TORRE
79 GIULIANI MATTEO 37:24:73 GIRAFFA
80 PUPATTI CLAUDIO 37.31.57 CHIOCCIOLA
81 LASTRI ELISABETTA 37.43.07 ISTRICE
82 BUTINI PAOLO 37.45.28 ISTRICE
83 FONTANA ANDREA 37:51:64 SELVA
84 BOLDI CARLA 37.56.52 LEOCORNO
85 BRACCI ROBERTO 38.04.52 SELVA
86 PANTI SILVIA 38:21:66 BRUCO
87 GIGLIOLI EDOARDO 38.48.39 TARTUCA
88 BELLINI SANDRO 38.51.06 ISTRICE
89 CONTU MARCO 38.54.34 CHIOCCIOLA
90 ALFONSI GIOVANNI 38:55:60 LEOCORNO
91 CASTAGNO DARIO 38.59.33 BRUCO
92 FANTI ILARIA 39:00:64 ONDA
93 SEMPLICI NICCOLO' 39:16:93 TARTUCA
94 SOLLAZZINI DUCCIO 39:28:83 TORRE
95 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 39:31:81 LEOCORNO
96 DEBOLINI COSIMO 39.32.51 TORRE
97 TOSCANO GIOVANNI 39.48.47 ONDA
98 ROMBONI GABRIELE 39:52:72 ONDA
99 STOLZI MARTINA 39.53.43 TORRE
100 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO 40:24:89 GIRAFFA
101 MONACI FRANCESCA 40.40.08 CHIOCCIOLA
102 CAVAZZINI LEA ANITA 40.50.16 PANTERA
103 PERA ILARIA 41.00.21 PANTERA
104 CALLAI MARGHERITA 41:31:65 SELVA
105 PICCINI JACOPO 41.42.13 ISTRICE
106 ORRU FRANCESCO 41.43.29 ISTRICE
107 CHIANTINI BENEDETTA 41.44.28 LUPA
108 VANNINI MARTA 41.45.50 LUPA
109 BACARELLI ROBERTO 41.52.49 DRAGO
110 FABBRINI MARTA 41.54.55 GIRAFFA
111 STEFANI ANDREA 42.17.51 GIRAFFA
112

TACCIOLI ELENA

42.48.39 OCA
113 GIARDINI BEATRICE 42.57.09 DRAGO
114

SALVINI BEATRICE

43:01:92 OCA
115 MOGGI VITTORIA 43.25.20 DRAGO
116 TOZZI ROBERTO 44.38.30 TARTUCA
117 POSITANO SILVIA 51.18.15 ONDA
CLASSIFICA CONTRADE
Nr. CONTRADA PUNTI
1 VALDIMONTONE 806
2 NICCHIO 701
3 LUPA 621
4 PANTERA 507
5 SELVA 491
6 LEOCORNO 456
7 OCA 448
8 ONDA 409
9 TORRE 378
10 ISTRICE 355
11 CHIOCCIOLA 354
12 GIRAFFA 349
13 TARTUCA 329
14 DRAGO 258
15 BRUCO 237
16 CIVETTA 170